Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Äischdall-Trail 2023
6km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2023
Results
6km Trail
switch Discipline:
6km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
11km - Nordic Walking
6km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2016-2019)
1000m Kids Run (2012-2015)
11km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Kohnen, Louis
1.
M20
567
LUX
CSL
00:22:30
2.
3.
1.
Vernygoc, Tetyana
1.
W40
557
LUX
00:26:40
3.
5.
4.
Fischer, Dean
2.
MU16
569
LUX
00:28:19
4.
8.
7.
Schweitzer, Pit
3.
MU16
584
LUX
Yellow Boys Weiler
00:29:03
5.
11.
10.
Engel, Felix
4.
MU16
530
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:29:58
6.
12.
11.
Lisboa, Mylo
5.
MU16
501
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:29:59
7.
14.
3.
HOFFMANN, Nadine
2.
W40
531
LUX
00:30:08
8.
15.
4.
Huberty, Claire
1.
W30
518
LUX
CSL
00:30:11
9.
16.
12.
LUDZACK, Dean
6.
MU16
513
LUX
CSL
00:31:09
10.
20.
16.
Timmermans, Alexis
8.
MU16
554
LUX
00:33:12
11.
22.
17.
Amorim, Samuel
1.
M35
538
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
00:33:14
12.
23.
18.
Leclerc, Rob
5.
M20
550
LUX
00:33:14
13.
24.
19.
Perovic, Nino
1.
M55
563
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:33:23
14.
26.
20.
Bourg, Kim
9.
MU16
542
LUX
SCL
00:34:20
15.
28.
8.
Kayl, Dominique
1.
W50
514
LUX
00:34:53
16.
29.
21.
Krier, Stephan
4.
M40
553
LUX
00:34:56
17.
31.
22.
Labate, Luca
6.
M20
516
LUX
00:35:18
18.
33.
11.
Kohl, Emmy
2.
W30
570
LUX
00:35:55
19.
34.
23.
Scheitler, Ben
1.
M30
571
LUX
00:35:55
20.
35.
24.
Godart, Sven
2.
M35
521
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
00:36:47
21.
36.
12.
Schweitzer-Raus, Lynn
5.
W40
585
LUX
00:36:48
22.
37.
13.
Schintgen, Elisabeth
1.
W20
558
LUX
00:36:52
23.
38.
25.
Pier, Schmitz
2.
M30
581
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
00:37:19
24.
39.
26.
Serge, Poos
2.
M50
560
LUX
00:38:02
25.
42.
15.
Schweitzer, Lena
1.
WU18
583
LUX
00:38:54
26.
43.
28.
Augst, Tom
3.
M35
532
LUX
00:39:13
27.
45.
29.
Correia, Manuel
8.
M20
552
LUX
00:39:45
28.
46.
17.
Galleti, Laura
2.
W20
559
LUX
00:39:46
29.
48.
30.
Hienckes, Gaston
1.
M70
511
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:41:00
30.
49.
31.
SCHAACK, Paul
1.
M45
573
LUX
00:41:28
31.
53.
20.
Weber, Jil
4.
W30
566
LUX
00:42:36
32.
54.
34.
Hoffmann, David
10.
M20
565
LUX
00:43:03
33.
57.
21.
Gilbertz, Anouk
5.
W30
503
LUX
00:43:20
34.
58.
22.
Baglayan, Basak
2.
W45
580
LUX
00:43:26
35.
60.
24.
Schumacher, Doris
3.
W20
544
LUX
00:43:57
36.
61.
25.
Tholl, Sandra
4.
W20
545
LUX
00:43:57
37.
62.
26.
Kohnen, Manon
5.
W20
546
LUX
00:44:00
38.
65.
29.
Reding, Christiane
1.
W70
512
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:44:34
39.
66.
37.
Turpel, Noé
13.
M20
543
LUX
00:44:46
40.
67.
38.
Hahn, Max
5.
M40
551
LUX
00:45:08
41.
68.
30.
ROEMER, Mireille
4.
W50
535
LUX
00:45:08
42.
71.
39.
PETER, Mike
3.
M30
564
LUX
00:46:20
43.
72.
40.
REITER, JOËL
2.
M55
502
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:46:39
44.
75.
33.
Hinterscheid, Isabelle
8.
W40
525
LUX
00:47:16
45.
76.
34.
Muller, Christiane
1.
W65
562
LUX
00:47:47
46.
77.
43.
Rodrigues Gomes, Tomas
14.
M20
528
LUX
00:48:26
47.
78.
35.
Wagner, Nadia
9.
W40
529
LUX
00:48:26
48.
81.
37.
Mertens, Céline
7.
W20
524
LUX
00:54:08