Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
10km Sylvesterlaf
34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
Results
10km Sylvesterlaf
switch Discipline:
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
further result to download
Sonderwertung_Gemeinde.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
24.
24.
KIEFFER, Alain
1.
M50
1966
LUX
CAB
00:37:48 (00:37:48)
2.
57.
53.
WEBER, Roland
2.
M50
1967
LUX
ROLAND Weber
00:41:43 (00:41:38)
3.
58.
54.
SCHILTZ, Gilbert
3.
M50
1958
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:41:49 (00:41:45)
4.
65.
61.
Micolino, Manuel
4.
M50
1966
LUX
00:42:50 (00:42:48)
5.
74.
70.
SCHARTZ, Aloyse
5.
M50
1966
LUX
TRILUX
00:43:28 (00:43:26)
6.
91.
84.
BASTIAN, Gilbert
6.
M50
1967
LUX
00:44:10 (00:44:03)
7.
92.
85.
ARMANO, Mario
7.
M50
1962
LUX
TRILUX
00:44:13 (00:44:06)
8.
99.
91.
MAJERUS, Rene
8.
M50
1965
LUX
00:44:34 (00:44:29)
9.
102.
94.
DINIS, Abel
9.
M50
1964
PRT
00:44:51 (00:44:50)
10.
126.
111.
ATTEN, Theo
10.
M50
1960
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:59 (00:45:54)
11.
128.
112.
Francis, Yves
11.
M50
1967
BEL
Deloitte Running Club
00:46:04 (00:45:55)
12.
134.
118.
Berkes, Germain
12.
M50
1960
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:46:40 (00:46:12)
13.
139.
123.
KLEIN, Jean-Marie
13.
M50
1961
FRA
00:47:11 (00:47:07)
14.
142.
126.
Roland, Wagner
14.
M50
1960
LUX
00:47:16 (00:47:12)
15.
143.
127.
Munsch, Christophe
15.
M50
1965
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:47:17 (00:47:11)
16.
149.
132.
THINNES, CLAUDE
16.
M50
1966
LUX
TRI SPEED MAER
00:47:35 (00:47:14)
17.
151.
134.
WAGENER, Gilles
17.
M50
1963
LUX
BIL Runners
00:47:36 (00:47:27)
18.
163.
144.
MARTINS, Carlos
18.
M50
1963
PRT
00:48:09 (00:48:07)
19.
166.
147.
MULLER, Lex
19.
M50
1959
LUX
AMICALE Post Luxembourg
00:48:16 (00:48:03)
20.
168.
149.
Nilles, Robert
20.
M50
1961
LUX
CAPA
00:48:19 (00:48:09)
21.
175.
156.
BODEVIN, Pierre
21.
M50
1965
LUX
LAFCLUB Police
00:48:45 (00:48:30)
22.
178.
159.
Schmit, Clod
22.
M50
1964
LUX
OUTDOORBONES Ud
00:48:58 (00:48:46)
23.
183.
164.
CHARTON, Bruno
23.
M50
1967
FRA
00:49:10 (00:48:48)
24.
192.
173.
Kintziger, Joel
24.
M50
1963
LUX
00:49:44 (00:49:32)
25.
193.
174.
KAYSER, Ronny
25.
M50
1965
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:49:45 (00:49:24)
26.
195.
176.
DE ROND, Pierre
26.
M50
1964
LUX
00:49:47 (00:49:23)
27.
196.
177.
AIT OUAKRIM, Abdel
27.
M50
1961
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzebuerg
00:49:50 (00:49:38)
28.
213.
191.
BEN KHEDHER, Mohamed
28.
M50
1958
LUX
NSL
00:50:34 (00:50:22)
29.
220.
196.
ZACHARIAS, Paul
29.
M50
1960
LUX
REIDENER Wanterlaf
00:50:48 (00:50:34)
30.
224.
200.
SIMONELLI, Thierry
30.
M50
1967
LUX
00:51:03 (00:50:49)
31.
225.
201.
Pieretti, Dovilio
31.
M50
1964
LUX
00:51:07 (00:50:54)
32.
231.
205.
DRINKWATER, Andrew
32.
M50
1963
GBR
00:51:19 (00:51:11)
33.
233.
207.
JIMENEZ, Giovanni
33.
M50
1963
CRI
DAN Beck Immobiliere
00:51:24 (00:51:15)
34.
269.
233.
KONTER, Nico
34.
M50
1966
LUX
FDC RUNNING
00:53:20 (00:53:00)
35.
282.
240.
BRAQUET, Pierre
35.
M50
1963
LUX
00:54:05 (00:53:42)
36.
295.
249.
THOMMES, Clod
36.
M50
1958
LUX
00:54:55 (00:54:33)
37.
296.
250.
MULLER, Jeannot
37.
M50
1967
LUX
RTL Runners Team
00:54:57 (00:54:34)
38.
297.
251.
BUIJS, Jemp
38.
M50
1967
LUX
POMPIERS Cyno
00:55:02 (00:54:38)
39.
304.
256.
METZDORF, Ulli
39.
M50
1963
DEU
LG Langsur
00:55:40 (00:55:19)
40.
322.
268.
HAAN, Fernand
40.
M50
1962
LUX
00:56:29 (00:56:07)
41.
330.
275.
WEICHERDING, Aly
41.
M50
1958
LUX
CELTIC Dickirch
00:56:40 (00:56:03)
42.
331.
276.
BERENS, Andre
42.
M50
1967
LUX
FCB
00:56:40 (00:56:07)
43.
337.
281.
PEDRO, Mota Lisboa
43.
M50
1958
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:56:51 (00:56:48)
44.
341.
283.
DREES, Frank
44.
M50
1963
LUX
00:57:16 (00:56:54)
45.
356.
289.
Conrardy, Frank
45.
M50
1965
LUX
00:58:13 (00:57:44)
46.
403.
311.
STAUS, Pascal
46.
M50
1963
LUX
ESPERIA Runners
01:01:23 (01:01:11)
47.
406.
313.
NICKELS, Dominique
47.
M50
1967
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
01:01:28 (01:00:52)
48.
407.
314.
PIERRARD, Romain
48.
M50
1961
LUX
01:01:39 (01:01:06)
49.
409.
315.
Kruse, Francois
49.
M50
1963
LUX
/
01:01:46 (01:01:30)
50.
416.
320.
JOS, HEIDESCH
50.
M50
1962
LUX
POMPIERS RAMBROUCH
01:02:39 (01:02:06)
51.
425.
326.
BIDINGER, Axel
51.
M50
1967
DEU
LG Langsur
01:03:34 (01:03:15)
52.
441.
332.
Kraus, Georges
52.
M50
1967
LUX
01:07:42 (01:07:06)
53.
445.
333.
BACK, Alain
53.
M50
1964
LUX
SC Ell
01:08:01 (01:07:26)
54.
449.
336.
DENTER, Frank
54.
M50
1958
LUX
01:08:35 (01:08:23)
55.
463.
339.
PEPIN, Gerard
55.
M50
1965
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzebuerg
01:16:43 (01:16:38)