Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2019
Jedermannlauf 5km
28. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2019
Results
Jedermannlauf 5km
switch Discipline:
Jedermannlauf 5km
Bambililauf 400m
Kinderlauf MK/WK U8 - U12 1400m
Jugendlauf MJ/WJ U14-U16, 2100m
Walking 5km
Jedermannlauf 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Nospes, Peter
2.
M
1960
706
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:20:55 (00:20:58)
2.
3.
3.
Krämer, Johannes
3.
M
2003
622
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
00:21:10 (00:21:13)
3.
4.
4.
Remlinger, Moritz
4.
M
1998
633
DEU
TG Konz
00:21:21 (00:21:21)
4.
9.
7.
Gillenkirch, Noah
7.
M
2005
683
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
00:21:55 (00:21:58)
5.
12.
10.
Reuter, Leander
10.
M
2007
685
DEU
00:22:27 (00:22:31)
6.
13.
11.
Fandel, Wolfgang
11.
M
1969
646
DEU
Triteam Eifelgold / #rheinlauf
00:22:28 (00:22:38)
7.
14.
12.
Lehnertz, Jürgen
12.
M
1962
609
DEU
00:22:33 (00:22:37)
8.
15.
13.
Krämer, Philipp
13.
M
2009
626
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
00:22:49 (00:22:55)
9.
16.
14.
Kletke, Ernst
14.
M
1966
632
DEU
TG Konz
00:23:06 (00:23:10)
10.
17.
15.
Engels, Uwe
15.
M
1957
627
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:23:30 (00:23:34)
11.
23.
18.
Mohr, Günter
18.
M
1962
602
DEU
00:24:05 (00:24:24)
12.
25.
19.
Neyses, Max
19.
M
2009
680
DEU
00:24:19 (00:24:22)
13.
26.
20.
Neyses, Jürgen
20.
M
1977
701
DEU
00:24:24 (00:24:27)
14.
28.
21.
Föhr, Luis
21.
M
2008
642
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
00:25:09 (00:25:15)
15.
31.
23.
Horper, Norbert
23.
M
1972
623
DEU
Vfl Neidenbach
00:25:30 (00:25:36)
16.
32.
24.
Oeffling, Florian
24.
M
2006
676
DEU
SV Schleid
00:25:30 (00:25:36)
17.
33.
25.
MEIERS, JONA
25.
M
2006
677
DEU
SV Schleid
00:25:31 (00:25:36)
18.
34.
26.
Resch, Michael
26.
M
2006
675
DEU
SV Schleid
00:25:31 (00:25:36)
19.
39.
29.
Hurt, Michael
29.
M
1961
607
DEU
LG Langsur
00:26:20 (00:26:31)
20.
41.
30.
Stocky, Jörg
30.
M
1979
645
DEU
00:26:23 (00:26:33)
21.
43.
32.
Bouillon, Karsten
32.
M
1972
684
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:27:07 (00:27:16)
22.
45.
33.
Thul, Tobias
33.
M
1999
634
DEU
TG Konz
00:27:27 (00:27:39)
23.
48.
34.
Kirst, Torben
34.
M
1976
637
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
00:27:53 (00:28:03)
24.
79.
47.
Hamper, Martin
47.
M
1997
688
DEU
00:32:54 (00:33:01)
25.
80.
48.
Baulig, Robin
48.
M
1995
692
DEU
00:33:05 (00:33:11)
26.
81.
49.
Reifferscheid, Heinz
49.
M
1941
702
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:33:25 (00:33:36)
27.
87.
50.
Stach, Harald
50.
M
1953
605
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:34:34 (00:34:43)
28.
88.
51.
Schwarz, Dirk
51.
M
1974
679
DEU
00:34:37 (00:34:54)
29.
91.
52.
Oberrecht, Jochen
52.
M
1951
678
DEU
00:37:01 (00:37:18)
30.
94.
53.
Kohl, Peter
53.
M
1966
691
DEU
00:40:22 (00:40:37)
31.
95.
54.
Schäfer, Karl Heinz
54.
M
1948
610
DEU
Der TV bewegt!
00:41:39 (00:42:14)