Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 29. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2016
Bitburger 0,0% Hauplauf
29. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2016
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauplauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauplauf
Vorwalking 5000 m
Bambini 200m
Jugend 2 km MJ/WJ U14, U16
Kinder 1 km MK/WK U8, U10, U12
Jedermann/frau 5km
Walking/Nordic-Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauplauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Dietz, Thorben
1.
M20
28
D
LG Dorsten
00:32:51
2.
3.
3.
Theobald, Andreas
3.
M20
222
D
Post-Sportverein Trier e.V.
00:33:40
3.
4.
4.
Zeller, Amos
4.
M20
26
D
LG Dorsten
00:34:21
4.
5.
5.
Keil Forweck, Andreas
5.
M20
27
D
LG Dorsten
00:34:21
5.
7.
7.
Duppich, Yannik
6.
M20
29
D
LG Dorsten
00:35:18
6.
8.
8.
Bong, Simon
1.
MJ U20
94
D
Brühler TV 1879
00:35:38
7.
9.
9.
Krämer, Nicolas
7.
M20
199
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:35:46
8.
11.
11.
von Wirth, Dominik
9.
M20
103
D
TG Konz
00:36:24
9.
12.
12.
Dülfer, Tim
10.
M20
228
D
TRI Post Trier
00:36:47
10.
14.
14.
Thome, Andy
11.
M20
139
D
Gerolsteiner Brunnen
00:37:25
11.
15.
15.
Ewen, Oliver
1.
M30
129
D
Enztalläufer FC Mettendorf
00:38:00
12.
16.
16.
Nolles, Alwin
1.
M50
132
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:38:08
13.
19.
19.
Peters, Stephan
2.
M35
238
D
AC Eifel
00:38:48
14.
20.
20.
Pesch, Claus
2.
M45
145
D
LG Donatus Erftstadt
00:38:53
15.
21.
21.
Siebert, Ingo
13.
M20
213
D
00:38:56
16.
22.
22.
Engel, Dirk
3.
M45
85
D
LT Schweich
00:38:59
17.
26.
25.
Schröder, Frank
3.
M35
210
D
TTC Schwirzheim
00:40:31
18.
27.
26.
König, Thomas
4.
M35
47
D
Bergläufer Issel
00:40:58
19.
29.
27.
Rhein, Ralf
2.
M50
171
D
PSV Trier
00:41:08
20.
31.
29.
Willems, Christoph
2.
M40
76
D
SV Krettnach
00:41:18
21.
32.
30.
Mohr, Michael
5.
M30
193
D
Petrisberg Flitzer
00:41:21
22.
33.
31.
Nolles, Thomas
3.
M50
195
D
LG Meulenwald
00:41:36
23.
35.
32.
Thull, Mike
6.
M30
172
D
LT Schweich
00:42:04
24.
38.
35.
Fußmann, Matthias
1.
M55
160
D
SC Bleialf
00:43:00
25.
39.
36.
Streit, Enrico
5.
M35
108
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:43:05
26.
40.
37.
Reinhold, Michael
6.
M35
89
D
LT Schweich
00:43:06
27.
41.
38.
Hartmann, Rolf
7.
M35
110
D
00:43:08
28.
42.
39.
Kramp, Marcus
4.
M50
78
D
LT Schweich
00:43:08
29.
46.
43.
Thelen, Jörg
9.
M35
204
D
Lauftreff Lützkampen
00:43:44
30.
47.
44.
Laumers, Michael
10.
M35
53
D
SC Bleialf
00:43:52
31.
48.
45.
Wagner, Matthias
6.
M50
36
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:43:56
32.
49.
46.
Bermes, Dieter
2.
M60
114
D
00:44:02
33.
50.
47.
Maas, Yannik
14.
M20
157
D
DJK Irrel
00:44:13
34.
51.
48.
Gotto, Robert
2.
M55
141
D
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:44:16
35.
52.
49.
Diederichs, Rudolf
7.
M50
197
D
Triathlon Prüm
00:44:18
36.
53.
50.
Koch, Thomas
8.
M50
55
D
TV Bitburg
00:44:25
37.
54.
51.
Funk, Marvin
15.
M20
209
D
00:44:39
38.
55.
52.
Schramer, Uwe
3.
M40
155
D
DJK Irrel
00:44:40
39.
56.
53.
Richter, Wolfgang
5.
M45
31
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:44:51
40.
57.
54.
Grohmann, Tim
16.
M20
173
D
Grohmann Engineering
00:44:55
41.
58.
55.
Wolf, Lukas
1.
MJ U18
91
D
00:45:00
42.
59.
56.
Holper, Elmar
9.
M50
152
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:11
43.
60.
57.
Ney, Roland
6.
M45
206
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:11
44.
62.
59.
Schmitt, Frank
7.
M45
72
D
00:45:19
45.
63.
60.
Kiemen, Andreas
4.
M40
156
D
DJK Irrel
00:45:22
46.
64.
61.
Dietz, Christian
11.
M35
92
D
LT TuS Platten
00:45:53
47.
67.
62.
Hammann, Theo
3.
M60
112
D
SV Wintrich
00:45:59
48.
68.
63.
Meyers, Herbert
8.
M45
40
D
00:46:04
49.
69.
64.
Dawen, Roman
12.
M35
98
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:46:11
50.
70.
65.
Boos, Horst
3.
M55
161
D
SC Bleialf
00:46:30
51.
71.
66.
Hermes, Uwe
10.
M50
147
D
LT Schweich
00:46:31
52.
73.
68.
Schienmann, Andreas
17.
M20
196
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:46:48
53.
74.
69.
Hillesheim, Torsten
9.
M30
70
D
00:46:54
54.
76.
71.
LEINEN, Hans-Josef
1.
M65
62
D
S E Orenhofen
00:47:05
55.
77.
72.
Meier, Oswald
4.
M55
32
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:47:10
56.
78.
73.
Heck, Marius
18.
M20
237
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:47:10
57.
79.
74.
Bonus, Alfons
2.
M65
116
D
SSV Golbach
00:47:11
58.
80.
75.
Braun, Wolfram
11.
M50
42
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:12
59.
81.
76.
Fiedler, Frank
14.
M35
194
D
SG Habscheid
00:47:18
60.
83.
77.
Kasper, Josef
3.
M65
124
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:47:29
61.
85.
78.
Hochgürtel, Bernd
4.
M60
164
D
SV 47 Mutscheid
00:47:43
62.
88.
80.
Fischer, Simon
19.
M20
140
D
Gerolsteiner Brunnen
00:47:52
63.
90.
81.
Winandy, Richard
6.
M55
182
D
Team STIHL
00:48:00
64.
91.
82.
Dahl, Markus
10.
M30
163
D
00:48:13
65.
92.
83.
Gierenz, Guido
7.
M55
212
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:48:27
66.
93.
84.
Meyer, Willi
9.
M45
3
D
TTC 1960 Schwirzheim
00:48:27
67.
94.
85.
Vogel, Harald
8.
M55
146
D
LT Schweich
00:48:30
68.
95.
86.
Krumm, Stephan
9.
M55
198
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:48:31
69.
97.
87.
Abt, Christoph
11.
M30
136
D
TG Konz
00:48:45
70.
98.
88.
Gaspers, Peter
4.
M65
49
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:48:47
71.
99.
89.
Burmeister, Dieter
1.
M70
142
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:48:49
72.
100.
90.
Marx, Manfred
10.
M55
80
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:48:57
73.
101.
91.
Steffen, Gregor
10.
M45
224
D
00:49:05
74.
102.
92.
Schweitzer, Jan
20.
M20
236
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:49:06
75.
103.
93.
Erner, Stephan
11.
M55
176
D
Grohmann Engineering
00:49:11
76.
104.
94.
Baur, Ralf
12.
M55
174
D
Grohmann Engineering
00:49:30
77.
107.
95.
Schroeder, Stefan
15.
M35
211
D
TTC Schwirzheim
00:49:47
78.
108.
96.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
2.
M70
118
D
Polizei-SV Trier
00:50:05
79.
109.
97.
Knauf, Jonas
21.
M20
105
D
SC Bleialf
00:50:23
80.
110.
98.
Michalak, Carlo
11.
M45
87
D
00:50:29
81.
111.
99.
Schäfer, Peter
12.
M50
93
D
LT TuS Platten
00:50:34
82.
113.
100.
Lux, Christian
16.
M35
81
D
SV Nimshuscheid
00:51:23
83.
115.
101.
Schröder, Hermann
13.
M50
200
D
TV Bitburg
00:51:47
84.
118.
102.
Götz, Oliver
17.
M35
4
D
00:51:53
85.
119.
103.
Wynands, Tobias
22.
M20
138
D
ohne Verein
00:51:57
86.
120.
104.
Dawen, Aloys
5.
M65
97
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:51:59
87.
126.
105.
Lichter, Leo
6.
M65
185
D
Team STIHL
00:53:30
88.
127.
106.
Kaiser, Jörg
5.
M40
201
D
Gerolsteiner Brunnen
00:53:36
89.
132.
109.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
5.
M60
100
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:54:29
90.
135.
110.
Schmülgen, Josef
1.
M75
121
D
TuS Schmidt
00:54:33
91.
136.
111.
Pfeiffer, Dr. Peter
6.
M60
63
D
LG HSC Gamlen RSC Untermosel
00:54:33
92.
137.
112.
Backes, Georg
14.
M55
56
D
SVS Taben/Rodt
00:54:46
93.
139.
113.
Lehnertz, Uwe
12.
M45
82
D
SV Nimshuscheid
00:55:09
94.
140.
114.
Dingels, Robert
15.
M55
180
D
Team STIHL
00:55:09
95.
141.
115.
Müller, Holger
13.
M45
41
D
Team getFit
00:55:11
96.
142.
116.
Torbati, Parvis
14.
M50
137
D
LG Laacher See
00:55:18
97.
143.
117.
Ewerhardt, Richard
14.
M45
239
D
Just for Fun
00:55:20
98.
146.
119.
Wirth, Burkhard
7.
M60
214
D
00:55:35
99.
148.
120.
Freymuth, Jürgen
8.
M65
144
D
00:56:03
100.
150.
121.
Haas, Jürgen
15.
M50
122
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:56:12