Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 19. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2012
5000 m Lauf
19. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2012
Results
5000 m Lauf
switch Discipline:
5000 m Lauf
Bambinilauf
1000 m Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
3.
1.
Marxen, Anne
1.
W--
1249
D
00:20:59
2.
29.
3.
Leinen, Sarah
3.
W--
1002
D
SC Bleialf
00:25:21
3.
48.
4.
Ernzerhof, Hildegard
4.
W--
1040
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:27:08
4.
56.
5.
Bialek, Sylwia
5.
W--
1257
D
00:27:53
5.
58.
6.
Tatsch, Julia
1.
WJ U14
1027
D
DJK Irrel
00:28:03
6.
60.
7.
Lemmen, Rieke
1.
WJ U16
1050
D
SC Bleialf
00:28:09
7.
75.
8.
Birk-Zewen, Heike
6.
W--
1030
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:29:00
8.
77.
9.
Busse, Tanja
7.
W--
1055
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:29:10
9.
80.
10.
Kalweit, Chiara
1.
WJ U18
1246
D
SV Neuerburg
00:29:24
10.
83.
11.
Wagner, Melanie
8.
W--
1008
D
00:29:25
11.
84.
12.
Zenzen, Elisabeth
9.
W--
1230
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:29:31
12.
89.
13.
Thomas, Jacqueline
2.
WJ U18
1164
D
Hubertus-Rader-Förderzentrum
00:29:41
13.
90.
14.
Töx, Melanie
2.
WJ U16
1061
D
SC Bleialf
00:29:49
14.
99.
16.
Hettinger, Denise
1.
WK U12
1004
D
00:30:21
15.
101.
17.
Jutz, Andrea
11.
W--
1182
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:30:24
16.
104.
18.
Michely, Anna
3.
WJ U16
1049
D
SC Bleialf
00:30:38
17.
110.
19.
Baustert, Marie
1.
WK U10
1556
D
GS St. Matthias
00:30:51
18.
114.
20.
Weides, Sabine
12.
W--
1058
D
00:31:36
19.
116.
21.
Wirtz, Anne
13.
W--
1253
D
00:32:18
20.
121.
22.
Hartwick, Liane
2.
WK U10
1222
D
St. Matthias Schulzentrum
00:33:17
21.
124.
23.
Schwall, Doris
14.
W--
1011
D
00:33:57
22.
130.
24.
Lippek, Sylvia
15.
W--
1029
D
00:34:39
23.
131.
25.
Peter, Linda
16.
W--
1197
D
Lauftreff Lüxem
00:34:50
24.
132.
26.
Jung, Beate
17.
W--
1275
D
00:35:24
25.
133.
27.
Berndt, Silvia
18.
W--
1255
D
00:35:24
26.
134.
28.
Mick, Martina
19.
W--
1254
D
00:35:25
27.
135.
29.
Gottschlich, Gudrun
20.
W--
1276
D
00:35:25
28.
136.
30.
Kickertz, Silke
21.
W--
1188
D
Haus der Jugend Bitburg
00:35:28
29.
137.
31.
Pfrommer, Dorothea
22.
W--
1190
D
TV bewegt
00:35:59
30.
138.
32.
Söhne, Jule
2.
WK U12
1244
D
00:36:10
31.
144.
33.
Sulciehe, Jurate
23.
W--
1245
D
00:38:56
32.
146.
34.
Deutsch, Emma
3.
WK U10
1012
D
TV Bitburg
00:39:05
33.
149.
36.
Kafthan, Maria
24.
W--
1046
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:42:12