Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
alwitra 10km Lauf
34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
Results
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nation: DE
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
23.
1.
Schmitz, Nora
1.
W20
1992
1001
DE
PST Trier
00:37:26 (00:37:28)
2.
34.
4.
Betzler, Linda
2.
W20
1992
1002
DE
LG Rhein-Wied
00:38:51 (00:38:53)
3.
39.
5.
Bermes, Chiara
3.
W20
1993
1003
DE
PST Trier
00:39:15 (00:39:17)
4.
65.
6.
Pink, Judith
1.
WJ U20
1999
809
DE
PST Trier
00:41:06 (00:41:11)
5.
78.
7.
Gäb, Annika
1.
W35
1982
808
DE
PST Trier
00:41:53 (00:41:59)
6.
90.
8.
Vieh, Moni
2.
W40
1973
807
DE
PST Trier
00:43:04 (00:43:11)
7.
100.
10.
Cillien, Simone
2.
W30
1985
218
DE
LT Schweich
00:43:27 (00:43:33)
8.
105.
12.
Lübeck, Melanie
4.
W40
1973
314
DE
TG Konz
00:43:42 (00:43:51)
9.
123.
14.
Flesch, Claudia
1.
W45
1970
95
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:44:30 (00:44:36)
10.
127.
15.
Morgen, Silvia
2.
W35
1979
762
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
00:44:44 (00:44:54)
11.
141.
16.
Fries, Laura
6.
W20
1994
210
DE
LLG Wustweiler
00:45:15 (00:45:37)
12.
163.
17.
Winden, Mara
7.
W20
1996
272
DE
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
00:46:00 (00:46:20)
13.
190.
19.
Wolsfeld, Vera
3.
W30
1985
223
DE
LT Schweich
00:46:39 (00:47:10)
14.
204.
21.
Berg, Britta
3.
W45
1972
133
DE
Hurricane Holsen
00:47:02 (00:47:11)
15.
249.
26.
Manghofer, Laura
8.
W20
1991
654
DE
00:48:09 (00:48:34)
16.
269.
27.
Huwer, Nina
9.
W20
1988
822
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
00:48:38 (00:48:55)
17.
289.
31.
Hartz, Sandra
4.
W45
1971
208
DE
LLG Wustweiler
00:48:56 (00:49:50)
18.
292.
33.
Schmitt, Linda
11.
W20
1994
181
DE
Lauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:49:00 (00:49:49)
19.
297.
34.
Loewe, Marie-Kathrin
6.
W45
1970
332
DE
TUS Fortuna Saarburg
00:49:09 (00:49:09)
20.
298.
35.
Breuer, Gina
12.
W20
1992
544
DE
00:49:11 (00:49:26)
21.
300.
37.
König, Jennifer
8.
W35
1979
934
DE
Pschebizin proficoaching
00:49:11 (00:49:25)
22.
301.
38.
Mohrbach, Katrin
9.
W35
1980
90
DE
City Sport Team
00:49:12 (00:49:48)
23.
312.
41.
Feld, Stefanie
1.
W55
1962
66
DE
Bitburger 0,0% Laufschule/Der
00:49:28 (00:49:39)
24.
320.
42.
Schwarz, Michelle
13.
W20
1997
885
DE
LLG Wustweiler
00:49:36 (00:49:59)
25.
349.
44.
Feuerer, Claudia
9.
W45
1970
567
DE
00:50:22 (00:50:30)
26.
360.
45.
Kohl, Marita
2.
W55
1960
250
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
00:50:43 (00:51:12)
27.
361.
46.
Künzer, Sandra
6.
W40
1976
16
DE
00:50:46 (00:51:59)
28.
364.
47.
Emmerichs, Andrea
3.
W55
1962
865
DE
LG Vulkaneifel
00:50:49 (00:51:12)
29.
379.
49.
Büdinger, Silvia
4.
W55
1960
316
DE
TG Konz
00:51:14 (00:52:11)
30.
383.
50.
Karing, Petra
5.
W55
1959
616
DE
00:51:26 (00:51:37)
31.
401.
51.
Becker, Nicole
8.
W40
1976
207
DE
LLG Wustweiler
00:51:40 (00:52:34)
32.
446.
54.
Karl, Claudia
10.
W45
1972
200
DE
LG Langsur
00:52:34 (00:52:44)
33.
451.
55.
Blake, Tiffini
14.
W20
1988
699
DE
Aus-trier-hai
00:52:40 (00:53:52)
34.
454.
56.
Winkens, Maria
1.
W70
1945
178
DE
Lauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:52:42 (00:53:09)
35.
455.
57.
Dahlem, Claudia
1.
W50
1964
774
DE
Dienstagslatscher
00:52:42 (00:53:08)
36.
456.
58.
Schmitt, Bettina
9.
W40
1976
186
DE
Lauftreff SV Trier-Olewig
00:52:44 (00:53:30)
37.
463.
61.
Ahnen, Andrea
17.
W20
1990
768
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
00:52:53 (00:54:09)
38.
466.
62.
Thömmes, Claudia
10.
W40
1974
213
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:52:55 (00:54:09)
39.
472.
64.
Pazen, Elisabeth
3.
W50
1966
297
DE
Team Active BKS
00:53:04 (00:53:22)
40.
475.
66.
Dualeh, Amalie
18.
W20
1988
501
DE
00:53:05 (00:54:27)
41.
484.
68.
Jakobs, Jennifer
19.
W20
1993
322
DE
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:53:17 (00:54:00)
42.
495.
71.
Hippchen, Anja
12.
W45
1968
325
DE
Trierer Moselgazellen
00:53:32 (00:54:47)
43.
504.
74.
Christmann, Christina
10.
W35
1978
306
DE
Team getFit
00:53:47 (00:54:08)
44.
505.
75.
Müller, Julia
11.
W35
1979
867
DE
00:53:49 (00:55:08)
45.
506.
76.
Befort, Gabriele
4.
W50
1966
764
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
00:53:50 (00:54:18)
46.
507.
77.
Houben, Nicole
14.
W45
1971
334
DE
TuS Jahn Hilfarth e.V
00:53:51 (00:54:52)
47.
515.
78.
Schneider - Schya, Nicole
12.
W35
1981
56
DE
BBASC
00:53:58 (00:54:50)
48.
535.
81.
Schieffer, Simone
15.
W45
1968
305
DE
Team getFit
00:54:25 (00:54:46)
49.
539.
82.
Krawiec, Olivia
23.
W20
1989
828
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
00:54:31 (00:54:48)
50.
540.
83.
Guzowska, Aleksandra
24.
W20
1988
219
DE
LT Schweich
00:54:32 (00:55:17)
51.
551.
85.
Müller, Barbara
25.
W20
1993
864
DE
Laufkurs Uni Trier
00:54:45 (00:55:22)
52.
556.
86.
Voß, Anika
13.
W40
1975
399
DE
00:54:50 (00:54:56)
53.
562.
88.
Porn, Sandra
10.
W30
1987
231
DE
MV Euren Runners
00:54:58 (00:55:40)
54.
563.
89.
Gajek, Britt
5.
W50
1964
887
DE
00:54:58 (00:55:48)
55.
564.
90.
Schmidt, Lea
26.
W20
1996
293
DE
SWT-Laufteam
00:55:00 (00:55:50)
56.
570.
93.
Naggert, Konstanze
13.
W30
1987
484
DE
00:55:08 (00:55:24)
57.
572.
94.
Zehnter, Sylvia
14.
W30
1985
922
DE
FV 09 Bischmisheim
00:55:10 (00:56:45)
58.
575.
96.
Karches, Heike
6.
W50
1965
172
DE
LaufTeam Obernburg
00:55:15 (00:56:22)
59.
576.
97.
Hans, Martina
7.
W50
1967
418
DE
00:55:16 (00:55:49)
60.
583.
99.
Güth, Tatjana
14.
W40
1976
426
DE
00:55:26 (00:55:38)
61.
585.
100.
Bores, Heidemarie
18.
W45
1970
691
DE
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:55:31 (00:55:57)
62.
586.
101.
Schneider, Silke
15.
W40
1974
793
DE
Lauftreff Oberemmel
00:55:32 (00:56:27)
63.
596.
104.
Bommer, Jana
27.
W20
1997
204
DE
Lindscheid Runners
00:55:52 (00:57:06)
64.
606.
106.
Kempf, Anne
29.
W20
1989
321
DE
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:56:06 (00:56:49)
65.
608.
107.
Metzdorf-Klos, Carlita
9.
W50
1963
88
DE
City Sport Team
00:56:07 (00:56:45)
66.
619.
111.
Braband, Christiane
10.
W50
1966
304
DE
Team getFit
00:56:21 (00:56:54)
67.
620.
112.
Feltes, Julia
16.
W30
1986
767
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
00:56:21 (00:57:20)
68.
623.
114.
Maybaum, Lisa
32.
W20
1993
824
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
00:56:32 (00:56:49)
69.
625.
115.
Meyer, Anke
14.
W35
1980
896
DE
PST Trier
00:56:34 (00:56:49)
70.
634.
118.
Schug, Katharina
33.
W20
1993
157
DE
Kieser Training
00:56:45 (00:57:43)
71.
635.
119.
Stöck, Nina
16.
W35
1978
73
DE
Bitburger 0,0% Laufschule/Der
00:56:46 (00:57:04)
72.
640.
121.
Maximini, Sonja
19.
W45
1969
294
DE
SWT-Laufteam
00:56:59 (00:57:49)
73.
646.
123.
Lenz, Elke
20.
W45
1972
601
DE
00:57:05 (00:58:20)
74.
648.
124.
Körlings, Mara
1.
WJ U18
2001
333
DE
TuS Issel
00:57:06 (00:58:06)
75.
651.
125.
Thielges, Christine
17.
W30
1987
230
DE
mitmirfit.de
00:57:08 (00:57:59)
76.
661.
128.
Damde, Kathrin
36.
W20
1992
263
DE
Sportsclub Bodystyle
00:57:18 (00:58:52)
77.
663.
129.
Müller, Gudrun
11.
W50
1966
362
DE
00:57:22 (00:58:10)
78.
664.
130.
Peters, Ulla
2.
W60
1956
150
DE
00:57:28 (00:57:41)
79.
667.
131.
Schmelzer-Gaigher, Lizette
21.
W45
1971
118
DE
getFit Trier
00:57:30 (00:58:53)
80.
672.
132.
Forens, Lisa
19.
W30
1987
67
DE
Bitburger 0,0% Laufschule/Der
00:57:41 (00:58:00)
81.
675.
135.
Bierbrauer, Anne
39.
W20
1992
901
DE
00:57:43 (00:58:22)
82.
677.
136.
Bley, Marlen
20.
W30
1986
395
DE
00:57:45 (00:58:52)
83.
680.
137.
Amendt, Heidi
12.
W50
1967
59
DE
Bitburger 0,0% Laufschule/Der
00:57:53 (00:58:12)
84.
696.
147.
Decker, Efi
18.
W40
1973
63
DE
Bitburger 0,0% Laufschule/Der
00:58:17 (00:58:56)
85.
701.
150.
Schneider, Nadine
42.
W20
1990
512
DE
00:58:19 (00:59:48)
86.
702.
151.
Nisius, Andrea
13.
W50
1964
215
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:58:22 (00:59:01)
87.
714.
154.
Schneider, Elke
15.
W50
1963
511
DE
00:58:33 (01:00:01)
88.
718.
155.
Kirf, Christine
7.
W55
1959
189
DE
Lauftreff SV Trier-Olewig
00:58:46 (01:00:13)
89.
721.
156.
Schleier, Caroline
23.
W30
1983
776
DE
00:58:54 (00:59:54)
90.
724.
158.
Goldhahn, Petra
8.
W55
1962
269
DE
Sportsclub Bodystyle
00:58:56 (01:00:34)
91.
725.
159.
Knoche, Kathrin
23.
W45
1969
51
DE
AVG Trier
00:58:56 (01:00:06)
92.
726.
160.
Schätzlein, Chiara
2.
WJ U18
2000
54
DE
AVG Trier
00:58:57 (01:00:07)
93.
729.
162.
Johannes, Silke
21.
W40
1976
457
DE
00:59:04 (00:59:49)
94.
730.
163.
Schemer, Astrid
22.
W40
1973
657
DE
Racing Eagles
00:59:05 (01:00:40)
95.
734.
166.
Prinz, Mara
3.
WJ U18
2000
49
DE
AVG Trier
00:59:07 (01:00:14)
96.
736.
168.
Hildebrant, Christiane
24.
W35
1981
433
DE
00:59:12 (01:00:56)
97.
741.
171.
Hamann, Tatjana
25.
W35
1978
466
DE
00:59:15 (00:59:43)
98.
742.
172.
Bösen, Kristin
4.
WJ U18
2000
42
DE
AVG Trier
00:59:15 (01:00:22)
99.
747.
175.
Kammers, Nicole
25.
W45
1971
465
DE
00:59:19 (01:00:27)
100.
748.
176.
Thanisch, Silke
24.
W40
1977
475
DE
00:59:20 (00:59:59)