Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
alwitra 10km Lauf
34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
Results
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
5.
5.
Kass, Christophe
2.
M35
1982
4
LU
Trispeed Mamer
00:33:23 (00:33:25)
2.
33.
3.
Schaaf, Jessica
1.
W30
1987
1004
LU
CA Fola
00:38:25 (00:38:29)
3.
42.
37.
Aumer, Thierry
12.
M20
1994
643
LU
00:39:37 (00:40:48)
4.
57.
52.
Barrela, Michael
15.
M20
1988
379
LU
00:40:43 (00:41:10)
5.
77.
70.
Klonski, Luc
16.
M35
1978
257
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:41:52 (00:42:03)
6.
114.
100.
Steffen, Gilles
21.
M35
1980
873
LU
00:44:07 (00:44:29)
7.
119.
105.
Jachiet, Pierre
30.
M20
1991
239
LU
Powered by Armand
00:44:20 (00:45:13)
8.
120.
106.
Rocco, Claude
31.
M20
1993
611
LU
00:44:20 (00:45:22)
9.
170.
18.
Schneider, Manon
3.
W35
1981
679
LU
CAD
00:46:14 (00:46:25)
10.
176.
157.
Sauber, Tom
26.
M30
1985
498
LU
00:46:18 (00:46:52)
11.
207.
22.
Klasen, Nathalie
4.
W30
1983
629
LU
00:47:04 (00:47:15)
12.
210.
187.
Michalski, Gerald
19.
M50
1964
111
LU
FLA - LL
00:47:10 (00:47:14)
13.
213.
190.
Weirich, Aloyse
13.
M55
1958
58
LU
Beetebuerg beweegt sech
00:47:12 (00:47:41)
14.
219.
196.
Michels, Kim
50.
M20
1989
519
LU
00:47:29 (00:47:55)
15.
282.
29.
Broman, Josepha
5.
W30
1983
369
LU
00:48:51 (00:49:14)
16.
291.
258.
May, Marcel
4.
M60
1953
254
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:48:57 (00:49:24)
17.
307.
267.
Krier, Claude
45.
M35
1981
613
LU
00:49:21 (00:49:43)
18.
344.
300.
Kayser, Benjamin
73.
M20
1989
653
LU
00:50:12 (00:50:36)
19.
352.
307.
Steffen, Patrick
28.
M40
1975
343
LU
00:50:32 (00:50:37)
20.
380.
330.
Schalbar, Tom
80.
M20
1988
470
LU
00:51:17 (00:52:16)
21.
392.
341.
Olinger, Alex
33.
M45
1968
912
LU
00:51:32 (00:52:34)
22.
474.
408.
Gentili, Steve
36.
M40
1975
703
LU
00:53:05 (00:54:13)
23.
477.
410.
Heyart, Christian
53.
M45
1970
656
LU
00:53:06 (00:54:13)
24.
509.
431.
Theisen, Patrick
41.
M40
1975
1286
LU
00:53:54 (00:54:21)
25.
514.
436.
Gitzinger, Christian
53.
M50
1965
625
LU
00:53:58 (00:55:18)
26.
525.
445.
Brimaire, Serge
56.
M50
1964
583
LU
00:54:15 (00:54:44)
27.
527.
80.
Hummer, Martine
13.
W35
1980
849
LU
00:54:17 (00:55:28)
28.
581.
482.
Rocco, Robert
61.
M50
1964
612
LU
00:55:22 (00:56:24)
29.
610.
502.
Wohl, Pascal
47.
M40
1973
11
LU
00:56:13 (00:57:21)
30.
612.
108.
Zimmer, Jeanny
16.
W40
1977
366
LU
00:56:14 (00:57:21)
31.
707.
555.
Haan, Fernand
49.
M55
1962
351
LU
00:58:27 (00:58:58)
32.
717.
562.
Frank, Serge
25.
M60
1954
256
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:58:45 (01:00:11)
33.
746.
571.
Dawir, Marc
61.
M30
1983
886
LU
00:59:18 (01:00:21)
34.
803.
594.
Folschette, Tom
80.
M45
1972
17
LU
Alineo Club Body & Mind
01:00:28 (01:00:44)
35.
828.
607.
Berchem, Marc
82.
M50
1966
572
LU
01:01:31 (01:02:28)
36.
842.
228.
Jaeger, Jessica
34.
W30
1984
365
LU
01:01:50 (01:02:59)
37.
854.
621.
Schmit, Yves
140.
M20
1989
478
LU
01:02:15 (01:03:45)
38.
865.
626.
Hendel, Sebastien
54.
M40
1973
939
LU
01:02:43 (01:04:11)
39.
869.
241.
Bourkel, Joelle
30.
W45
1972
483
LU
01:02:46 (01:04:11)
40.
870.
242.
Hansen, Anneke
32.
W35
1980
455
LU
01:02:48 (01:04:05)
41.
875.
245.
Greischer, Nathalie
34.
W40
1973
571
LU
01:03:06 (01:04:03)
42.
918.
647.
Roden, Gil
144.
M20
1996
311
LU
Telstar Hesperange
01:05:14 (01:06:22)
43.
920.
272.
Riemann, Viola
37.
W40
1976
119
LU
getFit Trier
01:05:20 (01:06:40)
44.
944.
652.
Jonny, Uri
56.
M40
1977
619
LU
01:06:28 (01:07:50)
45.
986.
315.
Ganeto, Alex
47.
W35
1982
459
LU
01:10:13 (01:11:06)
46.
987.
316.
Erpelding, Fabienne
74.
W20
1989
458
LU
01:10:13 (01:11:07)