Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 23. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2010
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
23. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2010
Results
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
250 m Pamperslauf (Kinder ab Jahrgang 2005)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (Jahrgang 1999-2004)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (Jahrgang ab 1995)
4500 m Schnupperlauf
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
166.
149.
Krüger, Till
12.
M35
182
D
00:47:39
102.
175.
153.
Pauli, Thomas
36.
M45
771
D
SV Altrich
00:48:32
103.
176.
154.
Bürger, Arne
13.
M30
143
D
00:48:37
104.
177.
155.
Reinholz, Thomas
32.
M40
578
D
LG Langsur
00:48:39
105.
179.
156.
Fleury, Karsten
13.
M35
438
D
Lauffr. Brauneberg
00:48:46
106.
180.
157.
Ewerhardt, Richard
33.
M40
781
D
00:48:47
107.
181.
158.
Wirtz, Abraham
1.
M10
417
D
Grundschule Ralingen
00:48:51
108.
182.
159.
Malambre, Michael
12.
M55
201
D
00:49:02
109.
183.
160.
Postma, Uwe
37.
M45
48
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:49:06
110.
184.
161.
Dawen, Aloys
7.
M60
106
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:49:09
111.
185.
162.
Schäfer, Jürgen
38.
M45
237
D
SV Tawern
00:49:09
112.
186.
163.
Horn, Winfried
15.
M50
119
D
Vulkanläufer
00:49:16
113.
187.
164.
Wirtz, Alfred
34.
M40
772
D
00:49:26
114.
188.
165.
Koopmann, Dirk
35.
M40
44
D
Team Hibiscus
00:49:28
115.
190.
167.
Barten, Hermann
17.
M50
139
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:49:49
116.
191.
168.
Ahl, Thomas
39.
M45
246
D
SV Bekond
00:49:50
117.
195.
170.
Orczewski, Hans-Joachim
8.
M60
130
D
DJK Irrel
00:50:03
118.
196.
171.
Ruff, Ludger
9.
M60
787
D
00:50:05
119.
197.
172.
Betzler, Dieter
14.
M55
53
D
00:50:11
120.
198.
173.
Knobloch, Christopher
36.
M40
245
D
00:50:12
121.
204.
177.
Lübeck, Matthias
14.
M30
209
D
00:50:44
122.
205.
178.
Feller, Franz
1.
M70
91
D
LTF Marpingen
00:50:47
123.
206.
179.
Mootz, Werner
7.
M65
765
D
LTF Köllertal
00:50:49
124.
212.
182.
Schackmann, Heinrich Günter
15.
M55
196
D
00:51:18
125.
215.
185.
Roth, Andreas
39.
M40
252
D
TV Naurod
00:51:39
126.
219.
186.
Wiemann, Alois
20.
M50
573
D
LG Kammerwald
00:51:55
127.
220.
187.
Veit, Krenn
21.
M50
553
D
00:52:01
128.
227.
190.
Bungert, Gerd
41.
M40
265
D
00:53:09
129.
229.
191.
Neuling, Wolfgang
22.
M50
579
D
TV Ehrang
00:53:21
130.
230.
192.
Ollinger, Manfred
10.
M60
136
D
DJK Irrel
00:53:22
131.
232.
193.
Göbel, Helmut
8.
M65
171
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:53:25
132.
234.
195.
Kreinz, Leo
23.
M50
194
D
LF Hofweiler
00:53:35
133.
236.
196.
Zunk, Ralf
41.
M45
767
D
00:53:46
134.
241.
198.
Sporer, Claus
24.
M50
273
D
00:54:00
135.
244.
200.
Konder, Heinz
9.
M65
566
D
SSV Trier
00:54:11
136.
245.
201.
Feiten, Raymond
15.
M35
421
D
TG Konz
00:54:22
137.
246.
202.
Milde, Jörg
43.
M45
268
D
LG Brüderkrankenhaus
00:54:27
138.
247.
203.
Klären, Hans
18.
M55
779
D
SV Wintrich
00:54:41
139.
248.
204.
Fusenig, Thomas
44.
M45
266
D
SV Tawern
00:54:54
140.
250.
205.
Schneider, Günter
42.
M40
68
D
SV Welschbillig
00:54:56
141.
251.
206.
Maringer, Hans-Josef
2.
M70
437
D
LGM Leiwen
00:54:57
142.
252.
207.
Heising, Christoph
43.
M40
242
D
00:55:10
143.
254.
208.
Schmitt, Jörg
16.
M35
551
D
SV Tawern
00:55:15
144.
256.
209.
Kindermann, Rainer
19.
M55
552
D
SV Tawern
00:55:23
145.
258.
211.
Strang, Michael
45.
M45
153
D
SV Bezirksregierung Düsseldorf
00:55:31
146.
259.
212.
Schröder, Karl-Heinz
10.
M65
74
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:55:32
147.
262.
213.
Schücker, Friedhelm
11.
M65
200
D
00:56:01
148.
263.
214.
Zimmer, Thomas
17.
M35
156
D
00:56:03
149.
266.
215.
Thein, Joachim
18.
M35
137
D
00:56:53
150.
267.
216.
Werner, Hans
20.
M55
431
D
TG Konz
00:57:20
151.
269.
217.
Dahl, Norbert
21.
M55
776
D
TTV G Phoenix Biesfeld
00:57:37
152.
270.
218.
Wollscheid, Philipp
8.
M16
774
D
Trierer Moselgazellen
00:57:40
153.
271.
219.
Schramer, Simon
15.
M30
407
D
FSG Trier
00:57:44
154.
274.
220.
Becker, Thomas
26.
M50
568
D
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:57:47
155.
285.
224.
Stach, Harald
24.
M55
99
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:00:11
156.
286.
225.
Kirschning, Günter
11.
M60
151
D
SG Holzheim
01:00:37
157.
287.
226.
Niederprüm, Willi
3.
M70
760
D
RSC Wincheringen
01:00:38
158.
295.
228.
von Renz, Felix
17.
M30
61
D
Team Hibiscus
01:01:29
159.
305.
231.
Heckters, Heinrich
12.
M60
586
D
SC Bleialf
01:03:54
160.
306.
232.
Thiex, Albert
13.
M60
41
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:04:01
161.
307.
233.
Knieling, Willi
12.
M65
762
D
VFL Algenrodt
01:04:35
162.
308.
234.
Keßler, Egon
4.
M70
84
D
TUS Leisel
01:04:39
163.
310.
236.
Götten, Willi
27.
M55
177
D
01:06:14
164.
313.
237.
Rausch, Josef
1.
M75
445
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:09:50
165.
314.
238.
König, Thomas
44.
M40
596
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:09:50
166.
316.
239.
Schobert, Walter
13.
M65
101
D
01:11:41