Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 3. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
10km
3. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
10km
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Mannschaft_1_A.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Year of Birth: 1990
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
17.
17.
Pogorzelski, Thibaut
4.
M20
1990
635
FRA
ArcelorMittal Global R&D
00:43:58
2.
24.
24.
Nicola, Gil
6.
M20
1990
180
LUX
CSL
00:45:35
3.
74.
72.
André, Carrola
15.
M20
1990
579
POR
00:51:26
4.
80.
78.
Einsweiler, Marc
17.
M20
1990
351
LUX
CIS Kehlen
00:52:07
5.
297.
258.
Alex, Rodrigues
54.
M20
1990
826
LUX
Karate Club Differdange
01:02:11
6.
348.
290.
Mangen, Raphael
60.
M20
1990
48
LUX
01:03:34
7.
360.
299.
Cadamuro, Marc
62.
M20
1990
420
LUX
01:03:59
8.
374.
306.
Nilles, Jeff
64.
M20
1990
558
LUX
01:04:28
9.
375.
307.
Wies, Sven
65.
M20
1990
559
LUX
01:04:28
10.
451.
98.
Trisciuoglio, Valentina
17.
W20
1990
644
ITA
Lux fine
01:07:06
11.
462.
361.
Mathis, Kieffer
79.
M20
1990
888
LUX
01:07:54
12.
463.
362.
Pascual, Mickael
80.
M20
1990
676
FRA
01:07:59
13.
494.
382.
Renault, Thibaut
84.
M20
1990
806
FRA
01:08:43
14.
505.
391.
Richter, Joé
85.
M20
1990
609
LUX
01:09:04
15.
548.
137.
Ferreira costa, Filipa
28.
W20
1990
650
LUX
01:10:28
16.
557.
142.
Neiertz, Stéphanie
29.
W20
1990
199
LUX
01:10:46
17.
574.
156.
Adamy, Jennifer
30.
W20
1990
654
LUX
01:11:19
18.
613.
440.
Klausz, David
94.
M20
1990
252
HUN
Docler Holding
01:13:02
19.
631.
449.
Hollerich, Fabrice
96.
M20
1990
397
LUX
01:13:47
20.
632.
183.
Niesen, Sarah
33.
W20
1990
398
LUX
01:13:47
21.
651.
193.
Rutare, Cynthia
38.
W20
1990
920
LUX
01:14:28
22.
669.
203.
Obertin, Liza
41.
W20
1990
742
LUX
01:15:47
23.
688.
475.
Cornieti, Sebastien
106.
M20
1990
499
FRA
Ceratizit
01:16:55
24.
762.
252.
Nathalie, Altmann
48.
W20
1990
913
LUX
01:21:30