Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ouschterlaf Grevenmacher 2021 Virtuell
list of participants
Ouschterlaf Grevenmacher 2021 Virtuell
list of participants
10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (10 km Hauptlauf)
10 km Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 km Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Tholl
Nadine
1996
203
LUX
PIERROT-TRÖMEL
Tanja
1968
204
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Dentzer
Marie-Anne
1984
208
LUX
Cadudelange
Sandy
Bukvic
1980
212
LUX
Simon
Veronique
1979
219
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg / Spiridon08
Weber
Véronique
1990
220
LUX
Freitag-Leoni
Maryse
1961
272
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Meyrer
Corinne
1993
226
LUX
LANG
KIM
1988
227
LUX
Klein
Dany
1981
230
LUX
Nathalie
Hoffmann
1976
231
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
Didion
Carol
1962
232
LUX
Jacoby
Anne
1993
233
LUX
Rommes
Josiane
1969
237
LUX
Larosche
Christine
1978
238
LUX
Lafbunnies
Lampach
Joëlle
1976
240
LUX
Meyer
Vanessa
1978
241
LUX
Freres
Sonja
1984
242
LUX
Gross
Nathalie
1980
245
LUX
Running Gag
Spaus
Laurence
1999
246
LUX
Jeunesse Boxer
Paulus
Martine
1969
248
LUX
Spaus
Jessica
1994
257
LUX
Jeunesse Boxer
Perlic
Jacqueline
1967
258
LUX
Tania
DOS SANTOS
1979
266
LUX
Bertemes
Lara
1999
271
LUX
Jeunesse Boxer
Schanen
Nathalie
1963
274
LUX
MANUELLI
ALINE
1980
276
LUX
AS DOUANES
Armstrong
Vicky
1989
282
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Armstrong
Jamie
1993
283
LUX
Zaunz
Claudia
1998
294
LUX
Jeunesse Boxer
Quintus
Julie
1993
295
LUX
STRENG
Marianne
1970
296
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
A Jaffke
Melanie
1976
298
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Besseling
Sarah
1995
299
LUX
AS Douanes
Sandra
Weber Sandra
1991
301
LUX
Weber
Carine
1961
302
LUX
Galassi
Astrid
1970
306
LUX
Scuto
Jessica
1998
307
LUX
Cathia
Jacobs
1990
308
LUX
Special Olympcs Luxemburg
Silvia
Splicks
1985
309
LUX
Special Olympcs Luxemburg
Biver
Tessy
1983
310
LUX
Running Gag
Bauer
Esther
1990
311
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
Felten
Anne
1975
312
LUX
ASSL Woltz
Hartert
Danielle
1978
315
LUX
Baum
Sandra
1972
316
LUX
KIRSCH
Myriam
1972
321
LUX
AS Douanes
Yanica
REICHEL
1989
323
LUX
Czekanowicz
Laura
1996
324
LUX
AASL Wooltz
Reiter
Stephanie
1980
326
LUX
Valentiny
Nathalie
1980
327
LUX
AS Douanes
Weydert
Simone
1977
328
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
Juchems
Sarah
1991
333
LUX
Claudia
Faber
1997
337
LUX
/
Hulsbosch
Steffi
1985
338
LUX
AS Douanes
Frank
Jo
1993
343
LUX
Morang
Romy
1983
346
LUX
Lorang
Carmen
1969
349
LUX
Pellé
Linda
1988
352
LUX
Raiffeisen
Schiltz
Sarah
1997
353
LUX
Strecker
Conny
1994
356
LUX
Kayl
Michèle
1995
357
LUX
FAVERO
Sandra
1982
359
LUX
Hämelrunners
Feyder
Tamara
1991
362
LUX
Zeyen
Malou
1988
363
LUX
Kiefer
Carole
1981
366
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
Scuto
Jil
1998
367
LUX
Peffer
Eliane
1972
374
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Fonck
Melanie
1992
376
LUX
Paulus
Michèle
1991
377
LUX
Dentzer
Anne-Marie
1984
378
LUX
CA Dudelange
Frisch
Pamela
1980
380
LUX
Laaftreff Wanseler
Eicher
Sonja
1972
382
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Ernster
Pascale
1983
384
LUX
Peters
Emilie
2004
387
LUX
CAEG
De Cillia
Julia
1983
395
LUX
Keilen
Tessy
1986
398
LUX
Schweitzer
Lynn
1980
400
LUX
Faber
Nathalie
1977
405
LUX
Bernard
Joëlle
1989
410
LUX
AASL Wiltz Luxemburg
Huijben
Ankie
1992
415
LUX
Coljon
Carmen
1991
416
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Schott
Aline
1990
418
LUX
Neises
Jeanne
2004
420
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Dieschbourg
Lis
2004
421
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Glaesener
Colette
1968
426
LUX