Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 10 Miles de Luxembourg 2023
Fun Run 5 km
10 Miles de Luxembourg 2023
Results
Fun Run 5 km
switch Discipline:
Fun Run 5 km
Kinderlauf 1km
10 km Bëschlaf
10 Miles de Luxembourg
Fun Run 5 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Di terlizzi, Benjamin
1.
M
555
FRA
00:16:45
2.
2.
2.
Daumail, Antoine
2.
M
565
FRA
00:17:13
3.
3.
3.
Humbert, Vincent
3.
M
561
FRA
00:17:47
4.
5.
4.
Julien, Theo
4.
M
562
FRA
00:18:12
5.
6.
5.
Da fonseca, Marco
5.
M
553
PRT
BAATZ
00:18:50
6.
7.
6.
Klein, Bastien
6.
M
542
LUX
CAD Dudelange
00:19:16
7.
8.
7.
Diederich, Patrick
7.
M
567
LUX
äischdall leefer
00:19:21
8.
9.
8.
Klein, François
8.
M
543
LUX
CAD Dudelange
00:19:53
9.
12.
9.
Salomon, Sébastien
9.
M
506
FRA
00:20:16
10.
14.
10.
Magalhaes diegues, Micka
10.
M
578
LUX
00:20:59
11.
15.
11.
Schweitzer, Pit
11.
M
550
LUX
Yellow Boys Weiler
00:21:01
12.
16.
12.
Diederich, Philippe
12.
M
541
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
00:21:11
13.
17.
13.
Maguire, Joseph
13.
M
574
IRL
00:21:27
14.
18.
14.
Bideau, Sebastien
14.
M
564
FRA
00:21:27
15.
19.
15.
Mersch, Thierry
15.
M
509
LUX
00:22:05
16.
20.
16.
Kulus, Gregory
16.
M
573
FRA
Rice K
00:22:22
17.
21.
17.
Söderberg, Jakob
17.
M
511
SWE
00:22:34
18.
22.
18.
Bertuccio, Igor
18.
M
535
ITA
00:23:06
19.
23.
19.
Schartz, Alain
19.
M
504
LUX
00:23:15
20.
24.
20.
Kieffer, Olivier
20.
M
537
LUX
00:23:18
21.
25.
21.
Perovic, Nino
21.
M
508
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:23:32
22.
27.
22.
Silva, Alex
22.
M
576
LUX
00:24:12
23.
29.
23.
Schmit, Jean-Paul
23.
M
510
LUX
Le Loisir Nordique
00:25:12
24.
30.
24.
Diegues, Filipe
24.
M
577
LUX
00:26:19
25.
33.
25.
Morrone, Maurizio
25.
M
570
ITA
00:26:53
26.
35.
26.
Pereira, Steve
26.
M
265
LUX
00:27:39
27.
36.
27.
Viera norberto, Magalhaes
27.
M
556
LUX
00:27:43
28.
39.
28.
Tinnes, Kévin
28.
M
515
FRA
N/A
00:28:24
29.
41.
29.
Magalhaes, Amadeu
29.
M
557
LUX
00:28:39
30.
42.
30.
Seban, Nicolas
30.
M
522
FRA
00:28:51
31.
43.
31.
Ardeleanu, Cristian
31.
M
547
ROU
00:29:15
32.
44.
32.
Ardeleanu, Stefan
32.
M
545
ROU
00:29:21
33.
47.
33.
Seban, David
33.
M
523
FRA
00:29:35
34.
49.
34.
Gomes, Antonio
34.
M
575
LUX
00:29:51
35.
50.
35.
Alves, Antonio
35.
M
569
POR
00:29:52
36.
55.
36.
Aloui, Mohamed elyes
36.
M
559
TUN
00:31:31
37.
56.
37.
Hssine, Firas
37.
M
558
LUX
00:31:36
38.
61.
38.
Henry, Ronn
38.
M
538
USA
00:32:47
39.
63.
39.
Fontep, Ralph
39.
M
548
FRA
00:34:43
40.
66.
40.
Debertolis, Valentin
40.
M
503
FRA
00:35:28
41.
67.
41.
Sungkur, Nimesh
41.
M
539
MUS
00:39:45