Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 30. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2022
2000m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2007-2010)
30. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2022
Results
2000m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2007-2010)
switch Discipline:
2000m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2007-2010)
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten (ab Jg. 2015)
1000m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2011-2014)
2000m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2007-2010)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_9.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Knopp, Theo
1.
MU16
2008
5016
DEU
PST Trier
00:06:53
2.
2.
2.
Müller, Tobias
1.
MU14
2009
5007
DEU
LG Langsur
00:07:22
3.
3.
3.
Rademacher, Gabriel
2.
MU14
2010
5017
DEU
PST Trier
00:07:37
4.
4.
4.
Giwer, Joris
3.
MU14
2010
5035
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:07:57
5.
6.
5.
Metz, Benedikt
4.
MU14
2010
5038
DEU
00:08:01
6.
10.
6.
Maftei, Horia
5.
MU14
2009
5036
RUM
00:08:25
7.
11.
7.
Stefanetti, Nick
6.
MU14
2010
5039
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:08:27
8.
12.
8.
Kaufmann, Manuel
7.
MU14
2009
5019
DEU
PST Trier
00:08:33
9.
13.
9.
Knob, Johan
8.
MU14
2009
5022
DEU
PST Trier
00:08:34
10.
15.
10.
Rosat, Fynn
9.
MU14
2009
5012
DEU
LG Langsur
00:08:41
11.
16.
11.
Rougeol, Jan
2.
MU16
2008
5014
DEU
LG Langsur
00:08:44
12.
17.
12.
Kroschinsky, Manuel
10.
MU14
2010
5042
DEU
00:08:45
13.
18.
13.
Jäckels, Jonas
11.
MU14
2010
5020
DEU
PST Trier
00:08:52
14.
19.
14.
Rademacher, Raphael
12.
MU14
2010
5023
DEU
00:08:59
15.
20.
15.
GREISCH, Charel
13.
MU14
2010
5044
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:09:01
16.
21.
16.
Schaeffer, Dean
3.
MU16
2008
5030
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:09:02
17.
24.
17.
Jedich, Daniel
4.
MU16
2008
5041
DEU
Chorakee Gym trier
00:09:27
18.
25.
18.
Piet, Funk
14.
MU14
2009
5032
LUX
St Matthias Schule Bitburg
00:09:27
19.
27.
19.
Ammon, Paul
15.
MU14
2010
5009
DEU
LG Langsur
00:09:45
20.
31.
20.
Theissen, Isaac
16.
MU14
2010
5028
BEL
00:10:34
21.
32.
21.
Ott, Johannes
17.
MU14
2010
5013
DEU
LG Langsur
00:10:35
22.
34.
22.
Lemke, Maximilian
18.
MU14
2009
5002
DEU
00:10:42
23.
35.
23.
Hertel, Julian
19.
MU14
2010
5021
DEU
PST Trier
00:12:48