Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Ousterlaf Grevenmacher 2015
10 km
Ousterlaf Grevenmacher 2015
Results
10 km
switch Discipline:
10 km
5 km
Kinderlauf 800m (08/09) ohne Zeitmessung
Kinderlauf 800m (06/07) ohne Zeitmessung
Jugendlauf 2km (00/03)
Kinderlauf 800m (04/05)
10 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
14.
14.
Wolf, Marcel
3.
M20
498
D
ASV Köln
00:35:17
2.
16.
16.
Trampert, Uwe
3.
M40
555
D
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
00:35:19
3.
23.
23.
Schieffer, Michael
1.
M45
536
D
PST Trier
00:36:29
4.
31.
31.
Nagel, Jens
12.
M35
664
D
Team getFit
00:37:24
5.
36.
35.
Engel, Dirk
3.
M45
155
D
LT Schweich
00:37:37
6.
71.
68.
Ewen, Oliver
13.
M30
325
D
SV Neuerburg
00:40:08
7.
73.
70.
Feld, Thomas
3.
M50
600
D
KPMG Luxembourg
00:40:14
8.
76.
73.
Haumann, Hendrik
19.
M35
543
D
TG Konz
00:40:20
9.
84.
80.
Reinhold, Michael
21.
M35
249
D
LT Schweich
00:40:47
10.
85.
81.
Göhringer, Ronny
14.
M20
370
D
DEN&RON
00:40:49
11.
92.
86.
Urbany, Guido
13.
M45
120
D
CAEG
00:41:17
12.
96.
90.
München, Michael
2.
M55
59
D
LC Rehlingen
00:41:35
13.
97.
91.
Sommer, Andreas
17.
M30
300
D
IWR - Uni Heidelberg
00:41:42
14.
114.
105.
Schramer, Uwe
13.
M40
221
D
DJK Irrel
00:42:26
15.
115.
106.
OTT, Alexander
29.
M35
233
D
TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon
00:42:28
16.
117.
108.
Knickenberg, Alfred
4.
M55
49
D
1.FC Kaiserslautern
00:42:41
17.
138.
128.
HISSLER, Thomas
19.
M30
1028
D
Polizei Saarland
00:43:25
18.
153.
140.
Mangrich, Jürgen
18.
M45
126
D
SV Mehring
00:43:57
19.
156.
141.
Brand, Christian
40.
M35
259
D
Team get Fit
00:44:10
20.
167.
150.
Reis, Gideon
24.
M40
167
D
LT Schweich
00:44:24
21.
168.
151.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
5.
M55
54
D
DJK Irrel
00:44:33
22.
175.
158.
Roth, Karl Josef
6.
M55
46
D
TG Konz
00:44:56
23.
204.
186.
STREIT, Stefan
16.
M50
1055
D
Polizei Rheinland Pfalz
00:45:46
24.
220.
201.
BIRK, Frank
26.
M45
1005
D
Polizei Rheinland Pfalz
00:46:20
25.
240.
216.
Salm, Ralf
12.
M55
448
D
TG Konz
00:47:11
26.
252.
225.
Schiffels, Peter
38.
M40
175
D
LG Langsur
00:47:45
27.
253.
226.
Steil, Thomas
23.
M50
76
D
LG Langsur
00:47:45
28.
264.
234.
Alt, Michael
40.
M40
170
D
Rotes Meer Jogger
00:48:00
29.
270.
239.
Mohr, Benedikt
31.
M30
327
D
LT Schweich
00:48:21
30.
273.
242.
Bier, Ralf
31.
M45
114
D
00:48:31
31.
284.
251.
Brandscheid, Stefan
34.
M30
674
D
Milchmafia Racing Team
00:48:45
32.
291.
256.
Wenzl, Frank
25.
M50
95
D
00:48:57
33.
292.
257.
KLASSEN, Sebastian
15.
M55
40
D
BioBasis Heidelberg
00:48:58
34.
297.
260.
Witt, Erwin
5.
M60
32
D
TG Konz
00:49:05
35.
301.
261.
Klein, Mario
44.
M40
661
D
00:49:07
36.
330.
283.
Metzdorf, Ulli
26.
M50
88
D
LG Langsur
00:50:13
37.
341.
291.
Wolfgang, Hohl
3.
M65
15
D
Lauftreff Wasserliesch
00:50:35
38.
352.
297.
Robaczek, Jürgen
29.
M50
75
D
00:50:56
39.
374.
309.
Backes, Georg
18.
M55
47
D
SVS Taben
00:51:46
40.
377.
312.
Gläsener, Helmut
41.
M45
122
D
Fussballfreunde Sinz
00:51:54
41.
379.
314.
Schon, Christian
64.
M35
675
D
00:52:03
42.
386.
319.
Fischer, Bernd
8.
M65
5
D
TG Konz
00:52:20
43.
410.
334.
Hoffmann, Dirk
52.
M40
184
D
TG Konz/Team Erdinger
00:53:14
44.
432.
350.
Eiserloh, Kai
67.
M35
293
D
Rotes Meer Jogger
00:53:51
45.
470.
367.
Nicknig, Johannes
51.
M20
377
D
00:55:55
46.
491.
377.
Fischer, Peter
10.
M60
33
D
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
00:57:45
47.
498.
380.
Hastert, Thomas
28.
M55
41
D
00:58:07
48.
524.
396.
Schritz, Gerd
35.
M50
87
D
TG Konz
00:59:24
49.
527.
397.
Schlink, Willy
12.
M60
444
D
Maacher Metwochsleefer
00:59:39
50.
549.
411.
Geipel, Gustav
31.
M55
599
D
TG Konz
01:01:22