Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 24. Spiridon Beschlaf 2018
10km
24. Spiridon Beschlaf 2018
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
Kids Run
5km
10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: FRA
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
12.
12.
Duzellier, Jean-noel
4.
M30
1985
335
FRA
CA Malling
00:37:30 (00:37:30)
2.
15.
15.
De Langle, Médéric
5.
M20
1992
211
FRA
Trilux
00:37:59 (00:38:03)
3.
22.
21.
Majerus, Stephane
4.
M40
1974
334
FRA
00:39:21 (00:39:24)
4.
32.
29.
Bonnet, Jonathan
7.
M30
1986
20
FRA
00:40:43 (00:40:46)
5.
40.
36.
Willette, Herve
4.
M45
1973
231
FRA
Trityc
00:41:26 (00:45:08)
6.
42.
38.
Tintinger, Steve
10.
M30
1985
233
FRA
JSA Audun le Tiche
00:41:30 (00:42:31)
7.
53.
49.
LIPOLD, Mikaël
8.
M45
1972
178
FRA
00:43:03 (00:43:10)
8.
64.
59.
Lamoulen, Charles
11.
M45
1973
502
FRA
00:43:42 (00:43:48)
9.
92.
83.
Duzellier, Raphael
21.
M30
1984
336
FRA
00:45:14 (00:45:43)
10.
95.
86.
FRANCOIS, SEBASTIEN
12.
M40
1976
137
FRA
FDC Running
00:45:39 (00:45:50)
11.
99.
89.
Barberon, Pascal
16.
M45
1972
144
FRA
00:45:54 (00:46:01)
12.
111.
101.
Castagna, Rossano
18.
M35
1980
559
FRA
00:47:21 (00:47:36)
13.
114.
104.
VAISSE, Nicolas
19.
M35
1981
117
FRA
00:47:23 (00:50:19)
14.
123.
112.
Sebaoui, Ali
5.
M50
1966
224
FRA
Autocenter Goedert
00:47:36 (00:47:43)
15.
125.
114.
Henryon, Christophe
22.
M35
1982
560
FRA
00:47:42 (00:48:08)
16.
145.
131.
Gotté, Alain
10.
M50
1964
122
FRA
Schrett fir schrett
00:48:48 (00:48:55)
17.
156.
19.
KREIN, Bakta
2.
W40
1975
56
FRA
00:49:32 (00:50:06)
18.
164.
21.
MANGEOT, VIRGINIE
4.
W35
1982
204
FRA
00:49:56 (00:50:14)
19.
180.
25.
Di Gregorio, Malika
4.
W40
1977
134
FRA
ESTY
00:50:45 (00:50:50)
20.
182.
157.
Janssen-Bennynck, Thibault
37.
M30
1988
257
FRA
00:50:49 (00:51:02)
21.
192.
164.
BORRE, Clément
30.
M20
1994
156
FRA
00:51:17 (00:52:06)
22.
194.
29.
Camps, Marine
7.
W20
1989
247
FRA
00:51:24 (00:52:16)
23.
205.
33.
Anselmi, Karine
7.
W30
1988
19
FRA
00:51:54 (00:52:12)
24.
229.
190.
Jean-Charles, Auguin
26.
M45
1971
367
FRA
00:52:50 (00:53:35)
25.
251.
47.
Ligier, Melodie
13.
W20
1989
68
FRA
00:53:54 (00:54:25)
26.
252.
48.
Noirel, Julie
9.
W30
1984
80
FRA
trityc
00:53:55 (00:54:25)
27.
278.
216.
Hein, Patrick
32.
M45
1972
16
FRA
Fdcrunning
00:55:24 (00:55:36)
28.
281.
218.
Weber, Frank
26.
M40
1977
345
FRA
00:55:28 (00:56:13)
29.
342.
90.
Barberon, Sawako
12.
W45
1973
143
FRA
00:59:17 (00:59:23)
30.
346.
255.
Fesquet, Guillaume
43.
M35
1979
135
FRA
00:59:27 (00:59:36)
31.
356.
96.
Galtié, Aude
13.
W40
1978
59
FRA
01:00:02 (01:01:09)
32.
368.
103.
FRANCOIS, ISABELLE
15.
W40
1974
136
FRA
FDC Running
01:00:57 (01:01:10)
33.
386.
275.
BILLET, Thomas
58.
M30
1985
229
FRA
01:01:52 (01:02:00)
34.
398.
116.
Zandona, Rosalie
19.
W35
1981
562
FRA
aucun
01:02:48 (01:03:06)
35.
423.
292.
PETITCOLAS, Laurent
43.
M45
1969
574
FRA
01:05:05 (01:05:41)
36.
437.
136.
GEIMER, SABRINA
24.
W35
1982
584
FRA
01:06:57 (01:08:21)
37.
472.
308.
Robert, Romain
65.
M30
1986
259
FRA
01:15:10 (01:16:26)