Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
alwitra 10km Lauf
34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
Results
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Year of Birth: 1965
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
154.
137.
Bier, Ralf Michael
14.
M50
1965
861
00:45:42 (00:46:11)
2.
220.
197.
Feola, Michele
20.
M50
1965
1398
ITA
LG Langsur
00:47:29 (00:47:50)
3.
305.
265.
Höhm, Sven-Uwe
26.
M50
1965
589
DE
00:49:19 (00:49:57)
4.
336.
292.
Neubert, Rainer
32.
M50
1965
94
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:49:57 (00:50:09)
5.
357.
312.
Melchisedech, Horst
36.
M50
1965
29
DE
alwitra Laufteam
00:50:40 (00:52:05)
6.
359.
314.
Heib, Jürgen
37.
M50
1965
635
00:50:40 (00:51:20)
7.
407.
355.
Gehendges, Andreas
41.
M50
1965
1136
DEU
00:51:49 (00:53:05)
8.
445.
391.
Sprenger, Joachim
44.
M50
1965
302
DE
Team getFit
00:52:34 (00:52:58)
9.
500.
426.
Haas, Jürgen
49.
M50
1965
179
DE
Lauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:53:43 (00:54:33)
10.
514.
436.
Gitzinger, Christian
53.
M50
1965
625
LU
00:53:58 (00:55:18)
11.
524.
444.
Welss, Christof
55.
M50
1965
419
00:54:14 (00:55:03)
12.
547.
462.
Paetzmann, Raimund
58.
M50
1965
1109
DEU
00:54:38 (00:55:41)
13.
575.
96.
Karches, Heike
6.
W50
1965
172
DE
LaufTeam Obernburg
00:55:15 (00:56:22)
14.
636.
516.
Schneider, Martin
69.
M50
1965
792
DE
Lauftreff Oberemmel
00:56:47 (00:57:42)
15.
654.
528.
Kühl, Olaf
71.
M50
1965
634
DE
00:57:12 (00:58:12)
16.
740.
170.
Ensch, Birgit
16.
W50
1965
326
Trimmelter SV
00:59:15 (00:59:45)
17.
749.
572.
Gniffke, Thomas
76.
M50
1965
551
DE
00:59:25 (01:00:28)
18.
797.
206.
Pfeffer, Christina
19.
W50
1965
308
DE
Team getFit/Kersting
01:00:21 (01:00:54)
19.
858.
235.
Warschburger, Yvonne
24.
W50
1965
668
01:02:27 (01:03:23)
20.
873.
628.
Pais, Antonio
85.
M50
1965
347
01:02:53 (01:04:17)
21.
908.
642.
Dietershagen, Volker
88.
M50
1965
77
DE
City Sport Team
01:04:49 (01:05:47)
22.
970.
663.
Kaufmann, Ralph
94.
M50
1965
262
DE
Sportsclub Bodystyle
01:07:53 (01:09:33)
23.
1002.
677.
Drechsler, Dagmar
97.
M50
1965
20
DE
alwitra Laufteam
01:12:04 (01:13:34)
24.
1005.
327.
Bast, Christine
33.
W50
1965
599
DE
01:13:27 (01:14:47)
25.
1014.
335.
Oestereich, Heike
34.
W50
1965
1384
DEU
01:17:51 (01:19:22)