Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 4. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
10km
4. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
156.
142.
Menster, Christian
18.
M40
1977
170
LUX
CFL
01:03:02
102.
157.
143.
Schlesser, Thierry
27.
M35
1982
421
LUX
01:03:03
103.
158.
15.
Nathalie, Faber
5.
W40
1977
209
LUX
01:03:04
104.
160.
145.
Reisch, Alain
3.
MU20
2001
544
LUX
01:03:11
105.
163.
17.
Gilson, Brenda
1.
W20
1997
319
LUX
01:03:28
106.
164.
147.
Pastore, Andy
25.
M30
1985
194
LUX
01:03:30
107.
165.
148.
Ney, Alain
29.
M20
1990
867
LUX
01:03:32
108.
166.
149.
Bemtgen, Paul
26.
M30
1989
190
LUX
01:03:33
109.
169.
151.
Pereira Pires, Tiago
27.
M30
1989
34
LUX
01:03:38
110.
172.
154.
REYLAND, Gilbert
23.
M45
1971
683
LUX
SecuriTec
01:03:49
111.
173.
155.
Leriche, Nicolas
32.
M20
1992
138
LUX
01:03:51
112.
175.
157.
Wagner, Maurice
33.
M20
1997
582
LUX
RBUAP
01:03:53
113.
176.
158.
Hartert, Fränz
20.
M40
1975
507
LUX
LT Kirf
01:03:56
114.
177.
159.
Guy, Notermans
10.
M50
1965
463
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:03:57
115.
178.
19.
Da Costa, Sue
6.
W40
1978
562
LUX
01:04:02
116.
181.
20.
Juchem, Nora
2.
W20
1992
103
LUX
01:04:15
117.
183.
163.
Pinto, Filipe
30.
M35
1982
43
LUX
01:04:19
118.
184.
21.
Herr, Dominique
7.
W40
1976
821
LUX
01:04:30
119.
186.
22.
Michiels, Valerie
8.
W40
1975
820
LUX
01:04:31
120.
187.
165.
Zoller, Patrick
3.
MU18
2003
154
LUX
01:04:32
121.
188.
23.
Serres, Joyce
9.
W40
1977
201
LUX
fatbetty.run
01:04:33
122.
189.
166.
Lang, Claude
8.
M55
1964
172
LUX
fatbetty.run
01:04:34
123.
190.
167.
KHEDHER, Mohamed
3.
M60
1958
665
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:04:37
124.
191.
168.
Logan, Cardoso Pechon
4.
MU18
2003
173
LUX
01:04:40
125.
192.
24.
Cornero, Esther
6.
W30
1987
282
LUX
01:04:47
126.
195.
170.
Louis, Max
35.
M20
1993
856
LUX
Fc kaerch
01:05:01
127.
196.
26.
Hartert, Murielle
10.
W40
1975
7
LUX
LT Kirf
01:05:05
128.
197.
171.
Costantini, Steve
21.
M40
1975
454
LUX
fatbetty.run
01:05:06
129.
198.
172.
Molitor, Laurent
36.
M20
1996
412
LUX
01:05:10
130.
199.
173.
Conter, Yannick
31.
M30
1987
861
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
01:05:14
131.
201.
175.
Vale, Eric
33.
M30
1988
755
LUX
01:05:22
132.
202.
176.
Vokar, Stphane
22.
M40
1977
435
LUX
01:05:23
133.
205.
179.
Agostino, Salva
25.
M45
1970
408
LUX
01:05:30
134.
206.
180.
Schmit, Mike
26.
M45
1972
175
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:05:33
135.
207.
181.
Mosar, Raphael
37.
M20
1994
784
LUX
01:05:34
136.
209.
183.
GLOD, Michel Patrick (Paddy)
27.
M45
1970
17
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:05:40
137.
210.
184.
Reuter, Daniel
23.
M40
1975
30
LUX
01:05:41
138.
215.
188.
Grn, Davide
4.
MU20
2000
488
LUX
01:06:09
139.
216.
189.
Faustino, Paulo
28.
M45
1972
802
LUX
01:06:12
140.
218.
190.
Heyart, Pit
35.
M30
1985
538
LUX
01:06:14
141.
219.
29.
Goncalves, Alda
2.
W50
1968
857
LUX
fatbetty.run
01:06:16
142.
221.
31.
Demuth, Malou
3.
W50
1967
750
LUX
01:06:26
143.
222.
32.
Jadin, Vronique
4.
W45
1971
873
LUX
01:06:27
144.
224.
33.
Feyder, Myriam
13.
W40
1977
675
LUX
nant
01:06:29
145.
226.
192.
Jannizzi, Roberto
38.
M20
1991
203
LUX
01:06:32
146.
227.
193.
Zender, Chris
36.
M30
1987
836
LUX
/
01:06:38
147.
228.
194.
Bellwald, Yves
39.
M20
1992
837
LUX
01:06:39
148.
229.
195.
Carlos, Sergio
25.
M40
1978
161
LUX
01:06:41
149.
231.
197.
Fragale, Alexandre
40.
M20
1990
129
LUX
01:06:52
150.
233.
35.
DA CRUZ BARREIRO, PAULA
14.
W40
1977
22
LUX
Lycée Technique de Lallange
01:06:56
151.
236.
37.
Hansen, Veronique
5.
W35
1980
606
LUX
Ass mir egal
01:07:14
152.
240.
39.
Dani, Mangen
6.
W35
1981
719
LUX
01:07:16
153.
244.
204.
Metz, Jean-Marie
37.
M30
1987
609
LUX
01:07:29
154.
246.
206.
Perlic, Patrick
9.
M55
1961
424
LUX
01:07:33
155.
247.
41.
Houot, Lisa
3.
W20
1997
393
LUX
RBUAP
01:07:38
156.
248.
207.
Nelson, SANSANA
38.
M30
1985
316
LUX
01:07:44
157.
250.
209.
Weisser, Julius
6.
MU18
2002
585
LUX
01:07:47
158.
251.
210.
Torres, Misch
26.
M40
1976
206
LUX
01:07:49
159.
254.
212.
Altmeisch, Jeff
39.
M30
1986
29
LUX
01:07:52
160.
255.
213.
Pawlenko, Mario
31.
M45
1972
583
LUX
01:07:54
161.
256.
214.
CONZEMIUS, Jean-Paul
32.
M45
1972
654
LUX
FC ORANIA VIANDEN
01:07:55
162.
257.
215.
Thiltgen, Daniel
33.
M35
1983
361
LUX
01:07:57
163.
258.
216.
Seil, Fabrice
27.
M40
1976
542
LUX
01:07:58
164.
262.
220.
Martins, Michel
40.
M30
1985
758
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:08:04
165.
263.
43.
Blum Zepponi, Nadia
16.
W40
1978
331
LUX
01:08:05
166.
264.
221.
La Magra, Massimo
42.
M20
1992
141
LUX
01:08:10
167.
266.
223.
Moreira Da Silva, David
43.
M20
1996
258
LUX
01:08:11
168.
267.
224.
GONCALVES FONSECA, Diogo
41.
M30
1987
274
LUX
01:08:11
169.
268.
225.
Paul, Dias
29.
M40
1975
553
LUX
fatbetty.run
01:08:12
170.
269.
226.
Martins, Jos
30.
M40
1975
402
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:08:13
171.
270.
227.
Dos Santos, Ken
44.
M20
1994
586
LUX
01:08:16
172.
271.
44.
Calt, Marie
1.
WU20
2000
300
LUX
01:08:17
173.
273.
229.
Wetzel, Gilles
45.
M20
1990
616
LUX
01:08:21
174.
274.
230.
Freylinger, Lucien
43.
M30
1987
514
LUX
01:08:21
175.
275.
45.
Reding, Vicky
4.
W20
1993
649
LUX
01:08:22
176.
276.
231.
Nottolini, Claudio
46.
M20
1992
561
LUX
01:08:28
177.
277.
232.
Grn, Gilles
47.
M20
1995
179
LUX
01:08:30
178.
278.
233.
Wirtz, Sam
48.
M20
1999
323
LUX
Jugendtreff Deifferdang
01:08:31
179.
280.
234.
Schiertz, Yann
8.
MU16
2004
396
LUX
Handball Esch
01:08:33
180.
281.
235.
Bento, Christophe
44.
M30
1985
838
LUX
01:08:34
181.
284.
237.
Alves, Miguel
34.
M45
1971
639
LUX
01:08:41
182.
286.
48.
Logelin, Marilyne
9.
W30
1985
453
LUX
01:08:44
183.
288.
239.
Goergen, Yves
36.
M35
1982
99
LUX
01:08:48
184.
289.
240.
Schiertz, Luc
35.
M45
1974
397
LUX
Handball Esch
01:08:51
185.
290.
50.
Christelle, Bailey
5.
W20
1993
256
LUX
01:08:52
186.
291.
241.
Tavares, Andre
6.
MU20
2000
156
LUX
01:08:55
187.
292.
242.
Tavares, Paulo
37.
M35
1982
155
LUX
01:08:55
188.
293.
243.
Tavares, Alex
9.
MU16
2004
157
LUX
01:08:55
189.
294.
244.
Rama, Yannick
45.
M30
1989
458
LUX
ArcelorMittal
01:08:56
190.
295.
245.
Szele, Gerard
11.
M55
1962
720
LUX
01:08:57
191.
298.
247.
Goncalves fonseca, Diogo
46.
M30
1987
777
LUX
01:09:15
192.
299.
52.
Gomes, Sara
8.
W45
1974
638
LUX
LT Hesper
01:09:19
193.
300.
248.
Da Costa Rio, David
47.
M30
1989
749
LUX
01:09:26
194.
301.
53.
Hosch, Sylvia
7.
W35
1983
81
LUX
01:09:30
195.
303.
250.
Ernster, Luc
48.
M30
1989
659
LUX
01:09:37
196.
305.
54.
Marion, Goedert
9.
W45
1974
379
LUX
01:09:46
197.
306.
252.
Kirsch, Sacha
33.
M40
1977
741
LUX
01:09:48
198.
307.
55.
Czekanowicz, Laura
7.
W20
1996
605
LUX
Ass mir egal
01:09:49
199.
309.
56.
Leyers, Audrey
8.
W20
1992
808
LUX
01:09:55
200.
310.
254.
Penning, Marc
50.
M20
1994
807
LUX
01:09:55