Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 3. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
10km
3. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
10km
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Mannschaft_1_A.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Year of Birth: 1988
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
11.
11.
Zimmermann, Pol
4.
M30
1988
560
LUX
Team Snooze
00:42:36
2.
33.
33.
Jungbluth, Gilles
8.
M30
1988
303
LUX
00:47:04
3.
57.
55.
Etzi, Francesco
12.
M30
1988
573
ITA
00:49:50
4.
85.
83.
Staudt, Charel
14.
M30
1988
641
LUX
00:52:21
5.
91.
89.
Rotolo, Kevin
15.
M30
1988
652
LUX
Deluxe Concept & Design
00:52:33
6.
135.
126.
Ventura Gomes, David
19.
M30
1988
331
POR
00:54:43
7.
184.
165.
Bock, Ben
29.
M30
1988
412
LUX
00:57:03
8.
198.
177.
Vasseur, Gilles
31.
M30
1988
466
LUX
Hausdeier.lu
00:57:58
9.
224.
200.
Rodrigues, Christopher
37.
M30
1988
846
LUX
Combat Barn
00:59:15
10.
319.
274.
Klein, Yves
49.
M30
1988
373
LUX
BvB.lu
01:02:56
11.
320.
275.
Tom, Koenig
50.
M30
1988
566
LUX
01:02:56
12.
363.
63.
Karine, Anselmi
14.
W30
1988
491
FRA
01:04:00
13.
454.
99.
Jakobek, Joanna
19.
W30
1988
191
LUX
01:07:21
14.
485.
375.
Peffer, Eric
60.
M30
1988
315
LUX
01:08:37
15.
503.
390.
Pinto, David
62.
M30
1988
364
LUX
01:09:03
16.
514.
394.
Teixeira, Jorge
63.
M30
1988
725
POR
01:09:32
17.
549.
138.
Da silva, Dominique
29.
W30
1988
620
LUX
01:10:29
18.
562.
144.
Ribeiro De Carvalo, Diana
32.
W30
1988
189
POR
01:10:48
19.
577.
157.
Putz, Johanna
37.
W30
1988
917
FRA
01:11:25
20.
578.
158.
Boquet, Martine
38.
W30
1988
179
LUX
01:11:35
21.
614.
174.
Kremer, Samantha
41.
W30
1988
304
LUX
01:13:03
22.
620.
176.
Zeyen, Malou
43.
W30
1988
66
LUX
01:13:25
23.
640.
188.
Ewen, Patricia
45.
W30
1988
850
LUX
01:14:11
24.
644.
455.
Pilger, Tom
74.
M30
1988
451
LUX
01:14:14
25.
727.
232.
Bettendroffer, Claudine
51.
W30
1988
63
LUX
01:18:08
26.
743.
505.
Fabry, Julien
81.
M30
1988
281
BEL
01:18:49
27.
759.
250.
Natascha, Steffen
55.
W30
1988
968
LUX
01:20:47
28.
790.
266.
Baudet, Magali
58.
W30
1988
80
FRA
01:25:08
29.
813.
282.
Bei, Lynn
61.
W30
1988
371
LUX
01:31:08
30.
814.
283.
Schmidt, Jasmine
62.
W30
1988
97
LUX
Wasserwirtschaftsamt
01:31:09
31.
821.
534.
Habran, Dominique
83.
M30
1988
643
BEL
Lux fine
01:33:07