Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
22. Postlaf 2017
list of participants
22. Postlaf 2017
list of participants
10km
switch Discipline (10km)
10km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Gloden
Jenny
4051
LU
Celtic Diekirch
Gloden
Justin
4050
Celtic Diekirch
Glod
Michel Patrick
594
LU
FLA - LL
Glod
Fernand
1114
LU
Glauden
Christine
768
LU
Glesener
Gilles
1959
LU
Glaesener
Arnaud
3887
L
Glaub
Andreas
1397
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
GIUSTO
GIUSEPPE
4229
ITA
GIULIANO
CESARE
3659
LUX
Runners Immobiliere La Cite
GIRAUDEAU
Anne Laure
2163
FR
Arendt & Medernach
GIULIANI
Raphael
2478
FR
POST Back Off
Gindorf
Damian Hippolyt
4231
DEU
LT Schweich
Ginter
Christian
975
LU
GILSON
JEAN-MARIE
1567
LU
Gillet
Christine
799
BE
Gillet
Jean-Christophe
2268
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Gilles
Christophe
531
BE
Gillen
Veronique
71
LU
Young Caritas
Gillen
Jerome
442
LU
Encevo Loisirs
GIGANTE
STEFANO
912
LU
GIGANTE IMMOBILIERE
Gillen
Jean-Paul
1908
LU
Gierl
Maximilian
3045
DEU
Giering
Nils
438
DE
Encevo Loisirs
Gierenz
Alex
2039
LU
Paul Wagner et Fils S.A.
Giannini
Giovanna
617
LU
GIANNI
LUISI
3736
ITA
GERMAIN
Eymeric
304
FR
Bofferding
Gerson
Pit
1519
LU
Ville de Luxembourg
GERMAIN
Aurelien
305
FR
Bofferding
Gerkens
Nicolas
1208
BE
GERIN
Emmanuel
1831
FR
Gerges
Georgette
2086
LU
Gereke
Yves
1340
LU
Geraud
Cedric
1936
LU
Gerard
Francois
2233
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Gerard
Reinhold
1111
DE
Lauftreff Welschbillig e.
Gerard
Charlotte
2338
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Georges
Tom
1836
LU
Georges
Joe
3666
LUX
Georges
DE AQUINO
3206
FRA
Genin
Loïc
1714
BE
GENOT
Max
3069
LUX
Gentili
Steve
1748
LU
GEIMER
PATRICK
1663
LU
Geistor
Matthias
4204
DEU
CSL
Gengler
Dani
1055
LU
GEIB
Nicolas
3780
FRA
GEIB
Udo
2512
DE
Gehlen
Joelle
1584
LU
Geeraerts
Thomas
3150
FRA
Geelen
Veronique
2251
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Gavanier
Benoit
403
FR
BIL RUNNERS
GAUJARD
Michael
303
FR
Bofferding
Gaul
Charel
1562
LU
Gaudron
Jean-luc
360
LU
Armee
GAUDRON
Ben
718
LU
Gasperini
Luca
3774
ITA
Gasperoni
Alberto
3602
ITA
Gatabazi
Michele
2559
LU
Gasche
Francis
191
LU
CSSF
Garzino
Laurent
2213
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Gary
Chantal
2699
LU
HB Museldall
GARSON
STEVE
3665
LU
ING Luxembourg
Garnier
Eric
3956
FRA
Garganese
Carlo
1368
LU
Garcia
Daniel
3095
LUX
Trilux
Garcia
Patricia
1382
LU
Garcia
Celia
2722
LU
Gammon
Margaret
3978
LUX
Gamiz
Ignacio
3831
L
GAMBUTO
Manon
1417
LU
MAMACIRO
GAMBA DIWO
LAETITIA
950
FR
Galvin
Elizabeth
2349
GB
Galvez
Gloria
2147
LU
GALVAO
Luis
190
LU
Administration du Cadastr
Galtie
Aude
485
FR
Gallo
Odile
1586
LU
Gallizzi
Anthony
2270
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Galline
Julien
2252
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Galles
Paul
66
LU
Young Caritas
Galetto
Mario
1879
IT
Europa Runners
Galetto
Michael
102
LU
POST Luxembourg
Gales
Georges
1560
LU
Gaillard
Nicolas
2301
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Gabriele
Fabio
3018
ITA
Gabriel
Yasmin
189
LU
Ministere des Finances
Furtuoso
Dany
1414
PT
Furtado
Nataniel
2008
LU
Furlan
Martina
1839
IT
Funk
Martine
2541
LU
Funck-Cloos
Josee
944
LU
Celtic Diekirch
Funck
Robert
1226
LU
Funck
Marc
947
LU
Celtic Diekirch
Fuchs
Eric
2145
LU
Fujihara
Mina
3871
ENG
Frizzarin
Luc
4110
LUX
FROMHOLTZ
Edwige
1083
FR
Fritsch
Frank
1280
LU
Fritsch
Jeff
1204
LU