Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 21. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2018
Bambinilauf 300 m
21. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2018
Results
Bambinilauf 300 m
switch Discipline:
Bambinilauf 300 m
800 m Mädchen
800 m Jungen Schüler
GesundLand Strecke 7000 m
1600 m Schüler A/B
10 km Lauf
7000m Jedermannlauf
Bambinilauf 300 m
Halbmarathon 21.200 m
Walking und Nordic Walking 7000 m
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Club: KITA Üdersdorf
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
0.
0.
Freis, Maria
0.
W
26
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
2.
0.
0.
Gensa, Alexander
0.
M
27
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
3.
0.
0.
Zapp, Emil
0.
M
28
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
4.
0.
0.
Götz, Leni
0.
W
29
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
5.
0.
0.
Götz, Lotta
0.
W
30
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
6.
0.
0.
Willems, Magnus
0.
M
31
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
7.
0.
0.
Willems, Lutz
0.
M
32
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
8.
0.
0.
Schüller, Luke
0.
M
33
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
9.
0.
0.
Schüller, Jasmin
0.
W
34
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
10.
0.
0.
Gierden, Oskar
0.
M
35
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
11.
0.
0.
Böhm, Lara
0.
W
36
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
12.
0.
0.
Böhm, Luca
0.
M
37
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
13.
0.
0.
Schenk, Lousia
0.
W
38
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
14.
0.
0.
Schüler, Samuel
0.
M
39
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
15.
0.
0.
Warken, Luca
0.
M
40
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
16.
0.
0.
Walz, Marius
0.
M
41
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
17.
0.
0.
Walz, Nils
0.
M
42
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
18.
0.
0.
Borsch, Felix
0.
M
43
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
19.
0.
0.
Borsch, Antonia
0.
W
44
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
20.
0.
0.
Kunter, Ben
0.
M
45
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
21.
0.
0.
Zahaj, Enis-elias
0.
M
46
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
22.
0.
0.
Niekrawitz, Sophia
0.
W
47
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
23.
0.
0.
Max, Johannes
0.
M
48
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
24.
0.
0.
Simonis, Magdalena
0.
W
49
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
25.
0.
0.
Thull, Jonas
0.
M
50
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00
26.
0.
0.
Dochinska, Antonija
0.
W
51
DEU
KITA Üdersdorf
00:00:00