Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 3. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
10km
3. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
10km
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Mannschaft_1_A.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: POR
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
8.
8.
José, Fortunato
1.
M45
1969
798
POR
Giorgetti
00:41:34
2.
26.
26.
Cavadas, Miguel
2.
M45
1973
1002
POR
00:46:04
3.
27.
27.
André, Pinto
4.
M35
1983
801
POR
Giorgetti
00:46:42
4.
30.
30.
Antonio, Barros
4.
M45
1971
799
POR
Giorgetti
00:46:54
5.
68.
66.
Neto, Tiago
9.
M35
1982
741
POR
00:50:56
6.
74.
72.
André, Carrola
15.
M20
1990
579
POR
00:51:26
7.
130.
122.
Loureiro, Daniel
18.
M30
1986
492
POR
00:54:32
8.
135.
126.
Ventura Gomes, David
19.
M30
1988
331
POR
00:54:43
9.
164.
148.
Rodrigues, Bruno
25.
M35
1982
215
POR
00:55:52
10.
170.
153.
Rodrigues, Nuno
26.
M35
1979
897
POR
00:56:01
11.
177.
160.
Marcio miguel, Correia duarte
27.
M35
1980
911
POR
Kichechef
00:56:22
12.
187.
167.
Ricardo, Costa magalhães
32.
M40
1975
804
POR
Giorgetti
00:57:24
13.
199.
178.
Antonio, Moreira
8.
M55
1963
797
POR
Giorgetti
00:57:59
14.
200.
179.
Vitor, Neves fonseca
32.
M30
1985
803
POR
Giorgetti
00:58:00
15.
213.
190.
Da silva carvalho, Nelson
34.
M30
1985
485
POR
00:58:25
16.
225.
201.
Da costa loureiro, Marco miguel
35.
M20
1991
793
POR
folgadofolgado@hotmail.fr
00:59:22
17.
227.
203.
de Araújo Folgado, Francisco antónio
31.
M45
1972
404
POR
00:59:22
18.
228.
25.
Dias de matos folgado, Maris josé
6.
W40
1976
405
POR
00:59:22
19.
260.
229.
Stephane, Gonçalves
44.
M20
1989
800
POR
Giorgetti
01:00:20
20.
268.
235.
Trigo, Celestino
33.
M45
1973
577
POR
Arnold kontz Group
01:00:38
21.
269.
236.
Ferreira, Sergio
46.
M35
1982
938
POR
01:00:46
22.
288.
252.
Agostinho, Ramos cardoso
37.
M45
1972
480
POR
01:01:53
23.
292.
256.
Dias lopes, Claudio miguel
53.
M20
1998
774
POR
Jugendtreff Déifferdang
01:01:55
24.
372.
68.
Marques pinto, Maria
3.
W55
1963
503
POR
01:04:25
25.
473.
369.
Matos, Rui
56.
M30
1985
624
POR
ArcelorMittal Global R&D
01:08:21
26.
504.
114.
Joppe Saraiva, Isilda
10.
W50
1968
202
POR
01:09:03
27.
506.
392.
Correia da silva, Helder
19.
M55
1960
504
POR
01:09:05
28.
512.
120.
Trindade, Fatima
11.
W50
1967
696
POR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:09:26
29.
514.
394.
Teixeira, Jorge
63.
M30
1988
725
POR
01:09:32
30.
527.
127.
Nelia, Rodrigues
12.
W50
1966
805
POR
01:09:57
31.
562.
144.
Ribeiro De Carvalo, Diana
32.
W30
1988
189
POR
01:10:48
32.
568.
150.
Nunes pereira, Sandy
25.
W35
1981
704
POR
01:11:01
33.
594.
165.
Gomes, Celeste
13.
W45
1973
998
POR
01:12:08
34.
595.
166.
Freitas, Fatima
6.
W55
1962
999
POR
01:12:08
35.
654.
460.
Camejo, David
62.
M40
1978
498
POR
01:14:42
36.
700.
219.
Goncalves, Teresa
17.
W45
1972
966
POR
Aquasud
01:17:04
37.
711.
225.
Joana, Silva
8.
WU18
2002
44
POR
NSL Stroossen
01:17:22
38.
712.
226.
Silva, Ana
34.
W40
1977
43
POR
NSL Stroossen
01:17:24
39.
716.
488.
Da Costa, Paulo
90.
M35
1981
386
POR
01:17:35
40.
755.
246.
Paula, Nunes
50.
W35
1983
478
POR
01:20:45
41.
757.
248.
Lidia, Nunes
20.
W45
1973
477
POR
01:20:46
42.
769.
257.
Sonia, Ferreira
40.
W40
1977
159
POR
01:22:38
43.
770.
513.
Santos, José
4.
M60
1956
698
POR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:22:39