Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2022
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
Trail Uewersauer 2022
Results
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
switch Discipline:
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
INFO
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
Team Trail 52,1 km
Mid Trail 33,1 km
Walking 33,1 km
Sprint Trail 10,7 km
Walk 10,7 km
Download complete list
further result to download
Team Trail.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M31
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Merrbach, Frank
1.
M31
1983
103
DEU
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
04:03:20
2.
2.
2.
Geistor, Matthias
2.
M31
1985
111
LUX
CSL
04:03:53
3.
3.
3.
Remakel, Sven
3.
M31
1989
40
LUX
FLA/IND
04:07:39
4.
4.
4.
Scott, Toby
4.
M31
1991
154
NZL
OLV Steinberg
04:20:05
5.
5.
5.
Schneider, Pitt
5.
M31
1982
27
LUX
C. A. Fola
04:23:15
6.
6.
6.
Ralet, Hugo
6.
M31
1991
31
BEL
Hoka / Trakks Team Elite
04:26:46
7.
7.
7.
Szabó, Csaba-Zsolt
7.
M31
1985
7
ROU
04:38:23
8.
8.
8.
Eicher, Clément
8.
M31
1991
136
FRA
Giorgetti
04:38:49
9.
9.
9.
Saint, Alexandre
9.
M31
1988
109
BEL
Team Trail Addicts Luxembourg
04:40:36
10.
10.
10.
Grün, Raoul
10.
M31
1991
29
LUX
C.A.Bieles
04:45:14
11.
19.
16.
Clees, Luca
11.
M31
1991
47
LUX
Team Fern / Peters Soprts
05:01:40
12.
24.
20.
Weyer, Tom
12.
M31
1982
39
LUX
utml.lu
05:18:28
13.
26.
22.
Varlamov, Oleksandr
13.
M31
1984
83
UKR
Myxomor
05:20:22
14.
27.
23.
Wood, Alan
14.
M31
1985
82
GBR
05:20:25
15.
31.
26.
Eisener, Max
15.
M31
1986
131
KAZ
Trail Crew Trier
05:26:05
16.
33.
28.
Meiser, Sebastian
16.
M31
1988
124
DEU
TV Quierschied
05:27:45
17.
39.
32.
Seidel, Maximilian
17.
M31
1988
149
DEU
Trail Freunde Sirzenich
05:37:12
18.
47.
40.
Scherrer, Anthony
18.
M31
1986
54
FRA
CA Malling
05:48:03
19.
48.
41.
Buza, Alexandru
19.
M31
1988
128
MDV
05:48:26
20.
49.
42.
Nicolas, Descamps
20.
M31
1982
120
LUX
Team Trail Addicts / Trilux
05:48:40
21.
51.
43.
Gilles, KOHN
21.
M31
1990
52
LUX
Lafclub Police
05:51:44
22.
59.
49.
Schintgen, Joël
22.
M31
1982
132
LUX
Rushteam Ecublens
06:02:03
23.
60.
50.
Giozzet, Frédéric
23.
M31
1983
74
BEL
06:02:03
24.
70.
58.
Benjamin, Linn
24.
M31
1984
156
DEU
06:15:50
25.
75.
63.
Mardam, Nicolas
25.
M31
1988
112
LUX
EIB
06:19:28
26.
77.
65.
Wourms, David
26.
M31
1987
138
FRA
06:21:40
27.
79.
67.
Sonne, Kevin
27.
M31
1987
150
DEU
06:23:10
28.
81.
69.
Barthel, Daniel
28.
M31
1989
123
DEU
Bäder Heizung Barthel s.A.
06:25:18
29.
90.
78.
Van Broekhoven, Erwin
29.
M31
1983
125
NLD
Schnell und Wendig
06:38:38
30.
91.
79.
Kant, Arjen
30.
M31
1989
70
NLD
06:40:57
31.
95.
81.
Van Erp, Pim
31.
M31
1986
58
NED
06:43:45
32.
96.
82.
Rietveldt, Gijs
32.
M31
1985
59
NED
06:43:45
33.
100.
86.
Grosnickel, Luc
33.
M31
1986
77
FRA
06:50:17
34.
106.
91.
Müller, Michael
34.
M31
1982
129
DEU
LG Ultralauf
07:03:16
35.
114.
94.
Stucchi, Jonathan
35.
M31
1983
121
LUX
A.S. Douanes
07:22:58
36.
115.
95.
Kmiotek, Michel
36.
M31
1987
45
LUX
07:31:11