Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 23. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2010
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
23. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2010
Results
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
250 m Pamperslauf (Kinder ab Jahrgang 2005)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (Jahrgang 1999-2004)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (Jahrgang ab 1995)
4500 m Schnupperlauf
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Neuschwander, Florian
1.
M20
558
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:30:21
2.
4.
4.
Kowalinski, Marc
2.
M30
567
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:33:05
3.
5.
5.
Pfeil, Michael
3.
M20
400
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:33:31
4.
7.
7.
Zender, Reiner
1.
M45
190
D
LTF Köllertal
00:34:38
5.
9.
9.
Raßkopf, Marc
3.
M30
183
D
CITYSPORT-Team
00:34:43
6.
11.
11.
Klein, Sintram
2.
M35
575
D
00:34:53
7.
13.
13.
Schmitt, Stefan
3.
M45
58
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:37:03
8.
14.
14.
Vanck, Alexander
6.
M20
97
D
TRI-Post-Telekom Trier
00:37:07
9.
16.
16.
Nolles, Alwin
4.
M45
253
D
RT Südeifel
00:37:38
10.
18.
18.
Klein, Stefan
4.
M30
109
D
SV Haag
00:37:42
11.
20.
20.
Lehmann, Jens
5.
M30
449
D
00:38:13
12.
21.
21.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
7.
M20
141
D
LT Schweich
00:38:39
13.
25.
25.
Wolf, Jürgen
2.
M50
700
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:38:52
14.
27.
27.
Maas, Yannik
1.
M16
132
D
DJK Irrel
00:39:08
15.
28.
28.
Pauli, Benedikt
2.
M16
563
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:39:10
16.
29.
29.
Olk, Winfried
3.
M40
167
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:39:17
17.
32.
32.
Paulus, Walter
7.
M45
584
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:39:22
18.
33.
33.
Arnoldy, Norbert
8.
M45
212
D
00:39:29
19.
34.
34.
Mähner, Klaus
5.
M40
149
D
SG Holzheim
00:39:32
20.
36.
36.
Müller, Dirk
3.
M35
576
D
getFit Trier
00:39:55
21.
37.
37.
Stach, Maurice
3.
M16
580
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:40:02
22.
40.
40.
Knieling, Hans
1.
M60
761
D
VFL Algenrodt
00:40:08
23.
43.
42.
Wagner, Andreas
10.
M45
226
D
SG Sauertal
00:40:20
24.
46.
44.
Hamm, Marius
1.
M18
593
D
TV Bitburg
00:40:31
25.
47.
45.
Hartmann, Roman
11.
M45
571
D
00:40:36
26.
48.
46.
Wagner, Matthias
6.
M40
40
D
RWE Trier
00:40:37
27.
49.
47.
Betzler, Elmar
12.
M45
269
D
00:40:39
28.
50.
48.
Ernsdorf, Johannes
8.
M20
142
D
LT Schweich
00:40:39
29.
51.
49.
Hoffmann, Werner
13.
M45
591
D
SV Tawern
00:40:39
30.
52.
50.
Kohl, Timo
7.
M40
581
D
TV Bitburg
00:40:40
31.
53.
51.
Mossal, Erich
8.
M40
282
D
Team eVital Irrel
00:40:41
32.
55.
52.
Karl, Marcus
9.
M40
788
D
LG Langsur
00:40:51
33.
56.
53.
Simmen, Sebastian
9.
M20
89
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:40:53
34.
58.
55.
Hauth, Norbert
8.
M30
166
D
DekaBank Lux
00:41:02
35.
59.
56.
Berke, Martin
14.
M45
144
D
00:41:07
36.
62.
58.
Theis, Jörg
11.
M40
574
D
TTS Sport Trier
00:41:15
37.
65.
61.
Schmitt, Edgar
3.
M55
57
D
SV Besch
00:41:20
38.
67.
63.
Heuser, Frank
13.
M40
188
D
Team Proficoaching
00:41:26
39.
68.
64.
Horn, Thomas
15.
M45
766
D
FC Kaiserslautern
00:41:30
40.
72.
66.
Thelen, Jörg
10.
M20
108
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:41:54
41.
73.
67.
Laumers, Michael
10.
M30
107
D
SC Bleialf
00:41:58
42.
74.
68.
Klaus, Christian
5.
M35
595
D
RV Schwalbe Trier
00:42:06
43.
75.
69.
Rausch, Bernd
5.
M50
43
D
LT Schweich
00:42:15
44.
76.
70.
Kasper, Josef
3.
M60
439
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:42:15
45.
77.
71.
Holper, Elmar
16.
M45
278
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:42:19
46.
78.
72.
Richter, Wolfgang
15.
M40
118
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:42:25
47.
79.
73.
Theis, Hermann
16.
M40
447
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:42:27
48.
80.
74.
Nolles, Thomas
17.
M45
251
D
Rt Suedeifel
00:42:29
49.
81.
75.
Hammann, Theo
4.
M55
272
D
SV Wintrich
00:42:31
50.
82.
76.
Kneer, Bernd
17.
M40
162
D
Tri Post Trier
00:42:37
51.
83.
77.
Reuter, Markus
18.
M40
260
D
Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:42:41
52.
88.
80.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
6.
M50
133
D
DJK Irrel
00:43:06
53.
89.
81.
Hagen, Peter
18.
M45
75
D
00:43:07
54.
91.
83.
Krumeich, Matthias
11.
M20
168
D
00:43:12
55.
92.
84.
Birk, Frank
20.
M40
592
D
LG Langsur
00:43:14
56.
93.
85.
Mueller, Simon
7.
M35
65
D
Bodystyle Fitness Trier
00:43:17
57.
96.
88.
Teßmer, Manfred
6.
M55
148
D
SG Holzheim
00:43:35
58.
98.
90.
Lieser, Thomas
8.
M35
275
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:43:41
59.
99.
91.
Kaspar, Markus
22.
M40
413
D
00:43:44
60.
101.
93.
BARTH, Gerd
19.
M45
210
D
Team ProSolut
00:44:06
61.
102.
94.
Graf, Wolfram
20.
M45
31
D
00:44:12
62.
104.
95.
Enser, Klaus
9.
M35
569
D
00:44:18
63.
105.
96.
Meier, Oswald
9.
M50
233
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:44:22
64.
108.
98.
Schiffels, Peter
10.
M35
46
D
00:44:28
65.
109.
99.
Knauf, Josef
7.
M55
187
D
SC Bleialf
00:44:29
66.
110.
100.
Follmann, Albert
10.
M50
104
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:44:30
67.
112.
101.
Gödert, Reiner
21.
M45
240
D
SV Spangdahlem
00:44:38
68.
113.
102.
Schäfer, Walter
4.
M60
147
D
SG Holzheim
00:44:45
69.
115.
104.
Hansen, Tobias
5.
M16
198
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:44:52
70.
116.
105.
Krämer, Herbert
23.
M40
161
D
Team evital
00:44:58
71.
117.
106.
Scherler, Jobst
12.
M50
585
D
LT Schweich
00:45:01
72.
119.
108.
Neyses, Benny
6.
M16
768
D
00:45:06
73.
121.
110.
Schäfer, Peter
22.
M45
259
D
LT TuS PLatten
00:45:09
74.
123.
111.
Meixner, Dieter
1.
M65
116
D
1 FC Kaiserslautern
00:45:12
75.
124.
112.
Tonner, Hermann
23.
M45
102
D
00:45:13
76.
125.
113.
Haubrich, Raimund
24.
M45
582
D
LG Langsur
00:45:17
77.
126.
114.
Küls, Uwe
25.
M45
777
D
00:45:18
78.
127.
115.
Pallien, Jonas
2.
M18
769
D
00:45:19
79.
129.
117.
Wirtz, Adrian
1.
M12
416
D
Grundschule Ralingen
00:45:26
80.
132.
119.
Scheffler, Michael
8.
M55
150
D
SG Holzheim
00:45:34
81.
133.
120.
Stösser, Marco
7.
M16
778
D
00:45:35
82.
134.
121.
Lieser, Dirk
26.
M40
770
D
00:45:36
83.
135.
122.
Günther, Rene
14.
M20
33
D
00:45:47
84.
139.
126.
Münch, Michael
28.
M45
34
D
00:46:05
85.
140.
127.
Kohl, Benno
27.
M40
71
D
TV Bitburg
00:46:12
86.
143.
129.
Polski, Ralf
30.
M45
152
D
SG Holzheim
00:46:16
87.
146.
132.
Weyrich, Uwe
12.
M30
764
D
00:46:32
88.
147.
133.
Conrad, Friedhelm
4.
M65
217
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:46:32
89.
149.
135.
Steil, Thomas
31.
M45
412
D
FSG Trier
00:46:45
90.
152.
136.
Palzer, Michael
29.
M40
570
D
TTV Badem
00:46:56
91.
153.
137.
Metzdorf, Ulrich
32.
M45
406
D
FSG Trier
00:46:57
92.
154.
138.
Kaiser, Hans
9.
M55
208
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:47:09
93.
156.
140.
Hansen, Horst
30.
M40
211
D
SV Badem
00:47:12
94.
157.
141.
Deutschen, Peter
10.
M55
229
D
LG Langsur
00:47:13
95.
158.
142.
Etringer, Ralph
11.
M35
195
D
00:47:16
96.
159.
143.
Steffgen, Reiner
34.
M45
218
D
Tri Post Trier
00:47:22
97.
160.
144.
Heck, Marius
1.
M14
56
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:47:22
98.
162.
145.
Backes, Reinhold
13.
M50
785
D
AC Eifel
00:47:28
99.
164.
147.
Kreber, Michael
35.
M45
597
D
00:47:35
100.
165.
148.
Weiland, Richard
14.
M50
127
D
00:47:38