Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 43. Internationaler Wurzelweglauf 2018
MÖBEL-MARTIN-Jedermann-Lauf 5 km
43. Internationaler Wurzelweglauf 2018
Results
MÖBEL-MARTIN-Jedermann-Lauf 5 km
switch Discipline:
MÖBEL-MARTIN-Jedermann-Lauf 5 km
RÖMERSTROM Kinderlauf (Mädchen) U10-U12 (Jahrgang 2010-2007)
RÖMERSTROM Jugendlauf U14/U16 (Jahrgang 2006-2003)
RÖMERSTROM-Kinderlauf (Jungen) U10-U12 (Jahrgang 2010-2007)
VOLVO Wurzelweglauf 10 km
MÖBEL-MARTIN-Jedermann-Lauf 5 km
SAMOK-Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Koster, Andreas
1.
M
1995
441
DEU
PST Trier
00:18:09
2.
2.
2.
Hein, Johannes
2.
M
2000
443
DEU
PST Trier
00:18:12
3.
3.
3.
Meyer, Lucas
3.
M
1998
431
DEU
1. FC Kaiserslautern
00:18:14
4.
4.
4.
Wirtz, Abraham
4.
M
2000
494
DEU
PST Trier
00:18:23
5.
5.
5.
Gindorf, Damian
5.
M
1994
446
DEU
LT Schweich
00:18:58
6.
7.
7.
Fischer, Jonas
7.
M
2000
444
DEU
PST Trier
00:19:53
7.
8.
8.
Simons, William
8.
M
2001
407
DEU
TG Konz
00:20:03
8.
9.
9.
Petrocchi, Joscha
9.
M
2004
432
DEU
00:21:26
9.
18.
12.
Laubenstein, Cameron
12.
M
1999
456
DEU
00:22:34
10.
20.
13.
Kletke, Henrik
13.
M
1998
424
DEU
ohne Verein
00:23:34
11.
23.
14.
Remlinger, Moritz
14.
M
1998
423
DEU
TG Konz
00:24:20
12.
24.
15.
Scholl, Pierre
15.
M
1998
413
DEU
00:24:28
13.
26.
16.
Wacht, Benjamin
16.
M
2006
405
DEU
00:24:55
14.
27.
17.
Hoffmann, Thorsten
17.
M
1978
460
DEU
AH Könen
00:24:58
15.
31.
19.
Kertels, Udo
19.
M
1995
433
DEU
LG Langsur
00:25:26
16.
36.
20.
Scholl, Dieter
20.
M
1969
412
DEU
00:26:48
17.
40.
22.
Repplinger, Ingo
22.
M
1969
462
DEU
FC Könen
00:27:15
18.
42.
23.
Yaghoubi, Mohsen
23.
M
1981
463
DEU
Württembergische Vorsorge-Cent
00:28:32
19.
44.
25.
Lukas, Weber
25.
M
1992
416
DEU
Deutsches Rotes Team
00:28:43
20.
46.
26.
Kletke, Richard
26.
M
2001
461
DEU
TG Konz
00:30:08
21.
47.
27.
Sonnenberg, Ingo
27.
M
1964
464
DEU
00:30:27
22.
50.
29.
Wirges, Heinz
29.
M
1951
428
DEU
VfL Tr-Trarbach
00:31:06
23.
55.
30.
Barten, Hermann
30.
M
1957
408
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:32:22
24.
57.
31.
Schulz, Steffen
31.
M
1990
301
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:33:06
25.
58.
32.
Krenn, Vincent
32.
M
1993
469
DEU
00:33:11
26.
60.
33.
Brandl, Jürgen
33.
M
1958
468
DEU
00:33:13
27.
61.
34.
Krenn, Veit
34.
M
1960
470
DEU
00:33:13
28.
65.
36.
Beierlein, Valentin
36.
M
1976
409
DEU
00:34:41