Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2021
Mid Trail 30,5 km
Trail Uewersauer 2021
Results
Mid Trail 30,5 km
switch Discipline:
Mid Trail 30,5 km
INFO Nachmeldung ab 18.11.21 bis 20.11.201 18:00 Uhr offen
Mid Trail 30,5 km
Walking 30,5 km
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
Team Trail 51,8 km
Sprint Trail 11,3 km
Walk 11,3 km
Download complete list
further result to download
Team Trail Split.pdf
MID-Trail_Split-Times.pdf
Trail_51_8_SPLIT.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
21.
1.
Schneider, Franziska
1.
W
1991
335
DEU
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
02:41:47
2.
40.
2.
Schwartz, Nadine
2.
W
1986
731
LUX
02:54:12
3.
45.
3.
Paolillo, Marie-France
3.
W
1965
707
FRA
02:55:36
4.
71.
4.
Hayen, Chantal
4.
W
1984
686
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:05:56
5.
78.
5.
Fautsch, Mandy
5.
W
1992
337
LUX
AS Douanes
03:09:33
6.
87.
6.
Dap, Fanny
6.
W
1997
756
FRA
03:12:14
7.
96.
7.
SCHMITZ, STEPHANIE
7.
W
1985
676
BEL
RUNNING CONCEPT
03:14:51
8.
99.
8.
Vos, Cécile
8.
W
1974
790
LUX
03:16:43
9.
100.
9.
Schiltz, Kim
9.
W
1983
525
LUX
Lafclub Police
03:17:33
10.
101.
10.
Nadia, PARIS
10.
W
1974
694
FRA
03:17:59
11.
102.
11.
Schmidt, Diane
11.
W
1984
675
DEU
LT Schweich
03:18:07
12.
105.
12.
Margot, Mogin
12.
W
1996
477
FRA
03:18:15
13.
109.
13.
Zeuch, Lisa
13.
W
2001
589
DEU
03:19:37
14.
110.
14.
Zinkstok, Eszter
14.
W
1976
428
NLD
03:19:44
15.
114.
15.
Deransart, Anne marie
15.
W
1979
577
FRA
03:20:46
16.
117.
16.
Fessaguet, Anne Marie
16.
W
1977
664
LUX
03:21:50
17.
118.
17.
Sonnetti, Tania
17.
W
1985
618
LUX
Chambre des Deputes
03:22:04
18.
135.
18.
Leis, Katja
18.
W
1976
746
DEU
LT Schweich
03:26:12
19.
137.
19.
Bausch, Claudine
19.
W
1979
615
LUX
CAD
03:26:14
20.
140.
20.
BIGUILEM, Sophie
20.
W
1980
789
FRA
CA Malling
03:27:50
21.
142.
21.
Licker, Martine
21.
W
1973
408
LUX
03:27:52
22.
146.
22.
Schenke, Sabine
22.
W
1968
331
DEU
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
03:28:08
23.
150.
23.
Spikes, Emily
23.
W
1986
613
USA
03:30:16
24.
163.
24.
Delfino, Laura
24.
W
1991
436
ITA
03:34:27
25.
169.
25.
Vitali, Nora
25.
W
1991
316
LUX
03:38:57
26.
173.
26.
Poeckes, Manon
26.
W
1982
631
LUX
03:39:08
27.
174.
27.
DENTER-TEIXEIRA, Vanda
27.
W
1967
708
LUX
ohne Verein
03:39:33
28.
178.
28.
Léonard, Frédérique
28.
W
1982
351
LUX
FatBetty.Run
03:43:42
29.
181.
29.
Ruppert, Dani
29.
W
1971
581
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
03:44:08
30.
182.
30.
LORANG, Ketti
30.
W
1981
387
LUX
03:44:28
31.
184.
31.
Paulus, Daniele
31.
W
1972
531
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
03:44:33
32.
185.
32.
Wagner, Claudine
32.
W
1991
739
LUX
03:45:21
33.
190.
33.
Ferry, Anne
33.
W
1969
736
LUX
03:46:28
34.
193.
34.
Swart, Shannon
34.
W
1982
650
ZAF
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
03:47:33
35.
200.
35.
Hoffmann, Daniele
35.
W
1970
554
LUX
03:49:25
36.
201.
36.
Felgen, Carole
36.
W
1973
658
LUX
03:49:25
37.
202.
37.
Fischbach, Jacky
37.
W
1986
555
LUX
03:49:32
38.
203.
38.
BINSFELD, Carine
38.
W
1961
684
LUX
03:49:52
39.
210.
39.
Eschbour, Arlette
39.
W
1966
692
LUX
03:51:42
40.
211.
40.
Milz, Laura
40.
W
1994
591
DEU
03:51:58
41.
213.
41.
Thiel, Janina
41.
W
1988
590
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e.V
03:51:58
42.
215.
42.
DA SILVA, Cathy
42.
W
1969
782
LUX
03:53:26
43.
218.
43.
Vandendriessche, Thalia
43.
W
1992
709
BEL
03:56:16
44.
220.
44.
Bernard, Sandra
44.
W
1967
697
LUX
03:59:51
45.
221.
45.
Boss, Marianne
45.
W
1961
698
LUX
03:59:51
46.
222.
46.
Klein, Sanny
46.
W
1986
753
LUX
04:01:27
47.
225.
47.
Elsen, Mady
47.
W
1965
451
LUX
04:02:11
48.
226.
48.
Auxel, Bärbel
48.
W
1959
570
DEU
TV Kieselbronn
04:02:50
49.
234.
49.
Hensen, Julie
49.
W
1989
320
LUX
04:16:11
50.
236.
50.
Eicher, Sonja
50.
W
1972
418
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
04:16:36
51.
237.
51.
Allard de Grandmaison, Sonia
51.
W
1987
702
FRA
04:17:27
52.
240.
52.
Muller, Annette
52.
W
1965
362
LUX
FatBetty.Run
04:21:02
53.
241.
53.
Reuter, Chantal
53.
W
1964
311
LUX
04:21:03
54.
243.
54.
Rouis, Myriam
54.
W
1982
733
FRA
na
04:22:42
55.
249.
55.
Wengler, Viviane
55.
W
1962
778
LUX
SPIRIDON 08
04:33:22
56.
251.
56.
Kontz, Dany
56.
W
1979
573
LUX
04:37:53
57.
253.
57.
Greiciene, Jolita
57.
W
1979
688
LTU
04:58:28
58.
256.
58.
Siebenaler, Myriam
58.
W
1974
447
LUX
05:04:00