Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 23. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2010
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
23. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2010
Results
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
250 m Pamperslauf (Kinder ab Jahrgang 2005)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (Jahrgang 1999-2004)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (Jahrgang ab 1995)
4500 m Schnupperlauf
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M40
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
29.
29.
Olk, Winfried
3.
M40
167
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:39:17
2.
34.
34.
Mähner, Klaus
5.
M40
149
D
SG Holzheim
00:39:32
3.
48.
46.
Wagner, Matthias
6.
M40
40
D
RWE Trier
00:40:37
4.
52.
50.
Kohl, Timo
7.
M40
581
D
TV Bitburg
00:40:40
5.
53.
51.
Mossal, Erich
8.
M40
282
D
Team eVital Irrel
00:40:41
6.
55.
52.
Karl, Marcus
9.
M40
788
D
LG Langsur
00:40:51
7.
62.
58.
Theis, Jörg
11.
M40
574
D
TTS Sport Trier
00:41:15
8.
67.
63.
Heuser, Frank
13.
M40
188
D
Team Proficoaching
00:41:26
9.
78.
72.
Richter, Wolfgang
15.
M40
118
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:42:25
10.
79.
73.
Theis, Hermann
16.
M40
447
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:42:27
11.
82.
76.
Kneer, Bernd
17.
M40
162
D
Tri Post Trier
00:42:37
12.
83.
77.
Reuter, Markus
18.
M40
260
D
Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:42:41
13.
92.
84.
Birk, Frank
20.
M40
592
D
LG Langsur
00:43:14
14.
99.
91.
Kaspar, Markus
22.
M40
413
D
00:43:44
15.
116.
105.
Krämer, Herbert
23.
M40
161
D
Team evital
00:44:58
16.
134.
121.
Lieser, Dirk
26.
M40
770
D
00:45:36
17.
140.
127.
Kohl, Benno
27.
M40
71
D
TV Bitburg
00:46:12
18.
152.
136.
Palzer, Michael
29.
M40
570
D
TTV Badem
00:46:56
19.
156.
140.
Hansen, Horst
30.
M40
211
D
SV Badem
00:47:12
20.
177.
155.
Reinholz, Thomas
32.
M40
578
D
LG Langsur
00:48:39
21.
180.
157.
Ewerhardt, Richard
33.
M40
781
D
00:48:47
22.
187.
164.
Wirtz, Alfred
34.
M40
772
D
00:49:26
23.
188.
165.
Koopmann, Dirk
35.
M40
44
D
Team Hibiscus
00:49:28
24.
198.
173.
Knobloch, Christopher
36.
M40
245
D
00:50:12
25.
215.
185.
Roth, Andreas
39.
M40
252
D
TV Naurod
00:51:39
26.
227.
190.
Bungert, Gerd
41.
M40
265
D
00:53:09
27.
250.
205.
Schneider, Günter
42.
M40
68
D
SV Welschbillig
00:54:56
28.
252.
207.
Heising, Christoph
43.
M40
242
D
00:55:10
29.
314.
238.
König, Thomas
44.
M40
596
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:09:50