Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 23. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2010
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
23. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2010
Results
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
250 m Pamperslauf (Kinder ab Jahrgang 2005)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (Jahrgang 1999-2004)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (Jahrgang ab 1995)
4500 m Schnupperlauf
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M45
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
7.
7.
Zender, Reiner
1.
M45
190
D
LTF Köllertal
00:34:38
2.
13.
13.
Schmitt, Stefan
3.
M45
58
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:37:03
3.
16.
16.
Nolles, Alwin
4.
M45
253
D
RT Südeifel
00:37:38
4.
32.
32.
Paulus, Walter
7.
M45
584
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:39:22
5.
33.
33.
Arnoldy, Norbert
8.
M45
212
D
00:39:29
6.
43.
42.
Wagner, Andreas
10.
M45
226
D
SG Sauertal
00:40:20
7.
47.
45.
Hartmann, Roman
11.
M45
571
D
00:40:36
8.
49.
47.
Betzler, Elmar
12.
M45
269
D
00:40:39
9.
51.
49.
Hoffmann, Werner
13.
M45
591
D
SV Tawern
00:40:39
10.
59.
56.
Berke, Martin
14.
M45
144
D
00:41:07
11.
68.
64.
Horn, Thomas
15.
M45
766
D
FC Kaiserslautern
00:41:30
12.
77.
71.
Holper, Elmar
16.
M45
278
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:42:19
13.
80.
74.
Nolles, Thomas
17.
M45
251
D
Rt Suedeifel
00:42:29
14.
89.
81.
Hagen, Peter
18.
M45
75
D
00:43:07
15.
101.
93.
BARTH, Gerd
19.
M45
210
D
Team ProSolut
00:44:06
16.
102.
94.
Graf, Wolfram
20.
M45
31
D
00:44:12
17.
112.
101.
Gödert, Reiner
21.
M45
240
D
SV Spangdahlem
00:44:38
18.
121.
110.
Schäfer, Peter
22.
M45
259
D
LT TuS PLatten
00:45:09
19.
124.
112.
Tonner, Hermann
23.
M45
102
D
00:45:13
20.
125.
113.
Haubrich, Raimund
24.
M45
582
D
LG Langsur
00:45:17
21.
126.
114.
Küls, Uwe
25.
M45
777
D
00:45:18
22.
139.
126.
Münch, Michael
28.
M45
34
D
00:46:05
23.
143.
129.
Polski, Ralf
30.
M45
152
D
SG Holzheim
00:46:16
24.
149.
135.
Steil, Thomas
31.
M45
412
D
FSG Trier
00:46:45
25.
153.
137.
Metzdorf, Ulrich
32.
M45
406
D
FSG Trier
00:46:57
26.
159.
143.
Steffgen, Reiner
34.
M45
218
D
Tri Post Trier
00:47:22
27.
164.
147.
Kreber, Michael
35.
M45
597
D
00:47:35
28.
175.
153.
Pauli, Thomas
36.
M45
771
D
SV Altrich
00:48:32
29.
183.
160.
Postma, Uwe
37.
M45
48
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:49:06
30.
185.
162.
Schäfer, Jürgen
38.
M45
237
D
SV Tawern
00:49:09
31.
191.
168.
Ahl, Thomas
39.
M45
246
D
SV Bekond
00:49:50
32.
236.
196.
Zunk, Ralf
41.
M45
767
D
00:53:46
33.
246.
202.
Milde, Jörg
43.
M45
268
D
LG Brüderkrankenhaus
00:54:27
34.
248.
204.
Fusenig, Thomas
44.
M45
266
D
SV Tawern
00:54:54
35.
258.
211.
Strang, Michael
45.
M45
153
D
SV Bezirksregierung Düsseldorf
00:55:31