Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 15. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2008
5 000 m Lauf
15. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2008
Results
5 000 m Lauf
switch Discipline:
5 000 m Lauf
1 000 m Lauf
5 km Walking
5 000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Duppich, Yannik
1.
M18
690
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:15:58
2.
3.
3.
Bales, Christian
2.
M14
611
D
SV Oberweis
00:18:52
3.
4.
4.
Hoffmann, Thomas
1.
M--
755
D
TV Bitburg
00:18:54
4.
5.
5.
Heinen, Nils
1.
M12
756
D
00:20:50
5.
6.
6.
Klaeren, Alexander
2.
M12
618
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:21:50
6.
7.
7.
Hoffmann, Markus
2.
M18
753
D
SV Rittersdorf
00:23:04
7.
8.
8.
Foltin, Julien
1.
M16
689
D
H. Rader Förderzentrum Gerolst
00:23:10
8.
9.
9.
Lübken, Moritz
1.
M10
619
D
00:23:12
9.
10.
10.
Lübken, Ulrich
2.
M--
620
D
00:23:12
10.
13.
12.
Thieltges, Christoph
2.
M16
707
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:24:22
11.
14.
13.
Holländer, Hermann
4.
M--
716
D
LG Kammerwald
00:24:24
12.
16.
14.
Steffes, Rolf
5.
M--
751
D
00:24:36
13.
17.
15.
Mohnen, Arnold
6.
M--
692
D
TV Bitburg
00:24:59
14.
19.
16.
Knauf, Josef
7.
M--
614
D
SC Bleialf
00:25:18
15.
20.
17.
Michely, Lambert
8.
M--
700
D
SC Bleialf
00:25:19
16.
21.
18.
Kapfenberger, Tim
2.
M10
702
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:25:32
17.
22.
19.
Danger, Joel
3.
M12
709
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:25:35
18.
23.
20.
Kickertz-Fußmann, Matthias
9.
M--
625
D
LT SC Bleialf
00:25:43
19.
25.
22.
Dreiser, Felix
3.
M14
754
D
00:26:02
20.
26.
23.
Scholzen, Christoph
3.
M16
710
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:26:34
21.
27.
24.
Benz, Daniel
3.
M18
685
D
Porta Nigra Schule
00:26:45
22.
28.
25.
Krüger, Daniel
11.
M--
708
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:26:49
23.
30.
26.
Mordmüller, Andy
4.
M16
696
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:27:00
24.
33.
27.
Mursa, Stefan
3.
M10
713
D
Wolfer Rennmäuse
00:27:19
25.
38.
29.
Mittelbach, Kevin
4.
M12
705
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:28:04
26.
39.
30.
Standard, Michael
4.
M14
688
D
Porta Nigra Schule
00:28:17
27.
41.
31.
Feldhäuser, Günter
5.
M14
714
D
Wolfer Rennmäuse
00:28:47
28.
43.
32.
Mosbacher, Tobias
5.
M12
758
D
00:29:21
29.
44.
33.
Mosbacher, Michael
13.
M--
757
D
VFA Bettingen
00:29:26
30.
45.
34.
Steinbach, Paul
14.
M--
698
D
00:29:33
31.
46.
35.
Kaufmann, Kurt
15.
M--
718
D
LG Kammerwald
00:29:37
32.
49.
36.
Riemann, Hans-Jürgen
16.
M--
765
D
00:29:47
33.
50.
37.
Weiers, Timo
17.
M--
682
D
St. Martin Schule
00:29:51
34.
51.
38.
Mittelbach, Kai
6.
M12
704
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:29:59
35.
52.
39.
Heib, Ferdinand
18.
M--
694
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:30:23
36.
53.
40.
Bergmann, Maik
19.
M--
693
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:30:23
37.
59.
41.
Zeltinger, Franz Josef
20.
M--
687
D
Porta Nigra Schule
00:31:15
38.
60.
42.
Hoffmann, Ronald
6.
M14
706
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:31:20
39.
62.
43.
Rößler, Pascal
7.
M14
715
D
Wolfer Rennmäuse
00:31:50
40.
63.
44.
Arndt, Benjamin
21.
M--
684
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:32:24
41.
64.
45.
Denter, Robert
22.
M--
613
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:33:09
42.
67.
46.
Hermes, Bruno
23.
M--
683
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:33:25
43.
69.
47.
Kautz, Chris
4.
M18
686
D
Porta Nigra Schule
00:34:57
44.
71.
48.
Weber, Arnold
24.
M--
699
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:35:27
45.
72.
49.
Rinnen, Rudolf
25.
M--
622
D
TV Bitburg
00:35:29
46.
74.
50.
Kestenich, Fabian
4.
M10
711
D
Wolfer Rennmäuse
00:35:59