Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2019
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2019
Results
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
switch Discipline:
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Mannschaft_Männer.pdf
Ergebnis_Mannschaft_Mixed.pdf
Ergebnis_Mannschaft_Frauen.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Year of Birth: 2002
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
27.
26.
Fuchs, Constantin
26.
M
2002
2879
DEU
temak projektmanagement- und projektsteuerungs gmb
00:18:46 (00:18:46)
2.
60.
58.
Jahnke, Dustin
58.
M
2002
3502
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:19:44 (00:19:48)
3.
97.
91.
Nisius, Elia
91.
M
2002
3940
DEU
WestRock
00:20:29 (00:20:31)
4.
172.
163.
Noll, Lennart
163.
M
2002
1121
DEU
FWG Trier
00:21:25 (00:22:41)
5.
284.
265.
Theis, Simon
265.
M
2002
3505
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:22:35 (00:23:38)
6.
414.
389.
Habbouchi, Rida
389.
M
2002
2323
DEU
Privatschule Eberhard
00:23:31 (00:23:40)
7.
458.
425.
Sänger, Max
425.
M
2002
1032
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
00:23:48 (00:23:51)
8.
460.
427.
Biehl, Luca
427.
M
2002
1119
DEU
FWG Trier
00:23:48 (00:25:04)
9.
472.
437.
Endres, Nico
437.
M
2002
2324
DEU
Privatschule Eberhard
00:23:53 (00:24:02)
10.
475.
440.
Giesen, Lukas
440.
M
2002
3167
DEU
Backes Bau- und Transporte
00:23:54 (00:25:08)
11.
487.
451.
Michael, Christoph
451.
M
2002
3375
DEU
FSG Trier
00:23:58 (00:24:29)
12.
493.
457.
Berg, Simon
457.
M
2002
2314
DEU
Privatschule Eberhard
00:23:59 (00:24:06)
13.
609.
556.
Rensch, Michel
556.
M
2002
4296
DEU
FWG Trier
00:24:44 (00:25:38)
14.
712.
639.
Geve, Johannes
639.
M
2002
2474
DEU
Sankt-Willibrord-Gymnasium Bitburg
00:25:18 (00:27:22)
15.
730.
654.
Timpere, Pavels
654.
M
2002
4226
DEU
VerrusD.e.v
00:25:23 (00:25:31)
16.
1357.
1134.
Heinz, Vincent
1134.
M
2002
4310
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:27:59 (00:33:21)
17.
1358.
1135.
Siegert, Lars
1135.
M
2002
1123
DEU
FWG Trier
00:27:59 (00:31:05)
18.
1520.
1248.
Kovatchev, Christian
1248.
M
2002
3360
DEU
FSG Trier
00:28:33 (00:29:55)
19.
1541.
1260.
Fürstenberger, Florian
1260.
M
2002
3503
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:28:39 (00:28:53)
20.
1709.
1361.
Farsch, Tim
1361.
M
2002
1182
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
00:29:23 (00:31:29)
21.
1737.
1379.
Stoll, David
1379.
M
2002
1920
DEU
LB Produktion GmbH & Co. KG
00:29:31 (00:32:18)
22.
1802.
1425.
Berweiler, Moritz
1425.
M
2002
3116
DEU
WestRock
00:29:45 (00:33:44)
23.
1990.
1535.
Wessel, Simon
1535.
M
2002
3497
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:30:33 (00:31:48)
24.
2095.
1591.
Leinen, Julian
1591.
M
2002
1189
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
00:30:55 (00:32:59)
25.
2183.
1635.
Arnoldy, Matthias
1635.
M
2002
3223
DEU
BKT - Laufend in Bewegung
00:31:17 (00:34:14)
26.
2384.
1746.
Schrömbgens, Leander
1746.
M
2002
1117
DEU
FWG Trier
00:32:17 (00:35:24)
27.
2411.
1761.
Schrömbgens, Jakob
1761.
M
2002
1122
DEU
FWG Trier
00:32:21 (00:35:27)
28.
2812.
1913.
Schwan, Paul
1913.
M
2002
2836
DEU
Team Trier DB Regio Mitte
00:34:12 (00:39:12)
29.
2948.
1961.
Schmitz, Maximilian
1961.
M
2002
2696
DEU
Stadtverwaltung Trier
00:34:46 (00:38:54)