Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
20. Foyer Nordstadsemi 2024
Teilnehmerliste
20. Foyer Nordstadsemi 2024
Teilnehmerliste
5 km
Disziplin wechseln (5 km)
5 km
10 km
Foyer Nordstadsemi
course pour enfants
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
5 km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Status
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Vesque-Kolten
Joel
516
LUX
Liebermann
Arthur
555
LUX
CSL
DaLUZ
Noah
503
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Mathay
Jeff
501
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Bartlett
Katia
591
Deutschland
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Oliveira
Mariane
590
LUX
Braun
Jan
549
LUX
BEN SASSI
Sahar
550
TUN
Kampe
Lucas
589
DEU
Weis
June
551
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Michels
Joé
588
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Pechon
Daria
592
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Engel
Felix
553
LUX
CA Bieles
Engel
Jacques
552
LUX
CA Bieles
Lisboa
Mylo
587
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Hoffmann
Marek
554
LUX
Barrault
Jérôme
586
LUX
Barrault
Chloé
585
LUX
Vyghen
Thera
584
LUX
Boz
Jean-Luc
583
LUX
Eve
PESSY
582
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Dumay
Claire
581
FRA
Foyer
Salomon
Sébastien
580
LUX
Salomon
Toni
579
LUX
LIAL
HEMMEN
Tun
504
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Vecchi
Thais
518
FRA
Lombard International Assurance S.A.
Steil
Thomas
519
DEU
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
WOLTER
Metti
505
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Guastella
Marco
578
ITA
CSL
Boon
Anne
577
LUX
Luciani
Yves
576
LUX
Pechon
Damien
575
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Dabic
Max
574
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Chaboud-Velle
Marek
573
FRA
Celtic Diekirch
Holtz
Luca
572
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Steiner
Noa
571
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Sackett
Verity
570
GBR
Celtic Diekirch
Scholer
Julie
569
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Hermes
Laura
568
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Leistico
Lisa
567
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Kotecká
Marie Anna
566
CZE
Celtic Diekirch
Nicolas
Liv
565
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Lopes
Elena
564
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Ourth
Martine
563
LUX
Kalmes
Maud
562
LUX
Tri Celtic
Kesseler
Frédéric
561
LUX
CSL
Kaleb
Marko
556
HRV
Kara
Timea
560
HUN
Tseytlin
Sofiya
559
LUX
Foyer
Matheys
Merlin
558
BEL
Foyer
Le Gall
Diane
557
FRA
Jones
Miles
593
LUX
CSL
Carvela
Marcio
502
PRT
Ready to Run & Fun
Joly
Benoit
596
BEL
Antoine
Lance
595
LUX
CSL
Kill
Carole
594
LUX
C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
STEINER
Jan
598
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
STEINER
Tim
597
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
OESCH
Phoebe
506
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Tymister
Coline
517
Goedert
Charel
507
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Kampe
Lara
508
DEU
Remy
Joachim
509
BEL
TRAKKS/DRP
Adam
Caroline
510
LUX
Kries
Jérôme
511
LUX
Bertemes
Louis
512
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
SCHILTZ
Charel
513
LUX
CAEG
Weiler
Sandra
514
LUX
Collignon
Laura
515
BEL
Baulisch
Marco
520
LUX
/
Billon
Sophie
526
LUX
N/A
Greisch
Tom
524
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Greisch
Charel
871
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Haagen
Luc
527
LUX
CELTIC
Ludwig
Jannick
525
DEU
Celtic Diekirch
Wiltgen
Pia
521
LUX
CAD
Schiltz
Marc
522
LUX
Lopes
Isidro
523
LUX
CAEG