Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 4. TEBA-Radweglauf 2012
15 km Hauptlauf
4. TEBA-Radweglauf 2012
Results
15 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
15 km Hauptlauf
Walking 5 km
1 km Schülerinnen W15 -W 7
1 km Schüler M 15 - M 7
300 m Bambini
15 km Hauptlauf
5 km Barmer GEK-Firmen; Jedermannlauf; Vereinswertung
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Theis, Lucas
1.
M18
113
D
PSV Trier
00:52:28
2.
2.
2.
Andoc, Stefan
1.
M20
141
D
PST Trier
00:52:30
3.
3.
3.
Bernardon, Ramon
1.
M30
65
D
LTF Marpingen
00:52:36
4.
4.
4.
von Wirth, Dominik
2.
M20
37
D
TG Konz
00:54:44
5.
5.
5.
Cullmann, Christian
3.
M20
149
D
VFL Algenrodt
00:55:29
6.
6.
6.
Pelzer, Hansi
1.
M40
381
D
00:56:04
7.
7.
7.
Werland, Philipp
4.
M20
164
D
Tri Post Trier
00:56:11
8.
8.
8.
Nolles, Alwin
1.
M45
122
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:56:50
9.
9.
9.
klein, stefan
2.
M30
132
D
SV Haag
00:57:25
10.
10.
10.
Beucher, Franz-Jürgen
2.
M45
368
D
LGM Leiwen
00:57:28
11.
11.
1.
Jungblut, Yvonne
1.
W35
375
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:58:41
12.
12.
11.
Nagel, Jens
1.
M35
49
D
Team getFit
00:58:41
13.
13.
12.
Wolfgang, Becker
2.
M35
75
D
00:59:01
14.
14.
13.
Heep, Daniel
3.
M35
142
D
PST Trier
00:59:08
15.
15.
14.
Paulus, Walter
1.
M50
112
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:59:40
16.
16.
15.
Gasthauer, Dominik
5.
M20
310
D
Fortuna Saarburg
00:59:57
17.
17.
16.
Gode, Heiko
1.
M55
143
D
PST Trier
01:00:01
18.
18.
17.
Engel, Dirk
2.
M40
59
D
LT Schweich
01:00:07
19.
19.
18.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
2.
M55
136
D
TG Konz
01:00:29
20.
20.
19.
Adamietz, Michael
3.
M40
44
D
PSV Wengerohr
01:00:43
21.
21.
20.
Bickler, Frank
6.
M20
85
D
01:00:43
22.
22.
21.
Michels, Edwin
3.
M45
124
D
TuS Reinsfeld
01:01:01
23.
23.
22.
Lorenz, Manuel
7.
M20
171
D
LG Meulenwald
01:01:13
24.
24.
23.
Peters, Rudolf
4.
M45
153
D
TG Konz
01:01:14
25.
25.
2.
Bermes, Chiara
1.
W18
376
D
PST Trier
01:01:32
26.
26.
24.
Bermes, Dieter
3.
M55
119
D
Dienstagslatscher
01:01:32
27.
29.
27.
Beichtt, Michael
5.
M40
106
D
DLRG Thalfang
01:03:10
28.
30.
28.
Elz, Hans-Peter
6.
M45
39
D
VfL Traben-Trarbach
01:03:16
29.
31.
29.
Wilhelms, Andre
8.
M20
323
D
01:03:16
30.
32.
30.
Pauli, Benedikt
2.
M18
176
D
LG BKS-Wittlich
01:03:18
31.
33.
31.
Grobelny, Frank
2.
M50
70
D
Adelaide Running Crew
01:03:30
32.
35.
33.
Rausch, Bernd
3.
M50
379
D
Spiridon Hochwald
01:03:41
33.
36.
3.
WAGNER, Elena
2.
W35
86
D
Das Rad Koblenz
01:03:50
34.
37.
34.
Kuckhoff, Kai
7.
M45
311
D
Fortuna Saarburg
01:04:04
35.
38.
35.
Knieling, Hans
1.
M60
125
D
VFL Algenroth
01:04:17
36.
39.
36.
kasper, josef
2.
M60
83
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
01:04:20
37.
40.
37.
Grundheber, Heinz
4.
M50
130
D
LT Schweich
01:04:27
38.
41.
38.
Haas, Olaf
8.
M45
48
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
01:04:49
39.
42.
4.
Schneider, Heidi
1.
W55
365
D
01:04:49
40.
43.
39.
Rommelfanger, Marcel
5.
M35
89
D
SV Trier-Olewig
01:04:51
41.
44.
40.
Neubert, Rainer
9.
M45
165
D
SV Trier-Olewig
01:04:51
42.
46.
42.
Goeden, Helmut
5.
M50
326
D
Vulkanläufer
01:05:08
43.
47.
43.
Dickenschied, Jörn
9.
M20
172
D
Tus 04 Monzingen
01:05:24
44.
48.
44.
Nolles, Thomas
10.
M45
88
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:05:26
45.
50.
46.
Uhl, Stefan
6.
M50
64
D
SV Bekond
01:05:48
46.
51.
47.
Schneider, Stefan
11.
M45
155
D
SV Bekond
01:05:52
47.
52.
5.
Vieh, Moni
3.
W35
144
D
PST Trier
01:05:55
48.
53.
48.
Bootzoufiris, Angelo
12.
M45
321
D
PST Trier
01:06:41
49.
54.
49.
Dietrich, Rolf
7.
M40
157
D
01:06:43
50.
55.
50.
Kneer, Bernd
8.
M40
51
D
Tri Post Trier
01:06:49
51.
56.
6.
Haas, Marion
1.
W45
33
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:06:51
52.
57.
51.
Werner, Andreas
9.
M40
131
D
01:06:56
53.
58.
52.
Herber, Christian
10.
M40
107
D
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:07:25
54.
60.
54.
Schömer, Arno
11.
M40
108
D
TV Hermeskeil
01:07:43
55.
62.
56.
Deutsch, Wolfgang
7.
M50
166
D
Dienstagslatscher
01:08:59
56.
63.
57.
Linden, Jürgen
8.
M50
160
D
LT Schweich
01:08:59
57.
64.
58.
Wolf, Jürgen
4.
M55
133
D
Dienstagslatscher
01:08:59
58.
65.
59.
Engstler, Udo
9.
M50
150
D
LTF Selbach
01:10:00
59.
66.
60.
Schumacher, Manfred
1.
M65
156
D
LTF Selbach
01:10:01
60.
67.
61.
Fleck, Michel
14.
M45
374
D
LC Kayl
01:10:16
61.
68.
62.
Schmitt, Dieter
15.
M45
372
D
Team getFit
01:10:28
62.
69.
63.
Weber, Viktor
16.
M45
322
D
01:10:45
63.
70.
7.
Pfeiffer, Annika
1.
W30
360
D
TVH
01:10:55
64.
71.
64.
Lui, Christian
10.
M50
94
D
BBS Trier
01:10:56
65.
73.
66.
Pelzer, Marco
17.
M45
313
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:11:12
66.
74.
67.
Streit, Stefan
18.
M45
158
D
LT Schweich
01:11:31
67.
75.
68.
Hammann, Theo
5.
M55
102
D
SV Wintrich
01:11:49
68.
76.
69.
Bernarding, Georg
6.
M55
380
D
PST Trier
01:11:50
69.
77.
70.
Braun, Wolfram
19.
M45
32
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:11:50
70.
78.
71.
Meixner, Dieter
2.
M65
103
D
1.FC Kaiserslautern
01:11:58
71.
79.
72.
Scholder, Achim
11.
M50
325
D
Getfit
01:12:00
72.
81.
74.
Jung, Klaus
12.
M50
121
D
LTF Selbach
01:12:09
73.
82.
75.
Haupenthal, Norbert
7.
M55
120
D
LTF Selbach
01:12:09
74.
83.
8.
Schäfer, Sarah
1.
W20
146
D
PST Trier
01:12:22
75.
84.
76.
Hein, Jürgen
12.
M40
115
D
Post Sport Trier
01:12:26
76.
85.
77.
Ludigs, Oliver
13.
M40
40
D
01:12:31
77.
86.
9.
Minarski, Astrid
2.
W30
148
D
PST Trier
01:12:31
78.
87.
78.
Lührs, Oliver
20.
M45
50
D
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:12:38
79.
88.
10.
Engstler, Monika
2.
W55
151
D
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
01:12:45
80.
89.
11.
Müllen, Nathalie
2.
W20
174
D
TTV Dreis
01:12:50
81.
91.
79.
Arend, Michael
14.
M40
66
D
01:12:56
82.
93.
81.
Kremer, Bruno
21.
M45
71
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:13:20
83.
94.
13.
Kremer, Annika
1.
W16
72
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:13:20
84.
95.
82.
Lauer, Thomas
22.
M45
328
D
01:13:30
85.
96.
83.
Münks, Peter
8.
M55
367
D
LF Otzenhausen
01:13:47
86.
97.
84.
Thieltges, Jürgen
15.
M40
170
D
TTV Dreis
01:13:56
87.
98.
85.
Weyrich, Uwe
4.
M30
378
D
01:14:16
88.
99.
86.
Thömmes, Martin
10.
M20
77
D
01:15:13
89.
100.
14.
Meiers, Waltraud
1.
W60
104
D
BKT Trier
01:15:23
90.
101.
15.
Wolf, Uta
1.
W50
134
D
Dienstagslatscher
01:15:33
91.
102.
16.
Bermes, Beatrix
3.
W55
118
D
Dienstagslatscher
01:15:34
92.
103.
87.
Finkler, Thomas
13.
M50
369
D
LF Otzenhausen
01:16:19
93.
104.
88.
Blumentritt, Gunter
23.
M45
36
D
01:16:26
94.
105.
89.
Gorges, Reiner
14.
M50
305
D
Fa. Teba
01:16:32
95.
106.
90.
Berwanger, Karl-Heinz
9.
M55
364
D
LTF Selbach
01:16:46
96.
107.
17.
Klaeren, Antoinette
2.
W50
327
D
PST Trier
01:17:05
97.
108.
91.
Eisinger, Hans
1.
M70
302
D
VfA Neunkirchen
01:17:10
98.
109.
18.
Haas, Kerstin
2.
W40
47
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
01:17:24
99.
110.
92.
Follmann, Albert
10.
M55
116
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:17:25
100.
111.
19.
Hübner, Monika
2.
W45
34
D
LT Mehring
01:17:30