Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 10 Miles de Luxembourg 2023
Fun Run 5 km
10 Miles de Luxembourg 2023
Results
Fun Run 5 km
switch Discipline:
Fun Run 5 km
Kinderlauf 1km
10 km Bëschlaf
10 Miles de Luxembourg
Fun Run 5 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
7.
6.
Klein, Bastien
6.
M
542
LUX
CAD Dudelange
00:19:16
2.
8.
7.
Diederich, Patrick
7.
M
567
LUX
äischdall leefer
00:19:21
3.
9.
8.
Klein, François
8.
M
543
LUX
CAD Dudelange
00:19:53
4.
10.
2.
Salomon, Toni
2.
W
507
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:19:54
5.
13.
4.
Egilsdottir, Runa
4.
W
572
LUX
DEQUIPE
00:20:22
6.
14.
10.
Magalhaes diegues, Micka
10.
M
578
LUX
00:20:59
7.
15.
11.
Schweitzer, Pit
11.
M
550
LUX
Yellow Boys Weiler
00:21:01
8.
16.
12.
Diederich, Philippe
12.
M
541
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
00:21:11
9.
19.
15.
Mersch, Thierry
15.
M
509
LUX
00:22:05
10.
23.
19.
Schartz, Alain
19.
M
504
LUX
00:23:15
11.
24.
20.
Kieffer, Olivier
20.
M
537
LUX
00:23:18
12.
25.
21.
Perovic, Nino
21.
M
508
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:23:32
13.
26.
5.
Denter-Teixeira Freitas, Vanda
5.
W
521
LUX
00:24:07
14.
27.
22.
Silva, Alex
22.
M
576
LUX
00:24:12
15.
28.
6.
Stammet, Laura
6.
W
520
LUX
00:25:00
16.
29.
23.
Schmit, Jean-Paul
23.
M
510
LUX
Le Loisir Nordique
00:25:12
17.
30.
24.
Diegues, Filipe
24.
M
577
LUX
00:26:19
18.
31.
7.
Schweitzer, Lena
7.
W
549
LUX
00:26:27
19.
32.
8.
Schweitzer-Raus, Lynn
8.
W
551
LUX
00:26:33
20.
34.
9.
Majerus, Nadine
9.
W
568
LUX
00:27:20
21.
35.
26.
Pereira, Steve
26.
M
265
LUX
00:27:39
22.
36.
27.
Viera norberto, Magalhaes
27.
M
556
LUX
00:27:43
23.
41.
29.
Magalhaes, Amadeu
29.
M
557
LUX
00:28:39
24.
46.
14.
Kiefer, Kayleigh
14.
W
528
LUX
00:29:34
25.
48.
15.
Kiefer, Sheila
15.
W
527
LUX
00:29:38
26.
49.
34.
Gomes, Antonio
34.
M
575
LUX
00:29:51
27.
51.
16.
Christnach, Françoise
16.
W
519
LUX
00:30:30
28.
52.
17.
Leonardo, Andreia
17.
W
517
LUX
00:30:32
29.
53.
18.
Oliveira, Serenela
18.
W
516
LUX
00:30:44
30.
56.
37.
Hssine, Firas
37.
M
558
LUX
00:31:36
31.
58.
21.
Spigarelli, Susanna
21.
W
534
LUX
00:31:44
32.
60.
23.
Dilip, Darpana
23.
W
552
LUX
00:32:41
33.
62.
24.
Schou, Laura
24.
W
529
LUX
00:34:20
34.
69.
28.
Marques, Sofia
28.
W
533
LUX
00:43:54