Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ouschterlaf Grevenmacher 2021 Virtuell
list of participants
Ouschterlaf Grevenmacher 2021 Virtuell
list of participants
10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (10 km Hauptlauf)
10 km Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 km Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Lopes
Toni
1980
201
LUX
REUTER
DANIEL
1975
202
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Molter
Roland
1970
205
LUX
Trilux
Chiesa
Julien
1977
206
LUX
FatBetty.Run
McKay
Ciaran
1963
207
LUX
Trilux
Mousel
Yves
1990
209
LUX
Oe
Ralph
1986
210
LUX
Mike
Schmit
1972
213
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg spiridon08 Lëtzebuerg
Palmirotta
Angelo
1974
214
LUX
Streng
Pol
1989
217
LUX
Kondschafter F.C.
Folscheid
Marc
1976
218
LUX
Lafclub Police
Stucchi
Jonathan
1983
221
LUX
A.S. Douanes
Hilbert
Thierry
1983
223
LUX
AS Douanes
Logeling
Jean-Claude
1991
224
LUX
Patrick
Funk
1968
225
LUX
FiTeam Fondation Cancer
MASSELTER
FRÄNZ
1974
228
LUX
PEIXOTO
Paulo
1992
229
LUX
Schincariol
Tim
1991
234
LUX
Schickes
Tom
1985
235
LUX
A seng Bunnies
Kugi
1974
239
LUX
Lafbunnies
Fisch
Yves
1978
243
LUX
CAEG
Léon
Gloden
1972
247
LUX
Burgund
Gilles
1981
249
LUX
Wagner
Maurice
1997
250
LUX
RBUAP
Baulesch
Sven
1985
254
LUX
Baulesch
Yves
1989
255
LUX
Coulon
Serge
1973
256
LUX
AS Douanes
Nickels
Pascal
1982
259
LUX
AS Douanes
Espen
Pascal
1969
260
LUX
LARIBI
Samy
1984
262
LUX
AS Douanes
Mousel
Romain
1972
263
LUX
Lopes
Serge
1981
264
LUX
KREMER
Christian
1982
265
LUX
Ottelé
Claude
1967
267
LUX
Charel
Grethen
1992
268
LUX
CSL
Schmit
Romain
1971
269
LUX
Trausch
Sam
2004
270
LUX
Jeunesse Boxer
Goebel
Petz
1983
273
LUX
Strecker
Ken
1997
275
LUX
Jeunesse Boxer
Klonski
Luc
1978
277
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Hoffmann
Tom
1999
278
LUX
Kreutz
David
1999
279
LUX
Jeunesse Boxer
Hottua
Dan
1980
280
LUX
Georges
Tom
1977
286
LUX
BZ3
Magerotte
Joe
1985
288
LUX
AS Douanes
Frantzen
Thomas
1977
289
LUX
AS Douanes
Heinz
Joe
1979
290
LUX
AS Douanes
Kanive
Serge
1983
291
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
Federspiel
Sacha
1981
292
LUX
AS Douanes
Margreve
Philippe
1983
293
LUX
AS Douanes
Delleré
Michel
1984
300
LUX
FC Jeunesse Biwer
Meyer
Thierry
1986
303
LUX
Bidoli
Giuliano
1975
305
LUX
Buchler
Christian
1982
313
LUX
AS Douanes
Baesch
Olivier
1991
314
LUX
René
Thill
1987
317
LUX
Schenk
Francis
1958
318
LUX
AASL Wooltz LUX
Colombo
Christian
1979
319
LUX
Hermes
Robert
1978
320
LUX
AS Douanes
Da Silva
Mich
1981
325
LUX
Kramer
Rene
1977
329
LUX
Gillen
Pit
1992
330
LUX
Lafclub Police
Muller
Fernand
1954
332
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Reckinger
Daniel
1990
334
LUX
Judo Cub Beaufort
Fragale
Alexandre
1990
335
LUX
Tinnitus
Captain
1973
336
LUX
Decathlon Arlon
Moretti
Daniel
1997
340
LUX
Bastian
Claude
1985
341
LUX
Schwartz
Jacques
1994
342
LUX
Schroeder
Aender
1981
345
LUX
Linckels
Sven
1978
347
LUX
Bourggraff
Josy
1969
348
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Greisch
Tom
1977
350
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Christophe
Majerus
1987
351
LUX
Daniel
Schares
1978
355
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Steinbach
Christophe
1993
358
LUX
HOFFMANN
Marc
1977
360
LUX
Hämelrunners
Becker
Nico
1968
361
LUX
Galerie Moderne
Pauly
Alain
1969
364
LUX
Kein
Hahn
Norbert
1965
365
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Reichel
Cedric
1984
369
LUX
Belva
Vincent
1985
370
LUX
/
Engel
Tom
1981
371
LUX
CSN
Venturini
Gilles
1981
372
LUX
AS Douanes
Luc
Melchior
1972
373
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
Da Silva Rocha
Paulo
1970
375
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Schweitzer
Frank
1977
379
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
Scheer
Pascal
1976
381
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Herren
Manuel
1979
383
LUX
AS Douanes
Peters
Roland
1970
385
LUX
CAEG
Peters
Louis
2005
386
LUX
CAEG
Zaghbib
Abdel
1975
388
LUX
C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
Hau
Claude
1969
389
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Goergen
Marc
1980
390
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Kies
Alex
1978
391
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Kaes
Francois
1987
399
LUX
Edis
Adrovic
1991
401
LUX
Cillien
Dario
1996
402
LUX
Jerry
Muno
1978
403
LUX
GREIS
Bob
1988
404
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher