Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
15. Foyer Nordstadsemi - 4. Foyer Ladies Run
list of participants
15. Foyer Nordstadsemi - 4. Foyer Ladies Run
list of participants
Foyer Nordstadsemi
switch Discipline (Foyer Nordstadsemi)
Foyer Ladies Run
10 km + Championat
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Kinderlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Pirenne
Christophe
223
LUX
CAD
Reding
Pierre
173
LUX
Walfer Huesen
Bastendorff
Claude
175
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
FILBIG
ALAIN
176
LUX
Jaas
Lee
177
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Kirchen
Mil
178
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Bertemes
Serge
179
LUX
CA Fola
Schaack
Fränz
181
LUX
Lopes Feirreira
David
183
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Weis
Yves
207
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Wendt
Eric
187
LUX
CAA
RUPPERT
Frank
188
LUX
Armee.lu
Sauber
Daniel
190
LUX
1983
Joao
Daniel
191
LUX
Concours Foyer
Jost
Michel
192
LUX
Concours Foyer
Tavares
Pedro
193
LUX
Concours Foyer
Lemoulen
Charles
195
LUX
Concours Foyer
Duro Rodrigues
Christopher
196
LUX
Concours Foyer
Magerotte
Joe
197
LUX
AS Douanes
Weyrich
Romain
200
LUX
Frank
Raphael
274
LUX
Pedro
Mota Lisboa
233
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Steichen
Jos
273
LUX
Greisch
Tom
240
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Wagner
Serge
243
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Engeldinger
Gilles
237
LUX
Neyens
Tom
277
LUX
BBC Diekirch
Olivier
Kass
222
LUX
CAD
Nilles
Samuel
289
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Nilles
Pierre
268
LUX
CSL
Marx
Steve
267
LUX
trilux
LUC
HENSGEN
252
LUX
CAS
Lutgen
Jean
247
LUX
Lopes
Petz
255
LUX
CISMR
Deimel
Helmut
215
LUX
Damit
Marc
236
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Laribi
Samy
228
LUX
AS Douanes
Daix
Pol
245
LUX
CA Belvaux
Lamberty
Philippe
224
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
Tonteling
Max
279
LUX
Clees
Fernand
234
LUX
AS Douanes
Cedolini
Stefano
250
LUX
Junker
Ted
271
LUX
banque de luxembourg
Paulo
Ramos
242
LUX
c.a.d
Jose
Fortunato
213
LUX
Giorgetti
Bentner
Paul
205
LUX
Birtz
Geoffrey
251
LUX
Schweitzer
Andy
270
LUX
BURG
DAVID
290
LUX
-
Carlo
Jacoby
285
LUX
Carlo
SCHUMACHER
211
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Schwebach
Paul
210
LUX
Bourgnon
Frank
248
LUX
Hugo
Krier
733
LUX
DT Union
Schwarz
Andre
266
LUX
LT Hesper
Schon
Daniel
230
LUX
HLYWIAK
Patrick
227
LUX
Sporte pour tous Luxembourg
Afonso
Miguel
263
LUX
Hippertchen
Ender
272
LUX
AC Mersch
ALAA
ALDOLIMI
790
LUX
FOYER
Henzen
Jens
218
LUX
S.V. DJK Eintracht Börger e.V.
Acierno
Kyle
287
LUX
Hensel
Jean
292
LUX
CAD
Guetti
Khalid
221
LUX
C A S
Zanon
Vincent
239
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Gitzinger
Christian
226
LUX
Glöden
Leon
214
LUX
Gilles
Wagener
212
LUX
BIL RUNNERS