Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
15. Foyer Nordstadsemi - 4. Foyer Ladies Run
list of participants
15. Foyer Nordstadsemi - 4. Foyer Ladies Run
list of participants
Foyer Nordstadsemi
switch Discipline (Foyer Nordstadsemi)
Foyer Ladies Run
10 km + Championat
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Kinderlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kaes
Francois
12
LUX
Konter
Nico
13
LUX
FDCrunning
Hilger
Frank
14
LUX
Agostini
Alain
15
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
ANDRE
Marc
17
LUX
Spuerkeess
Schaack
Yves
19
LUX
Becker
Andy
22
LUX
CA Bieles
Schütz
Gilles
23
LUX
SES
Schiltz
Steven
24
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
Klonski
Luc
26
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Veigas
Toni
27
LUX
AS Douanes
Flies
Thierry
29
LUX
Schiltz
Gilbert
30
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Majerus
Thierry
31
LUX
Thuy
Dan
33
LUX
Sfeet - Fat Betty
BARROS
Ricardo
34
LUX
Lafclub Police
EISCHEN
Marcel
35
LUX
Lafclub Police
GLODEN
Patrick
36
LUX
Lafclub Police
JAEGER
Jerome
37
LUX
Lafclub Police
LUDOVICY
Leon
38
LUX
Lafclub Police
SCHLICK
Fränk
39
LUX
Lafclub Police
Olinger
Alex
40
LUX
Placidi
Patrick
41
LUX
Ewen
Tony
45
LUX
Thoss
Alain
46
LUX
Alberty
Pit
47
LUX
Spuerkeess
BEN KHEDHER
Mohamed
50
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg+NSL
Besch
Patrick
51
LUX
SCHOLTES
Joe
52
LUX
Ristok
Holm
253
LUX
Rodrigues
Miguel
246
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Diederich
Fränz
57
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Jungen
Alain
58
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Gloden
Léon
59
LUX
Hernandez
Alfredo
60
LUX
Hottua
Dan
61
LUX
Ait Ouakrim
Abdellatif
62
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Schroeder
Daniel
64
LUX
Non
Raach
Serge
67
LUX
Armee Luxembourg / CAB
Turmes
Steve
71
LUX
Peters
Sam
72
LUX
ASPORT TRI TEAM
Thill
Patrick
75
LUX
Asport Tri Team
Driss
Moussaid
76
LUX
Oberweis
Werner
77
LUX
Asport Tri Team
Schröder
Eike
78
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Kontz
Ronny
79
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Probst
Maurice
80
LUX
Bettendorf
Nico
82
LUX
LG Langsur
Frhlich
Philippe
269
LUX
Flavio
Coimbra
284
LUX
BARICO
Frazer
Alexander
244
LUX
CAB
Reckinger
Claude
85
LUX
Nilles
Pierre
87
LUX
CSL
Dechmann
Kevin
88
LUX
Poos
Serge
91
LUX
Trilux
Jodocy
Georges
96
LUX
Gengler
Marc
98
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Fröhlich
Philippe
101
LUX
Eicher
Frank
102
LUX
Moersch
Mike
103
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
Stefansson
Stefan
104
LUX
LT Hesper
Pietro
Monaco
105
LUX
BUIJS
Jemp
108
LUX
Pompiers Cyno
RAACH
Serge
257
LUX
Armee.lu
Gilson
Jean-Marie
110
LUX
Scheer
Pascal
111
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Brandenburger
Jo
114
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Schreurs
Serge
115
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Remakel
Sven
116
LUX
Armee.lu / CAD
Lonien
Claude
119
LUX
Stiefer
Marc
122
LUX
Daix
Pol
126
LUX
CA Belvaux
Schomer
Jeff
128
LUX
MARTINEZ SOLANO
JOSE DOMINGO
129
LUX
Europa Runners
SCHIFFERINGS
Patrick
130
LUX
Nowikow
Gilles
133
LUX
Haug
Nico
137
LUX
HILBERT
Georges
139
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
May
Marcel
142
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
ORIGER
YVES
144
LUX
TRI-TEAM-ORIGER
Schanck
Steve
145
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Kayser
Franky
146
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Muller
Max
147
LUX
InCA
Coutinho
Pedro
149
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Leners
Jean-Marc
151
LUX
Zaghbib
Abdel
262
LUX
C. A. E. G
Bertemes
Guy
152
LUX
BeYou - Asportathlete
Haumann
Hendrik
155
LUX
TG Konz
Bertemes
Pit
100
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Gabriel
Bonnet
156
LUX
GOODYEAR
Paquet
Claude
158
LUX
GOODYEAR
Disewiscourt
Marc
159
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Jacque
Claude
161
LUX
GOODYEAR
Schanck
Ronny
288
LUX
SCHROEDER
Mike
163
LUX
Capa
Koch
Yves
164
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Holtz
Alain
167
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Schmit
Claude
168
LUX
Team Snooze
Bastin
Patrick
169
LUX
TRILUX
Muller
Lex
172
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg