Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 4. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
10km
4. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Lallemang, Max
1.
M20
1993
657
LUX
CA Fola
00:41:13
2.
2.
2.
Daix, Pol
2.
M20
1994
279
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:42:18
3.
3.
3.
Veigas, Toni
1.
M30
1988
180
LUX
AS Douanes
00:43:36
4.
6.
6.
Schroeder, Christian
1.
M45
1974
840
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:45:51
5.
8.
8.
HOSCHEIT, Tim
5.
M20
1992
97
LUX
00:46:31
6.
9.
9.
CABRAL, Nelson
2.
M30
1987
661
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:47:09
7.
10.
10.
Peixoto, Elio
1.
M40
1978
698
LUX
00:47:40
8.
12.
12.
Kieffer, Claude
2.
M40
1976
774
LUX
Trilux
00:49:24
9.
14.
14.
Kayser, Franky
2.
M35
1980
403
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:50:00
10.
16.
16.
Retter, Yannick
8.
M20
1994
169
LUX
00:50:27
11.
19.
19.
Feltes, Carlo
3.
M50
1966
806
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:51:25
12.
21.
21.
Weyrich, Romsi
3.
M30
1985
775
LUX
00:51:59
13.
22.
22.
Surkijn, Yves
4.
M30
1985
632
LUX
00:51:59
14.
23.
23.
Calté, Pierre
1.
MU16
2004
301
LUX
Caphg
00:52:04
15.
24.
24.
Patrick, Capaldini
3.
M40
1978
285
LUX
00:52:42
16.
26.
26.
Thill, Tom
4.
M35
1981
478
LUX
00:52:49
17.
27.
27.
Christophe, Serge
4.
M50
1967
677
LUX
00:53:13
18.
28.
28.
Klonski, Luc
4.
M40
1978
298
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:53:13
19.
29.
29.
Lentz, David
10.
M20
1991
730
LUX
00:53:25
20.
30.
30.
Schenk, Francis
1.
M60
1958
604
LUX
Ass mir egal
00:53:27
21.
33.
33.
Nottolini, Gianni
6.
M35
1984
539
LUX
00:54:09
22.
34.
34.
Mancini, Christian
5.
M30
1987
664
LUX
00:54:15
23.
35.
35.
Englaro, Tom
11.
M20
1990
475
LUX
00:54:16
24.
37.
37.
Herkes, Charly
1.
M55
1962
831
LUX
Amazing Runners Féiz
00:54:36
25.
38.
38.
Patrick, LOPES
6.
M30
1988
615
LUX
00:54:36
26.
39.
1.
Schenten, Manou
1.
W30
1988
652
LUX
00:54:37
27.
40.
39.
Goncalves, Bruno
7.
M35
1984
234
LUX
00:54:46
28.
41.
40.
Schon, Daniel
7.
M30
1986
593
LUX
00:54:52
29.
44.
43.
Hermes, Sam
12.
M20
1999
286
LUX
00:55:18
30.
45.
44.
Rameisl, Joel
8.
M30
1985
233
LUX
00:55:20
31.
46.
45.
Gara, Adel
13.
M20
1990
788
LUX
00:55:29
32.
48.
47.
Gracin, Steve
7.
M40
1979
153
LUX
00:55:43
33.
49.
48.
Scheer, Pascal
8.
M40
1976
164
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:55:56
34.
50.
49.
MPutu, Michael
14.
M20
1995
568
LUX
Enagic©
00:56:04
35.
51.
50.
Eichers, Jean-Luc
9.
M40
1975
725
LUX
00:56:08
36.
54.
53.
Popow, Yves
9.
M30
1989
395
LUX
00:56:17
37.
55.
54.
Cabral Semedo, Jairson
15.
M20
1991
704
LUX
CA Bieles
00:56:30
38.
56.
55.
Rodrigo, Miguel
10.
M40
1976
673
LUX
00:56:31
39.
58.
57.
Kugener, Tom
5.
M45
1974
202
LUX
00:56:35
40.
59.
58.
Houot, Romain
6.
M45
1971
863
LUX
RBUAP
00:56:41
41.
60.
59.
Fideler, Kai
1.
MU20
2001
759
LUX
00:56:47
42.
61.
60.
HILBERT, Georges
7.
M45
1973
629
LUX
CELTIC / Sales-Lentz
00:56:49
43.
62.
2.
Lehnen, Jill
2.
W30
1985
633
LUX
00:56:57
44.
63.
61.
Bodri, Ronny
10.
M35
1983
199
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:57:03
45.
64.
62.
Seidel, Christian
8.
M45
1972
843
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:57:03
46.
65.
63.
Lahr, Georges
2.
M55
1963
713
LUX
Raiffeisen
00:57:03
47.
67.
65.
Hoffmann, Ronny
11.
M30
1989
75
LUX
00:57:15
48.
68.
66.
Monteiro, Antoni
12.
M30
1986
399
LUX
00:57:16
49.
71.
69.
Meyer, Andy
12.
M35
1984
205
LUX
00:57:28
50.
72.
70.
Peters, Loic
13.
M30
1988
482
LUX
00:57:30
51.
74.
72.
Nilles, Robert
3.
M55
1961
663
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:57:38
52.
76.
74.
Melchior, Steve
12.
M40
1977
753
LUX
00:58:00
53.
77.
3.
Schwartz, Nadine
3.
W30
1986
573
LUX
Recup Runners
00:58:01
54.
78.
75.
HIRTT, JACQUES
14.
M35
1983
574
LUX
Recup Runners
00:58:02
55.
79.
76.
FILBIG, ALAIN
9.
M45
1972
385
LUX
00:58:07
56.
81.
78.
Bonert, Gilles
16.
M20
1992
16
LUX
Trilux
00:58:25
57.
84.
81.
Hoffmann, Tom
14.
M30
1987
875
LUX
00:58:37
58.
85.
82.
Rio, Samuel
17.
M20
1994
420
LUX
00:59:02
59.
86.
83.
Capaldini, David
17.
M35
1980
284
LUX
00:59:02
60.
89.
86.
Jans, Eric
19.
M20
1993
858
LUX
00:59:12
61.
90.
87.
Biever, Luc
10.
M45
1970
575
LUX
00:59:12
62.
93.
4.
Lorang, Ketti
1.
W35
1981
576
LUX
00:59:28
63.
98.
94.
HERMES, Pit
20.
M20
1991
89
LUX
FLA LL
00:59:42
64.
99.
95.
Neu, Raoul
15.
M30
1986
398
LUX
LUXHUB
00:59:43
65.
102.
98.
Ney, Justin
2.
MU16
2004
110
LUX
01:00:02
66.
103.
5.
Sandra, Wagner
2.
W35
1980
614
LUX
01:00:20
67.
104.
99.
Loureiro, Daniel
17.
M30
1986
449
LUX
01:00:26
68.
110.
104.
Simoncelli, Luciano
4.
M55
1964
63
LUX
ArcelorMittal
01:00:52
69.
113.
106.
KOROGLANOGLOU, Savas
21.
M35
1981
195
LUX
01:01:03
70.
115.
108.
Leyers, Cdric
18.
M30
1989
809
LUX
01:01:08
71.
116.
8.
Steland, Sonja
4.
W35
1984
800
LUX
CA Belvaux
01:01:13
72.
117.
109.
Kremer, Alain
23.
M35
1980
799
LUX
Providers
01:01:13
73.
118.
110.
Rubio, Patrick
16.
M45
1973
676
LUX
01:01:13
74.
119.
111.
Grosch, Christian
19.
M30
1986
414
LUX
01:01:15
75.
121.
112.
Zahlen, Pit
22.
M20
1993
49
LUX
01:01:28
76.
122.
113.
Fleming, David
16.
M40
1977
23
LUX
01:01:29
77.
124.
114.
Weiwers, Mike
17.
M45
1973
628
LUX
01:01:32
78.
125.
115.
Moreira da cruz, Antonio
5.
M55
1964
620
LUX
Giorgetti
01:01:33
79.
126.
116.
Schalbar, Marc
18.
M45
1972
779
LUX
RBUAP
01:01:34
80.
127.
117.
Mersch, Thierry
19.
M45
1971
580
LUX
OCR Heidesprinter
01:01:34
81.
128.
118.
Da Silva, David
20.
M30
1987
706
LUX
01:01:36
82.
130.
119.
Hild, Hervé
6.
M55
1960
283
LUX
01:01:40
83.
131.
12.
Valérie, Weber
3.
W40
1977
469
LUX
01:01:47
84.
132.
120.
Pereira, Joél
23.
M20
1993
213
LUX
01:01:48
85.
135.
123.
Lanners, Bob
1.
MU18
2002
560
LUX
01:01:55
86.
136.
124.
Graf, Alex
25.
M20
1999
366
LUX
01:01:55
87.
137.
125.
Lanners, Nick
3.
MU16
2004
504
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
01:01:55
88.
139.
127.
Hansen, Franky
25.
M35
1981
513
LUX
01:02:06
89.
140.
128.
Coutinho, Pedro
20.
M45
1973
474
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:02:18
90.
142.
130.
Linckels, Serge
21.
M45
1971
68
LUX
01:02:26
91.
143.
131.
Bubani, Raphael
2.
MU18
2002
310
LUX
01:02:27
92.
146.
133.
SPINELLI, Ettore
17.
M40
1976
785
LUX
01:02:38
93.
147.
134.
Grn, Max
27.
M20
1996
489
LUX
01:02:38
94.
148.
135.
WESTER, Tommy
26.
M35
1980
77
LUX
Gutt Versuergt
01:02:40
95.
149.
14.
Feltgen, Annick
4.
W30
1987
637
LUX
01:02:41
96.
150.
136.
Bellucci, Laurent
22.
M45
1972
697
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:02:42
97.
151.
137.
Pan, Ning Sheng
28.
M20
1992
667
LUX
01:02:49
98.
152.
138.
Christopher, Trattler
21.
M30
1986
18
LUX
01:02:55
99.
153.
139.
Muller, Max
22.
M30
1989
290
LUX
01:02:57
100.
155.
141.
Zeien, Joé
24.
M30
1989
84
LUX
fatbetty.run
01:03:00