Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
23. Postlaf 2018
list of participants
23. Postlaf 2018
list of participants
10km
switch Discipline (10km)
10km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zigliana
Francine
3139
LUX
Gemeng Diddeleng
Wolff
Danielle
2644
LUX
Wiltgen
Pia
3037
LUX
CAD
Welter
Marie-Anne
2529
LUX
Tränteler
Wagner-Massard
Claudine
3157
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
Wagner
Evelyne
297
LUX
Cadudelange
TORRALBA
GABRIELA
3281
LUX
Thillmann
Lis
3061
LUX
Trilux
Spielmann
Jessie
3229
LUX
Soragna
Michele
2419
LUX
SOLEDADE
Alves
2501
LUX
Soares
Sonia
301
LUX
SIEBENALER
MYRIAM
3346
LUX
Secundo
Erika
3351
LUX
Schreiner
Jenny
3002
LUX
Scholl
Daliah
3262
LUX
SCHMIT
Joy
3148
LUX
SCHARTZ
Simone
3127
LUX
Saskia
Daguenet
3291
LUX
CSL
SANAVIA
CARINE
3040
LUX
ROBERT
ERIKA
3287
LUX
REUTER
MICHELLE
3146
LUX
REJANE
PEPEK
3205
LUX
Reif
Evelyne
3211
LUX
Raimondo
Lucia
3315
LUX
Philippi
Michele
1575
LUX
Petry
Laura
3276
LUX
Origer
Maisy
2653
LUX
Nosbusch
Julie
3350
LUX
Neyen
Liliane
3090
LUX
Nadege
WALLET-FABER
3033
LUX
Muller-Kremer
Gabrielle
3243
LUX
Mousel
Joelle
3133
LUX
Monnertz
Chantal
3299
LUX
Michelis-Brausch
Sandra
3256
LUX
Memouna
Shaikh
2491
LUX
Trilux
Melchior
Steffi
2544
LUX
Meiers-Frank
Tanja
3055
LUX
Run Forest Run
Medinger
Schatzi - Isabelle
3218
LUX
Red Star Merl
Mathiot
Apoline
3062
LUX
aucun
Marx
Lucienne
3328
LUX
Mannon
Lena
3019
LUX
LOPEZ VAN HOUTRYVE
SOPHIE
3026
LUX
Logelin
Line
1570
LUX
Leonardo
Andreia
3115
LUX
Lehnen
Jill
3220
LUX
Krieps
Anouk
2625
LUX
C.A. Fola
Kremer
Paule
3207
LUX
CA Bieles
Kohn-Moes
Mireille
2588
LUX
Klein
Isabelle
3059
LUX
Trilux
Kizewska
Bernadeta
3044
LUX
KINTZLE
Maryse
2504
LUX
Kieffer
Pascale
3280
LUX
Ketter
Monique
311
LUX
CAD
Karin
Courtehoute
2584
LUX
Junker
Diane
3300
LUX
Jakobek
Joanna
3331
LUX
Jager
Caroline
3268
LUX
JAEGER
Giulia
3114
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Hovine
Charlotte
302
LUX
-
Houot
Jenny
3156
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
Houot
Lisa
3155
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
Hoffmann
Isabelle
309
LUX
Team Citabel CA FOLA
Hentges
Cheryl
3273
LUX
Cadudelange
Heinz
Natacha
2495
LUX
LT Hesper
Have
Yana
315
LUX
C A E G
Harpes
Tania
316
LUX
C A E G
Hansen
Veronique
3169
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Gomes
Paula
3003
LUX
Fritz
Chantal
3177
LUX
Ferreira Da Costa
Marisa
3142
LUX
FABIENNE
BODSON
2502
LUX
Fabinska
Bozena
3247
LUX
Faber
Malou
3080
LUX
Paul Wagner et Fils Runner
Eriksen
Lis
3183
LUX
Egilsdottir
Runa
2304
LUX
Trilux
DEVIE
Cecile
3098
LUX
DEMUTH
MALOU
3067
LUX
RBC Runners
Dahou
Kheira
3063
LUX
Aucun
Da Costa
Monique
3144
LUX
Cruchten
Michele
3329
LUX
Cruchten
Tessy
3330
LUX
Cloos
Lis
3238
LUX
Cardoso
Laurinda
3176
LUX
Brumat
Claire
3219
LUX
BROPSOM
CAROLE
3265
LUX
Braun
Malou
2087
LUX
Bollendorff
Lena
3017
LUX
Becker
Vanessa
3190
LUX
Aurlie
Gillen
3293
LUX
Arendt
Fanny
3141
LUX
CA Fola / LL
Anen
Kim
3362
LUX