Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 4. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
10km
4. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W30
[x]
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
39.
1.
Schenten, Manou
1.
W30
1988
652
LUX
00:54:37
2.
62.
2.
Lehnen, Jill
2.
W30
1985
633
LUX
00:56:57
3.
77.
3.
Schwartz, Nadine
3.
W30
1986
573
LUX
Recup Runners
00:58:01
4.
149.
14.
Feltgen, Annick
4.
W30
1987
637
LUX
01:02:41
5.
162.
16.
DAUENDORFFER, Stéphanie
5.
W30
1985
377
FRA
01:03:14
6.
192.
24.
Cornero, Esther
6.
W30
1987
282
LUX
01:04:47
7.
225.
34.
DE MATOS, Christelle
7.
W30
1985
242
FRA
01:06:32
8.
279.
46.
Castori, Giulia
8.
W30
1989
503
ITA
ArcelorMittal Belval&Differdange
01:08:31
9.
286.
48.
Logelin, Marilyne
9.
W30
1985
453
LUX
01:08:44
10.
314.
58.
Webber, Liudmila
10.
W30
1986
501
FRA
ArcelorMittal Belval&Differdange
01:10:08
11.
362.
76.
Wildanger, Cynthia
11.
W30
1989
427
LUX
01:11:45
12.
363.
77.
Biren, Carole
12.
W30
1985
426
LUX
01:11:45
13.
365.
79.
Brugger, Daniela
13.
W30
1985
47
CHE
01:11:51
14.
402.
97.
Duret, Mailys
14.
W30
1985
563
FRA
01:13:49
15.
431.
109.
Zangari, Antonella
15.
W30
1985
559
LUX
01:15:09
16.
432.
110.
Logelin, Marilyne
16.
W30
1985
853
LUX
01:15:10
17.
448.
119.
RENAUD, Aline
17.
W30
1985
354
FRA
01:15:43
18.
457.
121.
Lopes, Elza
18.
W30
1989
739
LUX
Running Raptors
01:16:15
19.
485.
132.
Pettinato, Deborah
19.
W30
1986
819
ITA
01:17:57
20.
502.
140.
Klein, Anne
20.
W30
1988
303
LUX
01:18:36
21.
508.
143.
Jaeger, Giulia
21.
W30
1987
699
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:18:38
22.
527.
149.
Bastian, Martine
22.
W30
1985
653
LUX
01:19:00
23.
555.
157.
Biever, Nora
23.
W30
1986
645
LUX
Saysky Athlete
01:20:35
24.
562.
161.
Pusiol, Delis
24.
W30
1986
96
FRA
01:21:21
25.
582.
173.
Patricia, Ewen
25.
W30
1988
592
LUX
01:22:01
26.
589.
177.
Maola, Sarah
26.
W30
1985
572
LUX
01:22:19
27.
599.
182.
MICHELS LINK, ANNE
27.
W30
1985
835
LUX
01:22:45
28.
610.
190.
Hommel, Joelle
28.
W30
1986
214
LUX
01:23:17
29.
617.
195.
Nowikowska, Aleksandra
29.
W30
1986
483
POL
01:23:42
30.
630.
202.
Hames, Annabel
30.
W30
1988
485
LUX
01:24:34
31.
632.
203.
REICHEL, Yanica
31.
W30
1989
481
LUX
01:24:42
32.
673.
221.
Dovhal, Yuliia
32.
W30
1985
392
UKR
01:26:30
33.
674.
222.
Lebedeva, Liudmila
33.
W30
1987
394
RUS
01:26:30
34.
680.
228.
Boquet, Martine
34.
W30
1988
217
LUX
Fit a Flott Suessem
01:26:58
35.
720.
247.
Magali, Baudet
35.
W30
1988
130
FRA
01:30:29
36.
724.
250.
Bigorgne, Sandra
36.
W30
1985
496
FRA
01:30:44
37.
734.
256.
Silva, Catarina
37.
W30
1987
569
PT
01:33:01
38.
735.
257.
Lanners, Jil
38.
W30
1988
718
LUX
01:33:10
39.
742.
259.
Quintus, Angelique
39.
W30
1986
528
LUX
01:33:39
40.
760.
274.
BASTIAN, Michéle
40.
W30
1987
732
LUX
01:38:39
41.
761.
275.
Beck, Mandy
41.
W30
1987
731
LUX
UNICEF Létzebuerg
01:38:39
42.
778.
285.
Ferreira, Vronique
42.
W30
1985
134
LUX
02:04:27