Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
Results
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
switch Discipline:
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: <GE
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Wosene, Demeke
1.
M20
1990
3000
ET
LG Rüsselsheim
01:08:58 (01:08:59)
2.
2.
2.
Solomun, Eyob
2.
M20
1993
2945
ERI
01:09:47 (01:09:47)
3.
3.
3.
Fsehatsion, Semere
1.
M30
1983
2681
ERI
LG Rhein-Wied
01:12:56 (01:12:57)
4.
5.
5.
Heim, Patrick
1.
M45
1972
3002
DE
SIRONA sports-Club Morbach
01:15:08 (01:15:09)
5.
7.
7.
Ewen, Oliver
2.
M30
1983
2589
DE
PST Trier
01:18:02 (01:18:04)
6.
8.
8.
Jacob, Torsten
3.
M30
1985
2106
DE
LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken
01:18:36 (01:18:39)
7.
10.
10.
Grounds, Simon
4.
M35
1980
2018
GB
Amazon
01:21:03 (01:21:08)
8.
11.
11.
Bock, Andreas
1.
M50
1963
2604
DE
Pfarrkapelle Schwarzenbach
01:21:27 (01:21:29)
9.
12.
12.
Nauheimer, Dirk
5.
M35
1978
3004
DE
Pure Endurance Trier e.V.
01:21:54 (01:21:56)
10.
13.
13.
Wolff, Markus
4.
M30
1984
3003
DE
LT Schweich
01:22:26 (01:22:29)
11.
14.
14.
Külgen, Sven
3.
M20
1990
2680
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
01:23:04 (01:23:07)
12.
15.
15.
Walter, Christian
5.
M30
1984
2931
DEU
2exercise.net
01:23:19 (01:23:22)
13.
16.
1.
Kohler, Heike
1.
W40
1974
2655
DE
Grojos LTF Elversberg
01:23:42 (01:23:45)
14.
17.
16.
Groß, Markus
6.
M35
1978
2261
Weicheier14
01:23:56 (01:24:01)
15.
18.
17.
Fabre, Benjamin
4.
M20
1992
2482
FR
01:24:05 (01:24:09)
16.
19.
18.
Reiter, Christian
6.
M30
1986
2211
DE
Team getFit
01:24:28 (01:24:36)
17.
20.
19.
Delorme, Franck
7.
M35
1979
2009
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
01:25:02 (01:25:04)
18.
22.
21.
Meissner, Karsten
7.
M30
1985
2004
DE
7G runergy Laufteam
01:25:46 (01:25:46)
19.
23.
22.
Klein, David
6.
M20
1989
2126
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:26:28 (01:26:32)
20.
24.
23.
Gasthauer, Dominik
7.
M20
1988
2103
DE
Lauftreff SV Trier-Olewig
01:26:34 (01:26:41)
21.
25.
24.
Weich, Christian
8.
M20
1990
2911
DEU
ASC Konstanz / c-energize.de
01:26:35 (01:26:42)
22.
26.
25.
Karl, Marcus
2.
M45
1969
2113
DE
LG Langsur
01:28:00 (01:28:03)
23.
27.
26.
Thome, Norbert
2.
M50
1965
2171
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
01:28:05 (01:28:12)
24.
28.
27.
König, Stephan
3.
M45
1969
2114
DE
LG Langsur
01:28:18 (01:28:21)
25.
29.
28.
An, Ge
8.
M30
1983
2334
DE
01:28:18 (01:28:21)
26.
30.
29.
Düro, Michael
4.
M45
1969
2234
DE
Tri Post Trier
01:28:24 (01:28:26)
27.
31.
2.
Wierz, Marina
1.
W20
1991
3010
DE
LT Schweich
01:28:26 (01:28:32)
28.
32.
30.
Engel, Dirk
5.
M45
1970
2601
DE
LT Schweich
01:28:27 (01:28:32)
29.
33.
31.
Haßler, Stefan
8.
M35
1982
2538
01:28:30 (01:28:41)
30.
34.
32.
Lehr, Markus
1.
M40
1973
2277
DE
01:28:39 (01:28:47)
31.
35.
3.
Azouagh, Marion
1.
W35
1981
2007
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
01:28:45 (01:28:46)
32.
36.
33.
Altenhofer, Stefan
9.
M30
1984
2629
DE
Team Immobilienbewertung Becke
01:29:04 (01:29:07)
33.
37.
34.
Altenhofer, Philipp
10.
M30
1986
2630
DE
Team Immobilienbewertung Becke
01:29:04 (01:29:08)
34.
38.
35.
Mendiola, Rodolfo
2.
M40
1973
2494
ES
01:29:27 (01:29:42)
35.
42.
39.
Pierre, Nicolas
12.
M30
1983
2514
FR
01:30:49 (01:30:53)
36.
43.
40.
Grobelny, Frank
1.
M55
1961
2178
DE
SV Oberweis
01:30:54 (01:31:02)
37.
44.
4.
Naudot, Roselyne
1.
W50
1965
2008
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
01:30:57 (01:30:59)
38.
45.
5.
Thomson, Alix
2.
W20
1991
2930
CAN
01:31:24 (01:31:26)
39.
47.
42.
Komann, Mario
11.
M35
1981
2219
DE
Team SK Gamenatix
01:31:49 (01:32:00)
40.
48.
43.
Sleight, Lee
3.
M40
1973
2624
DE
rv mannebike 20zehn
01:31:53 (01:31:55)
41.
49.
44.
Gebremeskel, Shewit
9.
M20
1990
2557
DE
innogy Team 2017
01:31:55 (01:31:59)
42.
50.
45.
Werning, Thomas
3.
M50
1966
2456
DE
01:32:04 (01:32:16)
43.
51.
46.
Mossal, Erich
6.
M45
1970
2066
DE
innogy Team 2017
01:32:22 (01:32:28)
44.
52.
47.
Ritter, Stephan
4.
M50
1965
2156
DE
Run 4 Fun Bübingen
01:32:31 (01:32:35)
45.
53.
48.
Kern, Sascha
12.
M35
1979
2632
DE
01:32:31 (01:32:47)
46.
54.
49.
Haas, Olaf
5.
M50
1967
2123
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:32:40 (01:32:45)
47.
55.
6.
Reiser, Anette
2.
W50
1967
3011
DE
innogy Team 2017
01:32:40 (01:32:46)
48.
56.
50.
Bauer, Tim
10.
M20
1993
2516
01:32:40 (01:32:43)
49.
57.
51.
Reiser, Jürgen
6.
M50
1963
2069
DE
innogy Team 2017
01:32:44 (01:32:50)
50.
58.
52.
Peters, Rudolf
7.
M50
1965
2986
DE
TG Konz
01:32:47 (01:32:59)
51.
59.
53.
Wagner, Matthias
8.
M50
1966
2073
DE
innogy Team 2017
01:32:51 (01:32:57)
52.
61.
55.
Huckemann, Klaus
9.
M50
1964
2701
DEU
Lauffreunde Fell
01:33:04 (01:33:08)
53.
62.
56.
Güntzer, Philipp
4.
M40
1976
2213
DE
Team getFit
01:33:06 (01:33:15)
54.
63.
57.
Raschke, Kay
14.
M35
1979
2591
DE
TG Konz
01:33:14 (01:33:17)
55.
65.
59.
Görres, Andreas
10.
M50
1966
2558
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier/getFit
01:33:30 (01:33:40)
56.
67.
61.
Brand, Max
11.
M20
1997
2460
01:33:33 (01:33:33)
57.
68.
7.
Dunkel, Helena
1.
W30
1985
3012
Helena Dunkel Leistungsdiagnos
01:33:46 (01:33:48)
58.
69.
62.
Zweynert, Michael
2.
M55
1959
3099
D
01:33:49 (01:34:09)
59.
70.
63.
Galleinus, Marc
14.
M30
1985
2177
DE
SV Grün Weiss Mühleip 1910
01:33:53 (01:33:57)
60.
71.
64.
Joerg, Guido
3.
M55
1959
2140
DE
LTF Marpingen
01:33:56 (01:34:01)
61.
72.
65.
Lichtenthaeler, Stefan
8.
M45
1971
2142
DE
Mornington Chasers
01:34:11 (01:34:17)
62.
74.
67.
Jobelius, Bernd
5.
M40
1976
2449
01:34:29 (01:34:37)
63.
75.
68.
Dietzen, Thomas
9.
M45
1970
2528
DE
01:34:37 (01:34:41)
64.
76.
69.
Salm, Ralf
4.
M55
1959
2707
DEU
TG Konz
01:34:38 (01:34:45)
65.
77.
8.
Lutz, Ramona
2.
W35
1980
2210
Team getFit
01:34:38 (01:34:49)
66.
78.
70.
Werner, Andreas
10.
M45
1968
2596
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
01:34:45 (01:34:51)
67.
80.
9.
Koch, Rebecca
3.
W35
1982
2203
DE
Team getFit
01:35:01 (01:35:13)
68.
81.
72.
Marbut, Robin
13.
M20
1991
2468
DE
01:35:02 (01:35:11)
69.
82.
73.
Merten, Kai
16.
M35
1979
2461
DE
01:35:03 (01:35:39)
70.
84.
75.
Pütz, Thilo
14.
M20
1995
2375
DE
01:35:25 (01:35:41)
71.
85.
76.
Mangrich, Jürgen
11.
M45
1968
2129
LT Schweich
01:35:40 (01:35:48)
72.
86.
77.
Hartmann, Rolf
17.
M35
1978
140
DE
innogy Team 2017
01:35:40 (01:36:16)
73.
87.
78.
Heuser, Frank
12.
M45
1968
2166
DE
Sperber GmbH
01:35:49 (01:36:15)
74.
89.
10.
Bauer, Michelle
3.
W20
1989
2410
DE
01:35:53 (01:35:55)
75.
90.
11.
Rentergent, Carola
3.
W50
1963
2253
DE
TV Refrath
01:35:53 (01:35:59)
76.
91.
80.
Dietz, Christian
18.
M35
1978
2560
DE
LT TuS Platten
01:36:01 (01:36:07)
77.
92.
81.
Schramer, Uwe
7.
M40
1975
2618
DE
DJK Irrel
01:36:06 (01:36:19)
78.
93.
82.
Krause, Bodo
8.
M40
1974
2469
DE
01:36:09 (01:36:19)
79.
94.
83.
Kruft, Guido
9.
M40
1974
2235
Tri Post Trier
01:36:10 (01:36:44)
80.
95.
84.
Richard, Pascal
12.
M50
1967
2161
FR
SES
01:36:15 (01:36:39)
81.
96.
85.
Welter, Christian
10.
M40
1974
147
DE
innogy Team 2017
01:36:24 (01:37:00)
82.
97.
86.
Sondermann, Marc
13.
M45
1970
2191
DE
Team Active BKS
01:36:31 (01:36:37)
83.
98.
87.
Schmitt, Matthias
15.
M30
1985
2586
Bauwagen Monzel
01:36:35 (01:36:46)
84.
99.
88.
Kohns, Marcel
15.
M20
1994
2316
DE
01:36:44 (01:36:50)
85.
100.
89.
Vogel, Carsten
19.
M35
1982
2559
DE
getFit Trier
01:37:01 (01:37:28)
86.
101.
90.
Herschler, Andreas
11.
M40
1977
2026
DE
Carpe Diem
01:37:02 (01:37:23)
87.
102.
91.
Thelen, Edgar
14.
M45
1970
2072
DE
innogy Team 2017
01:37:02 (01:38:23)
88.
104.
93.
Schaper, Sebastian
20.
M35
1982
2071
DE
innogy Team 2017
01:37:25 (01:38:02)
89.
105.
94.
Arnoldy, Norbert
13.
M50
1963
2144
DE
Nittel läuft...
01:37:26 (01:37:32)
90.
106.
95.
Reis, Gideon
15.
M45
1971
2551
DE
LT Schweich
01:37:27 (01:37:56)
91.
107.
96.
Glandien, Harald
14.
M50
1965
2561
DE
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:37:33 (01:37:41)
92.
108.
12.
Wagner, Diane
2.
W30
1984
2139
DE
LT Schweich
01:37:34 (01:38:02)
93.
109.
97.
Arend, Michael
16.
M45
1970
2532
DE
01:37:39 (01:37:56)
94.
110.
98.
Cramer, Mark
21.
M35
1979
2647
01:37:49 (01:38:20)
95.
111.
99.
Stirner, Lukas
16.
M20
1991
2202
Team flott.
01:38:01 (01:38:01)
96.
112.
100.
Ziwes, Oliver
17.
M45
1972
2430
DE
01:38:02 (01:38:20)
97.
113.
101.
Ruschel, Jos
18.
M45
1968
2580
DE
Tri Post Trier/Pschebizin prof
01:38:31 (01:38:36)
98.
114.
102.
Menard, Loris
12.
M40
1975
2540
FR
01:38:34 (01:39:31)
99.
115.
103.
Stachura, Ralf
15.
M50
1966
2683
DEU
Hambrücken
01:38:37 (01:39:16)
100.
116.
104.
Feisthauer, Philipp
17.
M20
1993
2270
DE
01:38:38 (01:39:03)