Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Äischdall-Trail 2019
21km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2019
Results
21km Trail
switch Discipline:
21km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
228
LUX
AS Douanes
01:22:38 (01:22:38)
2.
2.
2.
Molitor, Christian
1.
M30
60
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:23:00 (01:22:59)
3.
3.
3.
Lehners, Scharel
2.
M30
87
LUX
C.A.E.G.
01:23:37 (01:23:36)
4.
4.
4.
BOURGNON, Frank
1.
M45
212
LUX
01:28:32 (01:28:31)
5.
5.
5.
Veigas, Toni
1.
MJU
205
LUX
01:29:19 (01:29:17)
6.
7.
6.
Ginter, Christian
2.
M40
184
LUX
/
01:31:04 (01:31:00)
7.
10.
9.
Faramelli, Gérard
4.
M30
80
LUX
CAFOLA/LTPS
01:33:12 (01:33:10)
8.
12.
11.
Bisdorff, Claude
2.
M35
86
LUX
01:33:57 (01:33:47)
9.
13.
12.
Hottua, DAvid
3.
M35
127
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:36:37 (01:36:35)
10.
15.
13.
Ries, Jepe
4.
M40
203
LUX
01:38:04 (01:38:02)
11.
16.
14.
Buchler, Christian
4.
M35
106
LUX
AS Douanes
01:38:04 (01:38:02)
12.
17.
15.
Wellens, Eric
1.
M50
168
LUX
01:38:08 (01:38:07)
13.
19.
17.
Wealer, Bob
5.
M40
47
LUX
01:38:23 (01:38:19)
14.
20.
18.
Rasque, Marc
5.
M35
139
LUX
01:38:41 (01:38:37)
15.
23.
20.
Weber, Roland
2.
M50
156
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:39:50 (01:39:39)
16.
24.
21.
Maniora, Alexandre
7.
M40
160
LUX
01:40:29 (01:40:27)
17.
25.
22.
Faria, Carlos
2.
MJU
224
LUX
01:40:29 (01:40:27)
18.
28.
25.
GONNERING, Dan
7.
M35
208
LUX
01:41:59 (01:41:47)
19.
32.
29.
Duarte, Jose
8.
M40
164
LUX
01:43:39 (01:43:32)
20.
33.
30.
BRAUN, Christophe
6.
M30
233
LUX
Vatos Locos
01:44:01 (01:43:50)
21.
36.
33.
Baijot, Fabrice
9.
M40
223
LUX
01:45:36 (01:45:30)
22.
37.
34.
Marck, Peter
7.
M30
117
LUX
01:45:47 (01:45:44)
23.
38.
35.
Gleis, Ralph
2.
MHK
36
LUX
01:45:55 (01:45:35)
24.
40.
37.
Lopes Ferreira, David
8.
M30
45
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:46:55 (01:46:39)
25.
42.
39.
Lepage, Joe
10.
M40
242
LUX
01:47:48 (01:47:28)
26.
45.
42.
Hueber, Christophe
7.
M45
155
LUX
01:48:44 (01:48:26)
27.
46.
43.
Mullesch, Luc
4.
MHK
38
LUX
01:49:39 (01:49:09)
28.
48.
45.
Waltener, Philippe
2.
M55
70
LUX
01:50:11 (01:50:00)
29.
54.
50.
KAES, Francois
10.
M30
219
LUX
/
01:50:42 (01:50:36)
30.
55.
51.
Friel, Shane
5.
MHK
190
LUX
01:51:07 (01:50:42)
31.
56.
52.
Gilson, Jean-Marie
1.
M60
111
LUX
01:51:14 (01:51:05)
32.
57.
53.
Reisch, Mathias
2.
M60
75
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:51:29 (01:51:18)
33.
58.
54.
Schroeder, Paul
6.
MHK
102
LUX
01:51:48 (01:51:34)
34.
59.
55.
Kohnen, Jeff
12.
M40
94
LUX
Atert-Lycee Redange
01:52:19 (01:52:08)
35.
60.
56.
Oth, Gast
1.
M65
43
LUX
01:52:24 (01:52:20)
36.
61.
57.
Descamps, Nicolas
10.
M35
189
LUX
01:52:26 (01:52:05)
37.
62.
58.
SCHLEICH, Guy
3.
M55
221
LUX
HUSTING & Reiser
01:52:59 (01:52:36)
38.
63.
59.
Houdremont, Jeff
11.
M35
125
LUX
Entringer Fan Club
01:53:03 (01:52:50)
39.
64.
60.
OLINGER, Andy
12.
M35
231
LUX
01:53:06 (01:52:59)
40.
65.
61.
RICCIARDELLI, GIORGIO
13.
M40
53
LUX
01:53:14 (01:52:29)
41.
68.
63.
Kremer, Alain
13.
M35
206
LUX
Providers
01:53:39 (01:53:20)
42.
69.
64.
Eichers, Jean-Luc
15.
M40
65
LUX
01:54:10 (01:53:41)
43.
70.
65.
Entringer, Gilles
11.
M30
124
LUX
Houdremont Fanclub
01:54:11 (01:53:58)
44.
78.
73.
Ronny, Kayser
6.
M50
99
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:55:23 (01:55:15)
45.
79.
74.
Holtz, Alain
7.
M50
83
LUX
01:55:23 (01:55:16)
46.
81.
76.
Steinbach, Christophe
3.
MJU
176
LUX
01:55:46 (01:55:41)
47.
82.
77.
Gengler, Joe
7.
MHK
22
LUX
FHOOE Sportsteam
01:55:58 (01:55:35)
48.
86.
81.
ATTEN, Theo
4.
M55
173
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
01:57:06 (01:56:59)
49.
87.
82.
Bodri, Ronny
16.
M35
35
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:57:28 (01:56:55)
50.
88.
83.
Jacoby, Marco
10.
M45
211
LUX
FDC Running
01:57:33 (01:57:09)
51.
89.
84.
GOETZINGER, Frank
11.
M45
246
LUX
01:57:35 (01:57:11)
52.
90.
85.
FILBIG, ALAIN NICOLAS
12.
M45
51
LUX
01:58:09 (01:57:50)
53.
91.
86.
Lucas, Serge
20.
M40
63
LUX
CA Belvaux
01:58:15 (01:57:46)
54.
98.
91.
Laterza, Vito
13.
M45
18
LUX
01:59:24 (01:59:02)
55.
99.
92.
Hansen, Kevin
15.
M30
29
LUX
02:00:00 (01:59:46)
56.
100.
93.
Marcelino, Serge
21.
M40
19
LUX
02:00:12 (01:59:35)
57.
101.
94.
Elias, Greiner
14.
M45
109
LUX
trilux
02:00:15 (01:59:48)
58.
102.
95.
NILLES, Jeff
20.
M35
61
LUX
02:01:00 (02:00:32)
59.
103.
96.
BODEVIN, Pit
9.
M50
159
LUX
Lafclub Police
02:01:10 (02:01:03)
60.
104.
97.
Edwards, Richard
10.
M50
90
LUX
ING Luxembourg
02:01:15 (02:00:49)
61.
106.
98.
Schonckert, Daniel
15.
M45
230
LUX
Team Picon Béier
02:01:19 (02:00:47)
62.
107.
99.
Cédric, Picard
21.
M35
82
LUX
GEMENG HABSCHT
02:01:20 (02:00:46)
63.
110.
101.
Mores, Philippe
22.
M35
232
LUX
02:03:42 (02:03:35)
64.
111.
102.
Debrossing, Michel
4.
M60
142
LUX
02:04:11 (02:03:41)
65.
112.
103.
Marx, Carlo
23.
M35
166
LUX
BCEE
02:04:26 (02:04:07)
66.
116.
105.
Gralin, Steve
22.
M40
143
LUX
02:05:25 (02:05:17)
67.
118.
107.
Vandelbo, Jacob
16.
M45
179
LUX
02:05:26 (02:05:12)
68.
120.
108.
HOLLERICH, JEAN-MARIE
12.
M50
52
LUX
02:05:53 (02:05:38)
69.
122.
110.
Fraiture, Jean-Claude
24.
M40
74
LUX
NSL Stroossen
02:07:13 (02:06:35)
70.
124.
112.
Arendt, Max
25.
M40
13
LUX
02:07:40 (02:06:50)
71.
127.
113.
Ferreira Costa, Filip
8.
MHK
200
LUX
02:08:37 (02:08:31)
72.
128.
114.
Dion, Francois
17.
M45
222
LUX
02:09:13 (02:08:29)
73.
131.
116.
Tun, Aschman
5.
M60
101
LUX
OUTDOORBONES Ud
02:09:23 (02:08:54)
74.
132.
117.
Roth, Claude
14.
M50
120
LUX
02:09:30 (02:09:17)
75.
134.
118.
Eisenbarth, Ronny
18.
M45
229
LUX
Team Picon Béier
02:09:40 (02:09:08)
76.
136.
119.
Stranen, Marc
6.
M60
116
LUX
DHHasD
02:09:45 (02:09:24)
77.
139.
120.
KHEDHER, Mohamed
7.
M60
40
LUX
Spiridon 08
02:10:02 (02:09:52)
78.
145.
123.
Toisul, Roland
16.
M50
49
LUX
02:11:26 (02:11:00)
79.
146.
124.
Eicher, Benoit
26.
M35
201
LUX
02:11:33 (02:11:25)
80.
149.
126.
Rumé, Bob
26.
M40
103
LUX
02:12:13 (02:11:52)
81.
150.
127.
Schmit, Marc
9.
MHK
105
LUX
02:12:13 (02:11:52)
82.
152.
129.
Bettendorf, Nico
20.
M45
12
LUX
LG Langsur
02:12:23 (02:11:59)
83.
155.
131.
Weber, Jeannot
8.
M60
158
LUX
02:13:04 (02:12:54)
84.
160.
133.
Alunni, Mauri
7.
M55
214
LUX
Team Picon Béier
02:16:00 (02:15:26)
85.
161.
134.
Bindels, Sven
27.
M40
93
LUX
d`Reimer
02:16:00 (02:15:28)
86.
162.
135.
JAAS, Lee
2.
M65
79
LUX
NSL Stroossen
02:16:34 (02:16:11)
87.
164.
136.
Espen, Pascal
17.
M50
112
LUX
02:17:30 (02:16:52)
88.
165.
137.
Thiry, Jean-Louis
4.
MJU
213
LUX
02:17:55 (02:17:38)
89.
167.
138.
Budin, Viktor
5.
MJU
186
LUX
02:19:46 (02:19:36)
90.
169.
139.
David, Romsio
27.
M35
202
LUX
02:21:21 (02:21:02)
91.
172.
140.
Morbach, Katrin
28.
M35
196
LUX
02:21:34 (02:21:07)
92.
175.
141.
Mota Lisboa, Pedro
9.
M60
138
LUX
02:21:58 (02:21:51)
93.
176.
142.
EMRINGER, Louis
3.
M65
133
LUX
NSL Strassen
02:23:27 (02:22:52)
94.
177.
143.
Monaco, Pietro
22.
M45
55
LUX
02:23:59 (02:23:22)
95.
188.
145.
Speck, Sascha
28.
M40
69
LUX
City Sport-Team
02:34:13 (02:33:45)
96.
192.
147.
ORIGER, YVES
8.
M55
58
LUX
X3M
02:49:06 (02:48:44)