Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
13. TEBA Radweglauf 2023
list of participants
13. TEBA Radweglauf 2023
list of participants
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
Info
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Krämer
Marko
1973
101
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Hübner
Monika
1965
102
DEU
Parksauna Trier
Ludwig
Johannes
1984
103
DEU
Saar
Christoph
1985
104
DEU
Röder
Julia
1988
9001
DEU
Team Diplomsportlehrer VD
Braun
Wolfram
1965
106
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Schmitt
Carolin
1992
107
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Stillahn
Torsten
1967
108
DEU
Haas
Armin
1969
109
DEU
SV Zell
Müller
Martin
1990
110
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Willgerodt
Charlotte Christina
1995
111
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Müller
Elke
1966
112
DEU
LTF Theeltal
Klesen
Birgit
1966
113
DEU
LTF Theeltal
Theis
Christian
1984
295
DEU
TEBA
Thömmes
Martin
1990
114
DEU
Rode
Kerstin
1985
115
DEU
Zetsch
Mirko
1985
116
DEU
Stieler
Mark
1975
117
DEU
Kremer
Annika
1995
118
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Weber
Dennis
1994
119
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Klas-Gundel
Irene
1949
120
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Schneider
Katja
1981
121
DEU
FELLER SCHIEFERSCHNECKEN
Augustin
Nina
1978
122
DEU
FELLER SCHIEFERSCHNECKEN
Mertes
Stefanie
1975
123
DEU
FELLER SCHIEFERSCHNECKEN
Forster
Alexander
1985
124
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Wischnewski
Tim
1987
125
DEU
Michels
Heinz
1948
240
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Kneer
Bernd
1970
126
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Mörchen
Manfred
1967
128
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Mannerhans
Daniel
1971
129
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Mischke
Christian
1986
130
DEU
Legs Misérables
Postler
Bernd
1966
131
DEU
SWT Laufteam
Jungblut
Tim
1995
132
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Schäfer
Peter
1962
133
DEU
LT TuS Platten
Dengler
Dörte
1967
135
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Kiefer
Johannes
1981
136
DEU
WK Gruppe
Besch
Bärbel
1970
137
DEU
LTF Theeltal
Lambert
Luna
2003
138
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Hausmann
Tine
1982
139
DEU
LT Schweich/ Team getFit
Mangrich
Jürgen
1968
140
DEU
LT Schweich
Reiser
Annette
1967
141
DEU
Westnetz Team 2023
Reiser
Jürgen
1963
142
DEU
Westnetz Team 2023
Haßelbach
Benjamin
1984
143
DEU
Berger
Gunther
1941
144
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Apel
Michael
1972
145
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Biwer
Jonas
1998
146
DEU
Krause
Annika
2004
147
DEU
Erdmann
Ulli
1979
148
DEU
Barth
Jonas
2002
149
DEU
Dimmer
Werner
1970
150
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Ludwig
Julia
1985
151
DEU
Lindner
Anne
1984
152
DEU
Lindner
Christoph
1985
153
DEU
Eintracht Frankfurt
Marco
Gabriel
1977
154
DEU
TFT TeamFelsenkirchenTreppenlauf
Schatzinger
Achim
1970
155
DEU
Janas
Sven
1979
156
DEU
TuS Wehlen
Müller
Michael
1988
157
DEU
LT Schweich
Bömmels
Sabrina
1984
158
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e. V.
Fußmann
Matthias
1960
245
DEU
SC Bleialf
Gemmel
Antonia
1974
160
DEU
Freymuth
Jürgen
1949
161
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Steffes
David
1984
236
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Blasius
Astrid
1967
162
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Knoch
Thomas
1968
163
DEU
Luther
Markus
1966
165
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
Kremer
Ferdinand
1950
166
DEU
LT Schweich
Fuchs
Julian
1966
167
DEU
Aspect Consulting GmbH
Herz
Stefanie
1980
168
DEU
Engel
Eva
2009
169
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
Engel
Wolfgang
1973
170
DEU
Lauffreunde Badem
Steil
Thomas
1962
171
DEU
LG Langsur
Block
Daniel
1973
172
DEU
St. Anger
Fisch
Andreas
1966
173
DEU
Adrian
Peter
1990
244
DEU
Feller
Stefan
1968
174
DEU
LTF Marpingen
Willems
Christoph
1976
176
DEU
SV Krettnach
Kiemen
Marlies
1950
234
DEU
DJK Irrel
Dawen
Aloys
1949
177
DEU
FC Prüm
Dawen
Vanessa
1979
178
DEU
FC Prüm
Berweiler
Ann-Kristin
1991
179
DEU
LT Schweich
Nospes
Peter
1960
247
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Grundhöfer
Michael
1974
180
DEU
Alt
Michael
1971
181
DEU
Rotes Meer Jogger
Schmitt
Frank
1967
182
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Mettlach
Peter
1964
183
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
Lauer
Gerd
1967
184
DEU
Sportarena
Schmidt
Antonia
1995
185
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
Düro
Michael
1969
186
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Streit
Enrico
1978
187
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Berens
Bernadette
1980
188
DEU
LT Schweich
Köstler-Schaub
Arne
1984
190
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
Kaub
Jens
1977
191
DEU
TEBA
Butterbach
Robin
2003
192
DEU
TEBA
Mootz
Werner
1942
193
DEU
LTF Köllertal
Bock
Alexander
1992
194
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Kunst-Herges
Karina
1963
235
DEU
SFG Bernkastel
Trampert
Stefan
1979
195
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Kohlhaas
Stefan
1984
196
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Theobald
Andreas
1993
197
DEU
PST Trier
Nolles
Alwin
1963
198
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren